Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19419/MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 19419/MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19419 / MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 18:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

23:20

23:25

5

-

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

01:19

01:20

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

01:54

01:55

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

02:59

03:00

1

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

03:54

03:55

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

04:25

04:40

15

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

05:24

05:25

1

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:59

06:00

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

07:29

07:30

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:25

09:30

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

12:15

12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:10

17:20

10

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

20:30

20:35

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:20

22:25

5

-

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

23:29

23:30

1

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

00:19

00:20

1

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:43

01:48

5

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:26

03:31

5

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:15

04:16

1

-

3

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

04:32

04:33

1

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19419 / MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-10-17 2019-10-13 2019-10-10 2019-10-06 2019-10-03 2019-09-29 2019-09-26
Chennai Central (MAS) origin 0 min 0 min 3 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 21:38 30 min 9 min 9 min 5 min 12 min 13 min 8 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 23:20 11 min -6 min 6 min -24 min -24 min -17 min 5 min
Koduru (KOU) 00:04 25 min 15 min 16 min 1 min 2 min 36 min 18 min
Razampeta (RJP) 00:34 27 min 16 min 18 min 2 min 1 min 35 min 18 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 01:19 26 min 13 min 20 min 6 min 0 min 39 min 36 min
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 01:54 26 min 10 min 22 min 9 min 8 min 40 min 42 min
Tadipatri (TU) 02:59 26 min -3 min 11 min 2 min -1 min 28 min 36 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 03:54 24 min 13 min 12 min 0 min 1 min 14 min 8 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 04:25 22 min 22 min 16 min 17 min 8 min 38 min 32 min
Adoni (AD) 05:24 47 min 44 min 36 min 53 min 40 min 75 min 60 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 05:59 50 min 45 min 39 min 56 min 43 min 77 min 59 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 06:29 62 min 59 min 50 min 66 min 48 min 83 min 57 min
Yadgir (YG) 07:29 66 min 57 min 55 min 67 min 45 min 97 min 65 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 09:25 -14 min -22 min -15 min 9 min -26 min 17 min -12 min
Solapur (SUR) 12:15 25 min 18 min -7 min 9 min 27 min 20 min 3 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 17:10 10 min -5 min -12 min -24 min 3 min 8 min 15 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 20:30 6 min 13 min 13 min 19 min 28 min 30 min 29 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 22:20 -6 min -20 min -18 min -6 min -8 min 1 min 1 min
Boisar (BOR) 23:29 25 min 0 min 8 min 8 min 5 min 14 min 1 min
Vapi (VAPI) 00:19 116 min -1 min 1 min 2 min 2 min 15 min -2 min
Surat (ST) 01:43 108 min -2 min -13 min -13 min -2 min 11 min -12 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:26 131 min 4 min 0 min 4 min -2 min 15 min 14 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 04:15 156 min -5 min -4 min -8 min -7 min 10 min 5 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 04:32 155 min -2 min -1 min -2 min 1 min 9 min 3 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 05:45 125 min -9 min -5 min 4 min 15 min 7 min -1 min