Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19571/

Check the current running status of 19571/ which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19571 / ( - ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:18 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

07:16/Origin

07:16/07:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

07:28/07:27

07:31/07:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

08:02/08:00

08:25/08:02

23 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:38/08:16

08:45/08:17

7 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:57/08:29

08:58/08:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

09:05/08:45

09:18/08:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

09:33/09:13

09:34/09:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

09:48/09:33

09:49/09:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

10:00/09:45

10:01/09:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

10:11/09:57

10:12/09:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

10:20/10:09

10:21/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

10:31/10:20

10:32/10:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

10:40/10:33

10:41/10:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

10:52/10:45

11:02/10:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

11:19/11:09

11:20/11:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

11:55/11:55

11:55/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 15:50 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

07:15/Origin

07:15/07:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

07:27/07:27

07:31/07:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

08:00/08:00

08:14/08:02

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:27/08:16

08:28/08:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:41/08:29

08:42/08:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

08:47/08:45

09:09/08:55

22 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

09:23/09:13

09:24/09:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

09:40/09:33

09:41/09:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

09:52/09:45

09:53/09:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

10:02/09:57

10:03/09:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

10:14/10:09

10:15/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

10:28/10:20

10:29/10:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

10:37/10:33

10:38/10:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

10:50/10:45

11:04/10:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

11:19/11:09

11:20/11:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

11:55/11:55

11:55/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:57 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

07:15/Origin

07:15/07:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

07:28/07:27

07:32/07:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

08:00/08:00

08:20/08:02

20 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:33/08:16

08:34/08:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:47/08:29

08:48/08:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

08:55/08:45

09:03/08:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

09:19/09:13

09:33/09:14

14 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

09:46/09:33

09:47/09:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

09:59/09:45

10:00/09:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

10:09/09:57

10:10/09:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

10:20/10:09

10:21/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

10:33/10:20

10:34/10:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

10:40/10:33

10:41/10:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

10:54/10:45

11:02/10:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

11:20/11:09

11:21/11:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

11:55/11:55

11:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:01 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

07:15/Origin

07:15/07:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

07:27/07:27

07:31/07:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

08:00/08:00

08:25/08:02

25 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:38/08:16

08:42/08:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:52/08:29

08:53/08:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

09:01/08:45

09:09/08:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

09:23/09:13

09:27/09:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

09:41/09:33

09:42/09:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

09:53/09:45

09:54/09:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

10:02/09:57

10:03/09:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

10:15/10:09

10:16/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

10:27/10:20

10:28/10:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

10:36/10:33

10:37/10:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

10:47/10:45

11:06/10:50

19 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

11:21/11:09

11:22/11:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

11:55/11:55

11:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:01 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

07:22/Origin

07:22/07:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

07:28/07:27

07:32/07:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

08:00/08:00

08:02/08:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:16/08:16

08:36/08:17

20 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:48/08:29

08:49/08:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

08:56/08:45

09:04/08:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

09:19/09:13

09:20/09:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

09:36/09:33

09:37/09:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

09:50/09:45

09:51/09:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

09:57/09:57

09:58/09:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

10:10/10:09

10:11/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

10:21/10:20

10:22/10:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

10:33/10:33

10:34/10:34

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

10:45/10:45

11:03/10:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

11:18/11:09

11:19/11:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

11:55/11:55

11:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 11-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

07:16/Origin

07:16/07:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

07:30/07:27

07:32/07:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

08:02/08:00

08:14/08:02

12 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:27/08:16

08:28/08:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:41/08:29

08:42/08:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

08:49/08:45

09:03/08:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

09:20/09:13

09:33/09:14

13 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

09:47/09:33

09:48/09:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

09:59/09:45

10:00/09:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

10:09/09:57

10:10/09:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

10:20/10:09

10:21/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

10:31/10:20

10:57/10:21

26 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

11:05/10:33

11:06/10:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

11:20/10:45

11:30/10:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

11:49/11:09

11:50/11:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

12:03/11:55

12:03/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 10-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

07:15/Origin

07:15/07:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

07:29/07:27

07:33/07:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

08:00/08:00

08:02/08:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:16/08:16

08:17/08:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:29/08:29

08:30/08:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

08:45/08:45

09:03/08:55

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

09:20/09:13

09:23/09:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

09:42/09:33

09:43/09:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

09:52/09:45

09:53/09:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

10:03/09:57

10:04/09:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

10:15/10:09

10:16/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

10:26/10:20

10:27/10:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

10:33/10:33

10:34/10:34

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

10:45/10:45

11:07/10:50

22 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

11:24/11:09

11:25/11:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

11:55/11:55

11:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19571 /

Station Arrival 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10 2024-07-09 2024-07-08 2024-07-07
Rajkot Jn (RJT) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 07:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gondal (GDL) 08:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Virpur (VRR) 08:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Navagadh (NUD) 08:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 08:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhoraji (DJI) 09:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Upleta (UA) 09:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhayavadar (BHY) 09:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Paneli Moti (PLM) 09:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jam Jodhpur (JDH) 10:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balwa (WAB) 10:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katkola (KTLA) 10:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ) 10:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranavav (RWO) 11:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Porbandar (PBR) 11:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • (19571) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19571) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19571) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19571) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19571) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19571) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19571) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived