Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19423/Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express

Check the current running status of 19423/Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express which runs between TEN to GIMB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19423 / Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express(TEN - GIMB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Tirunelveli Junction,TEN
  • Start Date 21 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 08:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

origin

07:45

-

-

1

N.A

Nagercoil Town (NJT)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

10:50

10:55

5

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

14:45

14:50

5

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

16:02

16:05

3

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:55

17:00

5

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

18:22

18:25

3

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

02:31

02:32

1

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

03:50

04:00

10

-

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:05

08:10

5

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:30

13:35

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:00

15:10

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:30

18:40

10

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:40

20:50

10

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:00

23:10

10

-

2

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

04:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Tirunelveli Junction,TEN
  • Start Date 14 May 2020
  • Last Updated 02 May 2020 08:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

origin

07:45

-

-

1

N.A

Nagercoil Town (NJT)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

10:50

10:55

5

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

14:45

14:50

5

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

16:02

16:05

3

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:55

17:00

5

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

18:22

18:25

3

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

02:31

02:32

1

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

03:50

04:00

10

-

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:05

08:10

5

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:30

13:35

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:00

15:10

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:30

18:40

10

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:40

20:50

10

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:00

23:10

10

-

2

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

04:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19423 / Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-28 2020-05-21 2020-05-14 2020-05-07 2020-04-30 2020-04-23 2020-04-16
Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) origin 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagercoil Town (NJT) 09:04 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) 10:50 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 12:29 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 14:45 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thrissur (TCR) 16:02 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 16:55 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 18:22 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 22:00 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karwar (KAWR) 02:31 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 03:50 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 08:05 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 13:30 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 15:00 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 18:30 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 20:40 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 23:00 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) 04:30 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival