Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19568/Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 19568/Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express (PT) which runs between OKHA to TN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19568 / Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express (PT)(OKHA - TN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

02:44

02:49

5

-

2

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

03:04

03:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:29

08:31

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:40

10:00

20

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:49

10:51

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:09

11:11

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:52

12:02

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:25

14:35

10

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

15:23

15:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:51

15:53

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:50

18:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:42

19:45

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

21:17

21:20

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:55

03:00

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:50

04:53

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:55

06:00

5

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

07:33

07:35

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:58

08:00

2

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

08:38

08:40

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

11:18

11:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

12:55

13:00

5

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

14:08

14:10

2

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

15:59

16:00

1

-

3

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:23

16:25

2

-

3

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

22:20

22:25

5

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

00:00

00:05

5

-

4

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

00:58

01:00

2

-

4

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

02:45

02:50

5

-

4

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

03:45

03:50

5

-

4

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

04:28

04:30

2

-

4

N.A

Satur (SRT)

04:51

04:52

1

-

4

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

05:14

05:15

1

-

4

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

05:59

06:00

1

-

4

N.A

Tuticorin (TN)

07:10

destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

02:44

02:49

5

-

2

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

03:04

03:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:29

08:31

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:40

10:00

20

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:49

10:51

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:09

11:11

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:52

12:02

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:25

14:35

10

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

15:23

15:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:51

15:53

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:50

18:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:42

19:45

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

21:17

21:20

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:55

03:00

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:50

04:53

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:55

06:00

5

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

07:33

07:35

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:58

08:00

2

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

08:38

08:40

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

11:18

11:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

12:55

13:00

5

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

14:08

14:10

2

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

15:59

16:00

1

-

3

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:23

16:25

2

-

3

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

22:20

22:25

5

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

00:00

00:05

5

-

4

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

00:58

01:00

2

-

4

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

02:45

02:50

5

-

4

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

03:45

03:50

5

-

4

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

04:28

04:30

2

-

4

N.A

Satur (SRT)

04:51

04:52

1

-

4

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

05:14

05:15

1

-

4

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

05:59

06:00

1

-

4

N.A

Tuticorin (TN)

07:10

destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

02:44

02:49

5

-

2

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

03:04

03:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:29

08:31

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:40

10:00

20

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:49

10:51

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:09

11:11

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:52

12:02

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:25

14:35

10

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

15:23

15:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:51

15:53

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:50

18:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:42

19:45

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

21:17

21:20

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:55

03:00

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:50

04:53

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:55

06:00

5

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

07:33

07:35

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:58

08:00

2

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

08:38

08:40

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

11:18

11:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

12:55

13:00

5

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

14:08

14:10

2

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

15:59

16:00

1

-

3

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:23

16:25

2

-

3

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

22:20

22:25

5

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

00:00

00:05

5

-

4

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

00:58

01:00

2

-

4

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

02:45

02:50

5

-

4

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

03:45

03:50

5

-

4

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

04:28

04:30

2

-

4

N.A

Satur (SRT)

04:51

04:52

1

-

4

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

05:14

05:15

1

-

4

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

05:59

06:00

1

-

4

N.A

Tuticorin (TN)

07:10

destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 27 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

02:44

02:49

5

-

2

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

03:04

03:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:29

08:31

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:40

10:00

20

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:49

10:51

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:09

11:11

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:52

12:02

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:25

14:35

10

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

15:23

15:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:51

15:53

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:50

18:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:42

19:45

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

21:17

21:20

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:55

03:00

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:50

04:53

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:55

06:00

5

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

07:33

07:35

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:58

08:00

2

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

08:38

08:40

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

11:18

11:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

12:55

13:00

5

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

14:08

14:10

2

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

15:59

16:00

1

-

3

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:23

16:25

2

-

3

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

22:20

22:25

5

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

00:00

00:05

5

-

4

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

00:58

01:00

2

-

4

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

02:45

02:50

5

-

4

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

03:45

03:50

5

-

4

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

04:28

04:30

2

-

4

N.A

Satur (SRT)

04:51

04:52

1

-

4

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

05:14

05:15

1

-

4

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

05:59

06:00

1

-

4

N.A

Tuticorin (TN)

07:10

destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 20 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

02:44

02:49

5

-

2

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

03:04

03:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:29

08:31

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:40

10:00

20

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:49

10:51

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:09

11:11

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:52

12:02

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:25

14:35

10

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

15:23

15:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:51

15:53

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:50

18:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:42

19:45

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

21:17

21:20

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:55

03:00

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:50

04:53

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:55

06:00

5

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

07:33

07:35

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:58

08:00

2

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

08:38

08:40

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

11:18

11:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

12:55

13:00

5

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

14:08

14:10

2

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

15:59

16:00

1

-

3

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:23

16:25

2

-

3

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

22:20

22:25

5

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

00:00

00:05

5

-

4

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

00:58

01:00

2

-

4

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

02:45

02:50

5

-

4

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

03:45

03:50

5

-

4

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

04:28

04:30

2

-

4

N.A

Satur (SRT)

04:51

04:52

1

-

4

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

05:14

05:15

1

-

4

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

05:59

06:00

1

-

4

N.A

Tuticorin (TN)

07:10

destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 13 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

02:44

02:49

5

-

2

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

03:04

03:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:29

08:31

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:40

10:00

20

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:49

10:51

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:09

11:11

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:52

12:02

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:25

14:35

10

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

15:23

15:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:51

15:53

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:50

18:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:42

19:45

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

21:17

21:20

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:55

03:00

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:50

04:53

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:55

06:00

5

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

07:33

07:35

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:58

08:00

2

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

08:38

08:40

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

11:18

11:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

12:55

13:00

5

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

14:08

14:10

2

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

15:59

16:00

1

-

3

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:23

16:25

2

-

3

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

22:20

22:25

5

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

00:00

00:05

5

-

4

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

00:58

01:00

2

-

4

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

02:45

02:50

5

-

4

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

03:45

03:50

5

-

4

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

04:28

04:30

2

-

4

N.A

Satur (SRT)

04:51

04:52

1

-

4

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

05:14

05:15

1

-

4

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

05:59

06:00

1

-

4

N.A

Tuticorin (TN)

07:10

destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 06 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

02:44

02:49

5

-

2

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

03:04

03:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:29

08:31

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:40

10:00

20

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:49

10:51

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:09

11:11

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:52

12:02

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:25

14:35

10

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

15:23

15:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:51

15:53

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:50

18:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:42

19:45

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

21:17

21:20

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:55

03:00

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:50

04:53

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:55

06:00

5

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

07:33

07:35

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:58

08:00

2

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

08:38

08:40

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

11:18

11:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

12:55

13:00

5

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

14:08

14:10

2

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

15:59

16:00

1

-

3

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:23

16:25

2

-

3

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

22:20

22:25

5

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

00:00

00:05

5

-

4

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

00:58

01:00

2

-

4

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

02:45

02:50

5

-

4

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

03:45

03:50

5

-

4

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

04:28

04:30

2

-

4

N.A

Satur (SRT)

04:51

04:52

1

-

4

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

05:14

05:15

1

-

4

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

05:59

06:00

1

-

4

N.A

Tuticorin (TN)

07:10

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19568 / Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-06-17 2021-06-10 2021-06-03 2021-05-27 2021-05-20 2021-05-13 2021-05-06
Okha (OKHA) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dwarka (DWK) 00:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Khambhalia (KMBL) 01:32 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jamnagar (JAM) 02:44 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hapa (HAPA) 03:04 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 05:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Viramgam Junction (VG) 08:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 09:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nadiad Junction (ND) 10:49 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Anand Junction (ANND) 11:09 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:52 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bharuch Junction (BH) 12:56 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Surat (ST) 14:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Valsad (BL) 15:23 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vapi (VAPI) 15:51 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vasai Road (BSR) 17:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 19:42 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Lonavala (LNL) 21:17 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pune Junction (PUNE) 22:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Solapur (SUR) 02:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 04:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Wadi Junction (WADI) 05:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Raichur Junction (RC) 07:33 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 07:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Adoni (AD) 08:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 09:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Anantapur (ATP) 11:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 12:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hindupur (HUP) 14:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 15:59 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 16:23 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 18:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Salem Junction (SA) 22:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Erode Junction (ED) 00:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Karur Junction (KRR) 00:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dindigul Junction (DG) 02:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Madurai Junction (MDU) 03:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 04:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Satur (SRT) 04:51 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kovilpatti (CVP) 05:14 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ) 05:59 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Tuticorin (TN) 07:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tutari (Rajya Rani) COVID - 19 Special(01004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at 17:30 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shipra COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02912) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:45 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kushinagar SF Special (PT)(02537) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-06-19 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Shaheed Special(04674) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:05 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2021-06-19 Status: Before Arrived Jaynagar -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananya SF Special (PT)(02315) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2021-06-19 Status: Before Arrived Udaipur City -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virar - Dahanu Road MEMU Express Special(09083) Departed from Virar(VR) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Dahanu Road(DRD) at destination on 2021-06-19 Status: Late Arrived Dahanu Road 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Special(05112) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2021-06-19 Status: Before Arrived Chhapra Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Hathras Killah Express Special(04418) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 17:55 on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination HATHRAS KILA(HRF) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived HATHRAS KILA 134 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Asansol - Barkakana MEMU Passenger Special(03555) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Barkakana Junction(BRKA) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Barkakana Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jasidih - Patna MEMU Express Special(03265) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-06-19 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction