Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19334/Bikaner - Indore Mahamana Express

Check the current running status of 19334/Bikaner - Indore Mahamana Express which runs between BKN to INDB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19334 / Bikaner - Indore Mahamana Express(BKN - INDB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin

13:25

-

-

1

N.A

Sudsar (SDF)

14:00

14:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

14:20

14:22

2

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

15:25

15:30

5

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

16:25

16:35

10

-

1

N.A

Fatehpur Shekhawati (FPS)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

18:20

18:30

10

-

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

19:15

19:20

5

-

1

N.A

Renwal (RNW)

19:43

19:44

1

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:20

20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:15

22:30

15

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

00:07

00:09

2

-

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

02:25

02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

03:38

03:40

2

-

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

04:46

04:48

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:10

07:20

10

-

2

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

08:06

08:08

2

-

2

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

08:40

08:42

2

-

2

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

09:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19334 / Bikaner - Indore Mahamana Express

Station Arrival 2020-10-25 2020-10-18 2020-10-11 2020-10-04 2020-09-27 2020-09-20 2020-09-13
Bikaner Junction (BKN) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sudsar (SDF) 14:00 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 14:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 15:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Churu Junction (CUR) 16:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Fatehpur Shekhawati (FPS) 17:13 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sikar Junction (SIKR) 18:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ringas Junction (RGS) 19:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Renwal (RNW) 19:43 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 20:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 22:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 00:07 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 02:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nimach (NMH) 03:38 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mandsor (MDS) 04:46 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 07:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barnagar (BNG) 08:06 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD) 08:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Indore Junction (INDB) 09:35 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival