Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19327/Ratlam - Udaipur City Express

Check the current running status of 19327/Ratlam - Udaipur City Express which runs between RTM to UDZ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19327 / Ratlam - Udaipur City Express(RTM - UDZ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:23 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

16:46/16:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Jaora (JAO)

17:16/17:03

17:19/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Dalauda (DLD)

17:46/17:38

17:49/17:39

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mandsor (MDS)

18:01/17:51

18:05/17:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:19/18:10

18:35/18:11

16 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:45/18:31

18:46/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Nimach (NMH)

19:06/19:11

19:13/19:13

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jawad Road (JWO)

19:35/19:34

19:36/19:36

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nimbahera (NBH)

19:51/19:47

19:53/19:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:19/20:35

20:50/20:50

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kapasan (KIN)

21:34/21:29

21:37/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehnagar (FAN)

22:05/21:54

22:06/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:18/22:13

22:21/22:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:07/23:13

23:15/23:15

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

23:23/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:39 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/16:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Jaora (JAO)

17:14/17:03

17:16/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Dalauda (DLD)

17:43/17:38

17:49/17:39

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mandsor (MDS)

18:00/17:51

18:05/17:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:18/18:10

18:35/18:11

17 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:44/18:31

18:51/18:32

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

19:17/19:11

19:21/19:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

19:42/19:34

19:43/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Nimbahera (NBH)

19:57/19:47

19:59/19:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:23/20:35

20:50/20:50

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

21:22/21:29

21:30/21:30

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Fatehnagar (FAN)

22:09/21:54

22:15/21:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:26/22:13

22:30/22:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:14/23:13

23:20/23:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

23:38/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:24 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/16:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Jaora (JAO)

17:15/17:03

17:17/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Dalauda (DLD)

17:43/17:38

17:49/17:39

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

18:00/17:51

18:07/17:53

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:20/18:10

18:35/18:11

15 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:45/18:31

18:46/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

19:20/19:11

19:23/19:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Jawad Road (JWO)

19:48/19:34

19:50/19:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

20:04/19:47

20:06/19:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:33/20:35

20:50/20:50

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

21:32/21:29

21:33/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehnagar (FAN)

22:06/21:54

22:11/21:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:21/22:13

22:24/22:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:11/23:13

23:15/23:15

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

23:24/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:27 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/16:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Jaora (JAO)

17:30/17:03

17:32/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Dalauda (DLD)

18:00/17:38

18:01/17:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Mandsor (MDS)

18:15/17:51

18:17/17:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:20/18:10

18:35/18:11

15 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:44/18:31

18:45/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

19:13/19:11

19:18/19:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Jawad Road (JWO)

19:43/19:34

19:44/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Nimbahera (NBH)

20:00/19:47

20:02/19:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:34/20:35

20:52/20:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Kapasan (KIN)

21:39/21:29

21:39/21:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehnagar (FAN)

21:58/21:54

22:12/21:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:26/22:13

22:31/22:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

23:26/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:22 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

16:47/16:45

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Jaora (JAO)

17:17/17:03

17:21/17:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

17:47/17:38

17:49/17:39

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

18:00/17:51

18:04/17:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Piplia (PIP)

18:17/18:10

18:21/18:11

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:30/18:31

18:32/18:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

19:19/19:11

19:23/19:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Jawad Road (JWO)

19:44/19:34

19:45/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Nimbahera (NBH)

19:55/19:47

19:57/19:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:32/20:35

20:50/20:50

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kapasan (KIN)

21:37/21:29

21:38/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehnagar (FAN)

22:09/21:54

22:13/21:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:24/22:13

22:26/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

23:45/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:24 08-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/16:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Jaora (JAO)

17:22/17:03

17:23/17:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Dalauda (DLD)

17:50/17:38

17:52/17:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Mandsor (MDS)

18:03/17:51

18:10/17:53

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:25/18:10

18:38/18:11

13 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:50/18:31

18:51/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

19:25/19:11

19:27/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Jawad Road (JWO)

19:45/19:34

19:46/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

19:57/19:47

19:59/19:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:40/20:35

20:52/20:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Kapasan (KIN)

21:30/21:29

21:33/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehnagar (FAN)

21:57/21:54

22:01/21:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:11/22:13

22:15/22:15

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:03/23:13

23:15/23:15

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

23:21/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 19327 / Ratlam - Udaipur City Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-13 2022-08-12 2022-08-11 2022-08-10 2022-08-09 2022-08-08 2022-08-07
Ratlam Junction (RTM) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Jaora (JAO) 17:03 3 min 1 min 2 min 17 min 4 min 9 min 12 min
Dalauda (DLD) 17:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 2 min 4 min
Mandsor (MDS) 17:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 14 min 0 min 2 min 4 min
Piplia (PIP) 18:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 3 min
Malhargarh (MLG) 18:31 14 min 13 min 14 min 13 min 0 min 19 min 13 min
Nimach (NMH) 19:11 0 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 8 min 14 min 0 min
Jawad Road (JWO) 19:34 1 min 8 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 11 min 1 min
Nimbahera (NBH) 19:47 4 min 10 min 17 min 13 min 8 min 10 min 4 min
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 20:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Kapasan (KIN) 21:29 5 min 0 min 3 min 10 min 8 min 1 min 2 min
Fatehnagar (FAN) 21:54 11 min 15 min 12 min 4 min 15 min 3 min 3 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 22:13 5 min 13 min 8 min 13 min 11 min 0 min 9 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 23:13 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udaipur City (UDZ) 23:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (PT)(15647) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 08:06 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhrigu Superfast Express(22428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 23:56 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Ballia(BUI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Ballia 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12996) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Intercity Express(16579) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Gonda - Varanasi Intercity Express(14214) Departed from Gonda Junction(GD) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12280) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:55 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival