Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19328/UDZ RTM EXP

Check the current running status of 19328/UDZ RTM EXP which runs between UDZ to RTM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19328 / UDZ RTM EXP(UDZ - RTM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Udaipur City
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:01 29-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

Origin/Origin

01:35/01:35

-

On Time

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:43/01:43

01:45/01:45

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

02:18/02:18

02:20/02:20

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:32/02:32

02:33/02:33

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

02:50/02:50

02:51/02:51

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:40/03:40

03:50/03:50

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:15/04:15

04:17/04:17

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

04:46/04:46

04:48/04:48

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:24/05:24

05:25/05:25

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

05:33/05:33

05:34/05:34

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:47/05:47

05:49/05:49

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

06:04/06:04

06:05/06:05

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

06:52/06:52

06:54/06:54

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

08:00/08:00

08:00/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:01 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

01:36/Origin

01:36/01:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:44/01:43

01:46/01:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

02:18/02:18

02:20/02:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:32/02:32

02:34/02:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

03:04/02:50

03:05/02:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:30/04:15

04:32/04:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:44/04:28

04:45/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

04:59/04:46

05:12/04:48

13 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:30/05:24

05:31/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

05:39/05:33

05:42/05:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:55/05:47

05:57/05:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

06:10/06:04

06:12/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

06:52/06:52

06:55/06:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

08:00/08:00

08:00/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:03 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

01:37/Origin

01:37/01:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:45/01:43

01:47/01:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

02:18/02:18

02:22/02:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:35/02:32

02:36/02:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

03:02/02:50

03:03/02:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:40/03:40

03:54/03:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:21/04:15

04:22/04:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:37/04:28

04:38/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

04:54/04:46

04:56/04:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:24/05:24

05:36/05:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

05:46/05:33

05:47/05:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

06:02/05:47

06:05/05:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

06:18/06:04

06:19/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

07:19/06:52

07:26/06:54

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

08:00/08:00

08:00/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 16:59 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

01:35/Origin

01:35/01:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:43/01:43

01:45/01:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

02:18/02:18

02:21/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:38/02:32

02:39/02:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

02:56/02:50

02:59/02:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:40/03:40

03:52/03:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:29/04:15

04:30/04:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:44/04:28

04:45/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

05:00/04:46

05:02/04:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:24/05:24

05:25/05:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

05:35/05:33

05:40/05:34

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:52/05:47

05:55/05:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

06:07/06:04

06:08/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

06:59/06:52

07:18/06:54

19 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

08:00/08:00

08:00/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:02 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

01:36/Origin

01:36/01:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:44/01:43

01:46/01:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

02:25/02:18

02:26/02:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:39/02:32

02:41/02:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

02:59/02:50

03:05/02:51

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:40/03:40

03:51/03:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:24/04:15

04:25/04:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:37/04:28

04:39/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

04:53/04:46

04:55/04:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:24/05:24

05:25/05:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

05:35/05:33

05:37/05:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:50/05:47

05:54/05:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

06:06/06:04

06:07/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

06:52/06:52

06:54/06:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

08:00/08:00

08:00/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 15:04 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

01:35/Origin

01:35/01:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:43/01:43

01:45/01:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

02:18/02:18

02:21/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:32/02:32

02:42/02:33

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

02:59/02:50

03:02/02:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:45/03:40

03:56/03:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:15/04:15

04:17/04:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:38/04:28

04:40/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

04:46/04:46

04:59/04:48

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:24/05:24

05:38/05:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

05:52/05:33

06:04/05:34

12 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

06:17/05:47

06:23/05:49

6 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

06:35/06:04

06:36/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

07:16/06:52

07:18/06:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

08:00/08:00

08:00/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:22 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

01:35/Origin

01:35/01:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:45/01:43

01:47/01:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

02:18/02:18

02:20/02:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:32/02:32

02:38/02:33

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

02:56/02:50

02:58/02:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:29/04:15

04:31/04:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:42/04:28

04:43/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

04:58/04:46

05:03/04:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:27/05:24

05:28/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

05:38/05:33

05:43/05:34

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:56/05:47

06:08/05:49

12 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

06:21/06:04

06:22/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

07:02/06:52

07:04/06:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

08:00/08:00

08:00/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19328 / UDZ RTM EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-28 2024-05-27 2024-05-26 2024-05-25 2024-05-24 2024-05-23 2024-05-22
Udaipur City (UDZ) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 01:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 02:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Fatehnagar (FAN) 02:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kapasan (KIN) 02:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chittaurgarh Jn (COR) 03:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nimbahera (NBH) 04:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jawad Road (JWO) 04:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nimach (NMH) 04:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malhargarh (MLG) 05:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Piplia (PIP) 05:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mandsor (MDS) 05:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dalauda (DLD) 06:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaora (JAO) 06:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • UDZ RTM EXP(19328) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDZ RTM EXP(19328) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDZ RTM EXP(19328) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDZ RTM EXP(19328) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDZ RTM EXP(19328) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDZ RTM EXP(19328) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDZ RTM EXP(19328) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived