Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19572/

Check the current running status of 19572/ which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19572 / ( - ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:19 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

14:30/Origin

14:30/14:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

14:45/14:44

14:46/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

15:04/15:04

15:05/15:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

15:15/15:15

15:16/15:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

15:25/15:22

15:26/15:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

15:37/15:34

15:38/15:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

15:50/15:47

15:51/15:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

16:00/15:57

16:01/15:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

16:14/16:09

16:15/16:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

16:30/16:27

16:31/16:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

16:46/16:45

17:00/17:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:07/17:07

17:08/17:08

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:20/17:20

17:21/17:21

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

17:39/17:39

17:41/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

18:25/18:25

18:39/18:27

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

18:55/18:55

18:55/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 05:18 11-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

Origin/Origin

14:30/14:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

14:44/14:44

14:45/14:45

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

15:04/15:04

15:05/15:05

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

15:15/15:15

15:16/15:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

15:22/15:22

15:23/15:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

15:34/15:34

15:35/15:35

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

15:47/15:47

15:48/15:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

15:57/15:57

15:58/15:58

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

16:09/16:09

16:10/16:10

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

16:27/16:27

16:28/16:28

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

16:45/16:45

17:00/17:00

15 min

On Time

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:07/17:07

17:08/17:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:20/17:20

17:21/17:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

17:39/17:39

17:40/17:40

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

18:25/18:25

18:27/18:27

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

18:55/18:55

18:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 16:15 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

14:33/Origin

14:33/14:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

14:45/14:44

14:46/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

15:04/15:04

15:05/15:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

15:15/15:15

15:16/15:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

15:25/15:22

15:26/15:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

15:34/15:34

15:35/15:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

15:47/15:47

15:48/15:48

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

15:57/15:57

15:58/15:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

16:09/16:09

16:10/16:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

16:27/16:27

16:28/16:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

16:45/16:45

17:06/17:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:13/17:07

17:14/17:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:29/17:20

17:30/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

17:44/17:39

17:45/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

18:25/18:25

18:42/18:27

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

18:55/18:55

18:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

16:30/Origin

16:30/14:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

16:49/14:44

16:50/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

17:07/15:04

17:08/15:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

17:16/15:15

17:17/15:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

17:25/15:22

17:26/15:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

17:38/15:34

17:39/15:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

17:51/15:47

17:52/15:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:01/15:57

18:02/15:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:14/16:09

18:26/16:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

18:40/16:27

18:41/16:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

18:56/16:45

19:04/17:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

19:10/17:07

19:11/17:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

19:25/17:20

19:26/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

19:39/17:39

19:40/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

20:09/18:25

20:19/18:27

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

20:35/18:55

20:35/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 16:12 10-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

14:34/Origin

14:34/14:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

14:47/14:44

14:48/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

15:08/15:04

15:09/15:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

15:19/15:15

15:20/15:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

15:29/15:22

15:30/15:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

15:40/15:34

15:41/15:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

15:54/15:47

15:55/15:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

15:58/15:57

15:59/15:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

16:10/16:09

16:11/16:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

16:28/16:27

16:29/16:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

16:45/16:45

17:01/17:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:07/17:07

17:08/17:08

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:21/17:20

17:22/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

17:39/17:39

17:40/17:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

18:25/18:25

21:04/18:27

159 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

21:28/18:55

21:28/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:22 08-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

14:33/Origin

14:33/14:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

14:51/14:44

15:14/14:45

23 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

15:33/15:04

15:34/15:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

15:44/15:15

15:45/15:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

15:55/15:22

15:56/15:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

16:06/15:34

16:07/15:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

16:20/15:47

16:21/15:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

16:27/15:57

16:28/15:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

16:39/16:09

16:40/16:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

16:55/16:27

16:56/16:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

17:12/16:45

17:20/17:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:27/17:07

17:28/17:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:39/17:20

17:40/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

17:54/17:39

17:55/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

18:26/18:25

18:42/18:27

16 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

18:55/18:55

18:55/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:23 07-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

14:33/Origin

14:33/14:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

14:49/14:44

14:50/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

15:04/15:04

15:05/15:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

15:15/15:15

15:16/15:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

15:23/15:22

15:24/15:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

15:34/15:34

15:35/15:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

15:47/15:47

15:48/15:48

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

15:57/15:57

15:58/15:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

16:09/16:09

16:10/16:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

16:27/16:27

16:28/16:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

16:45/16:45

17:01/17:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:07/17:07

17:08/17:08

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:24/17:20

17:25/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

17:41/17:39

17:42/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

18:25/18:25

18:47/18:27

22 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

19:03/18:55

19:03/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:21 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

14:34/Origin

14:34/14:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

14:45/14:44

14:46/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

15:04/15:04

15:05/15:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

15:15/15:15

15:16/15:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

15:23/15:22

15:24/15:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

15:34/15:34

15:35/15:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

15:47/15:47

15:48/15:48

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

15:57/15:57

15:58/15:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

16:09/16:09

16:10/16:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

16:27/16:27

16:28/16:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

16:45/16:45

17:01/17:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:07/17:07

17:08/17:08

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:22/17:20

17:23/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

17:39/17:39

17:40/17:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

18:25/18:25

18:45/18:27

20 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

19:05/18:55

19:05/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19572 /

Station Arrival 2024-07-11 2024-07-10 2024-07-09 2024-07-08 2024-07-07 2024-07-06 2024-07-05
Porbandar (PBR) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranavav (RWO) 14:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ) 15:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katkola (KTLA) 15:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balwa (WAB) 15:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jam Jodhpur (JDH) 15:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Paneli Moti (PLM) 15:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhayavadar (BHY) 15:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Upleta (UA) 16:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhoraji (DJI) 16:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 16:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Navagadh (NUD) 17:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Virpur (VRR) 17:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gondal (GDL) 17:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 18:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 18:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • (19572) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19572) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19572) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19572) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19572) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19572) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19572) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19572) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived