Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19415/ADI SVDK EXP

Check the current running status of 19415/ADI SVDK EXP which runs between ADI to SVDK Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19415 / ADI SVDK EXP (ADI - SVDK) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Sabarmati Bg
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 16:13 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

Origin/Origin

20:45/20:45

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

21:26/21:26

21:28/21:28

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

23:00/23:00

23:05/23:05

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

01:18/01:18

01:20/01:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rani (RANI)

01:32/01:32

01:34/01:34

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:20/02:20

02:25/02:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

05:27/05:27

05:29/05:29

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Phulera Jn (FL)

06:11/06:11

06:13/06:13

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

07:10/07:10

07:20/07:20

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

07:31/07:31

07:34/07:34

3 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dausa Jn (DO)

08:11/08:11

08:13/08:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

08:40/08:40

08:42/08:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

09:53/09:53

09:56/09:56

3 min

On Time

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

11:15/11:15

11:20/11:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Kosli (KSI)

11:47/11:47

11:49/11:49

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

12:13/12:13

12:15/12:15

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bhiwani Jn (BNW)

12:40/12:40

12:45/12:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Hisar Jn (HSR)

13:35/13:35

13:40/13:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Sirsa (SSA)

15:20/15:20

15:25/15:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

16:55/16:55

17:20/17:20

25 min

On Time

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)

18:55/18:55

19:20/19:20

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Sultanpur Lodhi (SQR)

20:23/20:23

20:25/20:25

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

21:25/21:25

21:50/21:50

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Beas Jn (BEAS)

22:21/22:21

22:23/22:23

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

23:20/23:20

23:45/23:45

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Batala Jn (BAT)

00:19/00:19

00:21/00:21

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Pathankot Jn (PTK)

02:00/02:00

02:25/02:25

25 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

04:10/04:10

04:20/04:20

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

05:14/05:14

05:16/05:16

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

06:15/06:15

06:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

  • Current Station Sabarmati Bg
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:14 07-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

Origin/Origin

20:45/20:45

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

21:26/21:26

21:28/21:28

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

23:00/23:00

23:05/23:05

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

01:18/01:18

01:20/01:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rani (RANI)

01:32/01:32

01:34/01:34

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:20/02:20

02:25/02:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

05:27/05:27

05:29/05:29

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Phulera Jn (FL)

06:11/06:11

06:13/06:13

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

07:10/07:10

07:20/07:20

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

07:31/07:31

07:34/07:34

3 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dausa Jn (DO)

08:11/08:11

08:13/08:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

08:40/08:40

08:42/08:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

09:53/09:53

09:56/09:56

3 min

On Time

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

11:15/11:15

11:20/11:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Kosli (KSI)

11:47/11:47

11:49/11:49

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

12:13/12:13

12:15/12:15

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bhiwani Jn (BNW)

12:40/12:40

12:45/12:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Hisar Jn (HSR)

13:35/13:35

13:40/13:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Sirsa (SSA)

15:20/15:20

15:25/15:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

16:55/16:55

17:20/17:20

25 min

On Time

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)

18:55/18:55

19:20/19:20

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Sultanpur Lodhi (SQR)

20:23/20:23

20:25/20:25

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

21:25/21:25

21:50/21:50

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Beas Jn (BEAS)

22:21/22:21

22:23/22:23

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

23:20/23:20

23:45/23:45

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Batala Jn (BAT)

00:19/00:19

00:21/00:21

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Pathankot Jn (PTK)

02:00/02:00

02:25/02:25

25 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

04:10/04:10

04:20/04:20

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

05:14/05:14

05:16/05:16

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

06:15/06:15

06:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mananwala
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 02-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

20:46/Origin

20:46/20:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

21:47/21:26

21:53/21:28

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

23:00/23:00

23:07/23:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:05/00:05

00:11/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

01:18/01:18

01:20/01:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rani (RANI)

01:32/01:32

01:35/01:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:20/02:20

02:25/02:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

05:27/05:27

05:29/05:29

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Phulera Jn (FL)

06:11/06:11

06:15/06:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

07:10/07:10

07:20/07:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

07:31/07:31

07:35/07:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dausa Jn (DO)

08:12/08:11

08:14/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

08:40/08:40

08:58/08:42

18 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

09:53/09:53

09:57/09:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

11:15/11:15

11:20/11:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Kosli (KSI)

11:47/11:47

11:49/11:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

12:23/12:13

12:25/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bhiwani Jn (BNW)

12:58/12:40

13:03/12:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Hisar Jn (HSR)

13:49/13:35

13:55/13:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Sirsa (SSA)

15:28/15:20

15:36/15:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

16:55/16:55

17:20/17:20

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)

19:25/18:55

19:50/19:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

Sultanpur Lodhi (SQR)

20:59/20:23

21:01/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

21:50/21:25

22:36/21:50

46 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

Beas Jn (BEAS)

23:17/22:21

23:19/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

23:55/23:20

00:00/23:45

-1435 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Batala Jn (BAT)

23:55/00:19

00:00/00:21

-1435 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

Platform 1

Pathankot Jn (PTK)

00:19/02:00

00:21/02:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

02:00/04:10

02:25/04:20

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

04:10/05:14

04:20/05:16

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

06:15/06:15

06:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:19 25-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

20:46/Origin

20:46/20:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

21:40/21:26

21:43/21:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

23:00/23:00

23:05/23:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

01:25/01:18

01:28/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Rani (RANI)

01:39/01:32

01:41/01:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:20/02:20

02:27/02:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

05:27/05:27

05:29/05:29

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Phulera Jn (FL)

06:11/06:11

06:22/06:13

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

07:10/07:10

07:21/07:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

07:31/07:31

07:34/07:34

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dausa Jn (DO)

08:11/08:11

08:13/08:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

08:40/08:40

08:42/08:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

10:02/09:53

10:06/09:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

10:28/10:23

10:30/10:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

11:20/11:15

11:22/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Kosli (KSI)

12:04/11:47

12:06/11:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

12:30/12:13

12:33/12:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Bhiwani Jn (BNW)

13:03/12:40

13:06/12:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Hisar Jn (HSR)

13:49/13:35

13:57/13:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Sirsa (SSA)

15:26/15:20

15:31/15:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

16:55/16:55

17:22/17:20

27 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)

19:02/18:55

19:30/19:20

28 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Sultanpur Lodhi (SQR)

20:34/20:23

20:36/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

21:28/21:25

22:08/21:50

40 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Beas Jn (BEAS)

22:42/22:21

22:44/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

00:19/23:20

00:21/23:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Batala Jn (BAT)

00:19/00:19

00:21/00:21

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Pathankot Jn (PTK)

02:00/02:00

02:25/02:25

25 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

04:10/04:10

04:20/04:20

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

05:14/05:14

05:16/05:16

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

06:15/06:15

06:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

  • Current Station Tangra
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

21:06/Origin

21:06/20:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

21:53/21:26

21:58/21:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

23:00/23:00

23:05/23:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:05/00:05

00:12/00:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

01:18/01:18

01:20/01:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rani (RANI)

01:32/01:32

01:34/01:34

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:20/02:20

02:26/02:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

05:27/05:27

05:29/05:29

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Phulera Jn (FL)

06:14/06:11

06:16/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

07:10/07:10

07:20/07:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

07:31/07:31

07:34/07:34

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dausa Jn (DO)

08:15/08:11

08:17/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

08:40/08:40

08:43/08:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

09:53/09:53

09:57/09:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

10:23/10:23

10:32/10:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Kosli (KSI)

11:47/11:47

11:49/11:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

12:28/12:13

12:33/12:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Bhiwani Jn (BNW)

13:12/12:40

13:16/12:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Hisar Jn (HSR)

14:06/13:35

14:12/13:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Sirsa (SSA)

15:32/15:20

15:36/15:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

16:55/16:55

17:20/17:20

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)

19:30/18:55

20:10/19:20

40 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 3

Sultanpur Lodhi (SQR)

21:12/20:23

21:14/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

22:17/21:25

22:55/21:50

38 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Beas Jn (BEAS)

23:28/22:21

23:30/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

00:06/23:20

00:11/23:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Batala Jn (BAT)

00:06/00:19

00:11/00:21

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

Platform 1

Pathankot Jn (PTK)

00:20/02:00

00:21/02:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

02:00/04:10

02:25/04:20

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

04:10/05:14

04:20/05:16

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

06:15/06:15

06:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mananwala
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

20:47/Origin

20:47/20:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

21:35/21:26

21:39/21:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

23:00/23:00

23:05/23:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

01:18/01:18

01:20/01:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rani (RANI)

01:32/01:32

01:34/01:34

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:20/02:20

02:25/02:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

05:27/05:27

05:29/05:29

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Phulera Jn (FL)

06:13/06:11

06:16/06:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

07:10/07:10

07:20/07:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

07:31/07:31

07:35/07:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:19/08:11

08:22/08:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

08:44/08:40

08:46/08:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

09:53/09:53

10:13/09:56

20 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

10:38/10:23

10:40/10:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

11:19/11:15

11:22/11:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Kosli (KSI)

11:50/11:47

11:51/11:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

12:28/12:13

12:31/12:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Bhiwani Jn (BNW)

13:00/12:40

13:05/12:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Hisar Jn (HSR)

13:51/13:35

13:57/13:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Sirsa (SSA)

15:20/15:20

15:36/15:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

16:55/16:55

17:20/17:20

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)

19:04/18:55

19:36/19:20

32 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Sultanpur Lodhi (SQR)

20:51/20:23

20:52/20:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

21:42/21:25

21:51/21:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Beas Jn (BEAS)

22:58/22:21

23:04/22:23

6 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

23:48/23:20

23:53/23:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Batala Jn (BAT)

23:48/00:19

23:53/00:21

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 1

Pathankot Jn (PTK)

00:47/02:00

00:29/02:25

-18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

02:00/04:10

02:25/04:20

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

04:10/05:14

04:20/05:16

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

06:15/06:15

06:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

  • Current Station Beas Jn
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:49 04-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

20:49/Origin

20:49/20:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

21:47/21:26

21:50/21:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

23:00/23:00

23:05/23:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:05/00:05

00:11/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

01:18/01:18

01:20/01:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rani (RANI)

01:32/01:32

01:34/01:34

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:20/02:20

02:25/02:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

05:27/05:27

05:29/05:29

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Phulera Jn (FL)

06:13/06:11

06:18/06:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

07:15/07:10

07:28/07:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

07:37/07:31

07:40/07:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:18/08:11

08:20/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

08:41/08:40

09:03/08:42

22 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

09:54/09:53

09:57/09:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

11:15/11:15

11:20/11:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kosli (KSI)

11:50/11:47

11:51/11:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

12:24/12:13

12:31/12:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Bhiwani Jn (BNW)

13:05/12:40

13:08/12:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Hisar Jn (HSR)

13:57/13:35

14:06/13:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Sirsa (SSA)

15:20/15:20

15:31/15:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

16:55/16:55

17:20/17:20

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)

19:17/18:55

20:10/19:20

53 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 3

Sultanpur Lodhi (SQR)

21:24/20:23

21:26/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

22:25/21:25

23:00/21:50

35 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 2

Beas Jn (BEAS)

00:09/22:21

00:14/22:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Amritsar Jn (ASR)

00:09/23:20

00:14/23:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Batala Jn (BAT)

00:20/00:19

00:21/00:21

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Pathankot Jn (PTK)

02:00/02:00

02:25/02:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

04:10/04:10

04:20/04:20

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

05:14/05:14

05:16/05:16

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

06:15/06:15

06:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 19415 / ADI SVDK EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-07 2024-06-30 2024-06-23 2024-06-16 2024-06-09 2024-06-02 2024-05-26
Sabarmati BG (SBIB) Origin 0 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 21:26 0 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 23:00 0 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Abu Road (ABR) 00:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Falna (FA) 01:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rani (RANI) 01:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Marwar Jn (MJ) 02:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Beawar (BER) 03:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Jn (AII) 04:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 05:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Phulera Jn (FL) 06:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 07:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ) 07:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dausa (DO) 08:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 08:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alwar Jn (AWR) 09:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khairthal (KRH) 10:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rewari Jn (RE) 11:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kosli (KSI) 11:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 12:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 12:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hisar Jn (HSR) 13:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sirsa (SSA) 15:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bathinda Jn (BTI) 16:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 18:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sultanpur Lodhi (SQR) 20:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalandhar City Jn (JUC) 21:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Beas Jn (BEAS) 22:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 23:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Batala Jn (BAT) 00:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pathankot Jn (PTK) 02:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 04:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MCTM Udhampur (MCTM) 05:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SMVD Katra (SVDK) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • ADI SVDK EXP (19415) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ADI SVDK EXP (19415) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ADI SVDK EXP(19415) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ADI SVDK EXP(19415) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ADI SVDK EXP(19415) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ADI SVDK EXP(19415) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ADI SVDK EXP(19415) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived