Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19568/Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 19568/Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express (PT) which runs between OKHA to TN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19568 / Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express (PT)(OKHA - TN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 21 May 2020
  • Last Updated 15 May 2020 04:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

02:44

02:49

5

-

2

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

03:04

03:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:29

08:31

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:40

10:00

20

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:49

10:51

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:09

11:11

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:52

12:02

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:25

14:35

10

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

15:23

15:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:51

15:53

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:50

18:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:42

19:45

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

21:17

21:20

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:55

03:00

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:50

04:53

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:55

06:00

5

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

07:33

07:35

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:58

08:00

2

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

08:38

08:40

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

11:18

11:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

12:40

12:50

10

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

14:08

14:10

2

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

15:58

16:00

2

-

3

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:20

16:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

22:20

22:25

5

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

23:55

00:05

-1430

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

00:58

01:00

2

-

4

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

02:45

02:50

5

-

4

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

03:45

03:50

5

-

4

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

04:28

04:30

2

-

4

N.A

Satur (SRT)

04:50

04:52

2

-

4

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

05:13

05:15

2

-

4

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

05:59

06:00

1

-

4

N.A

Tuticorin (TN)

07:10

destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 14 May 2020
  • Last Updated 01 May 2020 21:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

02:44

02:49

5

-

2

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

03:04

03:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:29

08:31

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:40

10:00

20

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:49

10:51

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:09

11:11

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:52

12:02

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:25

14:35

10

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

15:23

15:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:51

15:53

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:50

18:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:42

19:45

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

21:17

21:20

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:55

03:00

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:50

04:53

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:55

06:00

5

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

07:33

07:35

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:58

08:00

2

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

08:38

08:40

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

11:18

11:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

12:40

12:50

10

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

14:08

14:10

2

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

15:58

16:00

2

-

3

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:20

16:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

22:20

22:25

5

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

23:55

00:05

-1430

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

00:58

01:00

2

-

4

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

02:45

02:50

5

-

4

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

03:45

03:50

5

-

4

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

04:28

04:30

2

-

4

N.A

Satur (SRT)

04:50

04:52

2

-

4

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

05:13

05:15

2

-

4

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

05:59

06:00

1

-

4

N.A

Tuticorin (TN)

07:10

destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 16 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 14 Apr 2020 12:38
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

02:44

02:49

5

-

2

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

03:04

03:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:29

08:31

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:40

10:00

20

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:49

10:51

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:09

11:11

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:52

12:02

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:25

14:35

10

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

15:23

15:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:51

15:53

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:50

18:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:42

19:45

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

21:17

21:20

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:55

03:00

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:50

04:53

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:55

06:00

5

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

07:33

07:35

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:58

08:00

2

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

08:38

08:40

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

11:18

11:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

12:40

12:50

10

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

14:08

14:10

2

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

15:58

16:00

2

-

3

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:20

16:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

22:20

22:25

5

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

23:55

00:05

-1430

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

00:58

01:00

2

-

4

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

02:45

02:50

5

-

4

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

03:45

03:50

5

-

4

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

04:28

04:30

2

-

4

N.A

Satur (SRT)

04:50

04:52

2

-

4

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

05:13

05:15

2

-

4

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

05:59

06:00

1

-

4

N.A

Tuticorin (TN)

07:10

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19568 / Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-05-28 2020-05-21 2020-05-14 2020-05-07 2020-04-30 2020-04-23 2020-04-16
Okha (OKHA) origin 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Dwarka (DWK) 00:20 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Khambhalia (KMBL) 01:32 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jamnagar (JAM) 02:44 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Hapa (HAPA) 03:04 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 05:20 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Viramgam Junction (VG) 08:29 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 09:40 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Nadiad Junction (ND) 10:49 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Anand Junction (ANND) 11:09 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:52 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bharuch Junction (BH) 12:56 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Surat (ST) 14:25 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Valsad (BL) 15:23 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vapi (VAPI) 15:51 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vasai Road (BSR) 17:50 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 19:42 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Lonavala (LNL) 21:17 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Pune Junction (PUNE) 22:25 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Solapur (SUR) 02:55 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 04:50 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Wadi Junction (WADI) 05:55 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Raichur Junction (RC) 07:33 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 07:58 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Adoni (AD) 08:38 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 09:40 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Anantapur (ATP) 11:18 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 12:40 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Hindupur (HUP) 14:08 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 15:58 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 16:20 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 18:25 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Salem Junction (SA) 22:20 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Erode Junction (ED) 23:55 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Karur Junction (KRR) 00:58 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Dindigul Junction (DG) 02:45 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Madurai Junction (MDU) 03:45 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 04:28 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Satur (SRT) 04:50 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kovilpatti (CVP) 05:13 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ) 05:59 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Tuticorin (TN) 07:10 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival