Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19338/DEE INDB EXP

Check the current running status of 19338/DEE INDB EXP which runs between DEE to INDB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19338 / DEE INDB EXP(DEE - INDB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Indore Junction Bg
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:16 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

15:00/Origin

15:00/15:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

REWARI (RE)

16:20/16:20

16:25/16:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

ALWAR (AWR)

17:26/17:18

17:28/17:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

18:30/18:18

18:33/18:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

JAIPUR (JP)

19:37/19:20

19:47/19:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

AJMER JN (AII)

22:05/22:05

22:16/22:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

BHILWARA (BHL)

00:40/00:40

00:45/00:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

02:10/02:10

02:21/02:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

03:52/03:42

03:54/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

JAORA (JAO)

04:38/04:34

04:40/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

05:42/05:30

05:51/05:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

06:31/06:31

06:33/06:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

07:06/07:06

07:23/07:08

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Indore Junction Bg
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:09 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

15:00/Origin

15:00/15:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

REWARI (RE)

16:24/16:20

16:28/16:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

ALWAR (AWR)

17:23/17:18

17:29/17:21

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

18:26/18:18

18:28/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

JAIPUR (JP)

19:33/19:20

19:45/19:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

AJMER JN (AII)

22:05/22:05

22:17/22:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

BHILWARA (BHL)

00:40/00:40

00:45/00:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

02:10/02:10

02:21/02:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

NIMACH (NMH)

03:01/03:01

03:07/03:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

03:42/03:42

03:45/03:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

JAORA (JAO)

04:34/04:34

04:36/04:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

05:34/05:30

05:45/05:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

06:31/06:31

06:33/06:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Indore Junction Bg
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:39 01-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

15:01/Origin

15:01/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

REWARI (RE)

16:21/16:20

16:25/16:25

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

ALWAR (AWR)

17:28/17:18

17:31/17:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

18:30/18:18

18:34/18:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

JAIPUR (JP)

19:24/19:20

19:39/19:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

AJMER JN (AII)

22:05/22:05

22:16/22:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

BHILWARA (BHL)

00:40/00:40

00:52/00:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

02:10/02:10

02:19/02:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

NIMACH (NMH)

03:01/03:01

03:04/03:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

03:45/03:42

03:51/03:44

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

JAORA (JAO)

04:51/04:34

04:53/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

05:52/05:30

06:00/05:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

06:32/06:31

06:40/06:33

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

07:06/07:06

07:30/07:08

24 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Indore Junction Bg
  • Start Date 20 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:32 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

15:03/Origin

15:03/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

REWARI (RE)

16:27/16:20

16:31/16:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

ALWAR (AWR)

17:30/17:18

17:32/17:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

18:32/18:18

18:35/18:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

JAIPUR (JP)

19:37/19:20

19:48/19:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

AJMER JN (AII)

22:05/22:05

22:15/22:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

BHILWARA (BHL)

00:40/00:40

00:45/00:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

02:10/02:10

02:18/02:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

NIMACH (NMH)

03:10/03:01

03:13/03:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

03:49/03:42

03:53/03:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

JAORA (JAO)

04:56/04:34

04:59/04:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

05:49/05:30

05:57/05:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

06:31/06:31

06:33/06:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

07:06/07:06

07:28/07:08

22 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Indore Junction Bg
  • Start Date 13 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:49 18-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

15:00/Origin

15:00/15:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

REWARI (RE)

16:26/16:20

16:40/16:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

ALWAR (AWR)

17:40/17:18

17:44/17:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

18:44/18:18

18:50/18:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

JAIPUR (JP)

19:42/19:20

19:56/19:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

AJMER JN (AII)

22:05/22:05

22:22/22:15

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

BHILWARA (BHL)

00:40/00:40

00:55/00:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

02:10/02:10

02:19/02:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

NIMACH (NMH)

03:04/03:01

03:06/03:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

03:42/03:42

03:45/03:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

JAORA (JAO)

04:35/04:34

04:36/04:36

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

05:46/05:30

05:58/05:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

06:33/06:31

06:35/06:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

07:06/07:06

07:30/07:08

24 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Indore Junction Bg
  • Start Date 06 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:02 08-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

15:00/Origin

15:00/15:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

REWARI (RE)

16:20/16:20

16:25/16:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

ALWAR (AWR)

17:21/17:18

17:24/17:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

18:31/18:18

18:33/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

JAIPUR (JP)

19:27/19:20

19:40/19:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

AJMER JN (AII)

22:05/22:05

22:23/22:15

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

BHILWARA (BHL)

00:40/00:40

00:50/00:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

02:10/02:10

02:16/02:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

NIMACH (NMH)

03:01/03:01

03:03/03:03

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

03:42/03:42

03:44/03:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

JAORA (JAO)

04:34/04:34

04:36/04:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

05:39/05:30

05:48/05:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

06:31/06:31

06:34/06:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

07:06/07:06

07:26/07:08

20 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Indore Junction Bg
  • Start Date 29 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:56 01-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)

15:03/Origin

15:03/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

REWARI JN. (RE)

16:29/16:20

16:32/16:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

ALWAR (AWR)

17:27/17:18

17:30/17:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

18:35/18:18

18:43/18:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

JAIPUR JN. (JP)

19:33/19:20

19:45/19:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

AJMER JN (AII)

22:05/22:05

22:16/22:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

BHILWARA (BHL)

00:40/00:40

01:05/00:45

25 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

CHITTAURGARH JN. (COR)

02:14/02:10

02:21/02:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

NIMACH (NMH)

03:06/03:01

03:13/03:03

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

03:52/03:42

03:53/03:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

JAORA (JAO)

04:35/04:34

04:37/04:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

05:37/05:30

05:48/05:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

06:32/06:31

06:35/06:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

07:06/07:06

07:24/07:08

18 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN (INDB)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 19338 / DEE INDB EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-10 2024-06-03 2024-05-27 2024-05-20 2024-05-13 2024-05-06 2024-04-29
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
REWARI JN. (RE) 16:20 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
ALWAR (AWR) 17:18 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
DAUSA (DO) 18:18 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
JAIPUR JN. (JP) 19:20 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
AJMER JN (AII) 22:05 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
BHILWARA (BHL) 00:40 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
CHITTAURGARH JN. (COR) 02:10 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
NIMACH (NMH) 03:01 0 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
MANDASOR (MDS) 03:42 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
JAORA (JAO) 04:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RATLAM JN (RTM) 05:30 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
BARNAGAR (BNG) 06:31 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD) 07:06 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
INDORE JN (INDB) 08:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DEE INDB EXP(19338) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE INDB EXP(19338) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE INDB EXP(19338) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE INDB EXP(19338) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE INDB EXP(19338) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE INDB EXP(19338) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE INDB EXP(19338) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived