Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 19326 Amritsar Indore Express

Want to get an insight of the Amritsar Indore express, running with train number 19326? If yes, do read on the following and you will get to know of the same for sure. Belonging to Indian Railways, Amritsar Indore Express runs in between Amritsar and Indore in India. Train 19326 runs from Amritsar to Indore across the country and runs on one day in a week. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1336 km. The operating speed of the train is 49 km/hour and the travel time is of around 22 hours and 22 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 19326 leaves from Amritsar at 23:15 hours and reaches Indore at 02:35 hours on third day of the travel. It stops by at 18 halts in total in between the journey and few of them are at Beas, Jalandhar city, Ludhiana, Sirhind, Ambala Cantt, Saharanpur, Deoband, Muzaffarnagar, Hazrat Nizamuddin, Mathura, Agra Cantt, Gwalior, Shivpuri, etc. The train has 22 coaches available in total including AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. There is no pantry car attached within and if desired, do feel free to try out e-catering food meal services from TravelKhana. Do know about the train’s whereabouts and exact location with the help of Spot your train utility using the train name or number within seconds. Have a smooth and hassle free journey.

Spot your running train status 19326/Amritsar - Indore Express

Check the current running status of 19326/Amritsar - Indore Express which runs between ASR to INDB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19326 / Amritsar - Indore Express(ASR - INDB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Faridabad,FDB
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 10:50
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

23:15/23:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Beas Junction (BEAS)

23:57/23:43

23:59/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

00:30/00:30

00:40/00:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

01:33/01:40

01:50/01:50

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

02:45/02:48

02:50/02:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

03:55/04:03

04:13/04:13

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

05:03/04:50

05:05/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

05:37/05:40

05:51/05:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

06:24/06:18

06:26/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

06:45/06:52

06:55/06:54

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

07:38/07:40

07:45/07:45

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

08:50/08:50

08:52/08:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

09:40/09:45

10:05/10:05

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

10:31/10:22

10:33/10:24

2 min

Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

11:48/11:48

11:53/11:53

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

12:28/12:28

12:30/12:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

12:40/12:40

12:45/12:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

14:52/14:52

15:00/15:00

8

On Time

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

16:43/16:43

16:48/16:48

5

On Time

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10

On Time

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

19:42/19:42

19:45/19:45

3

On Time

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

21:13/21:13

21:15/21:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

22:28/22:28

22:30/22:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

01:05/01:05

01:07/01:07

2

On Time

3

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

01:42/01:42

01:44/01:44

2

On Time

3

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

02:35/02:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Beas Junction,BEAS
  • Start Date 12 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 13 Feb 2020 02:50
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

02:00/23:15

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

1

Platform 5

Beas Junction (BEAS)

02:50/23:43

02:52/23:45

2 min

Late by 3hr 7min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

03:37/00:30

03:47/00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

04:47/01:40

04:57/01:50

10

-

2

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

05:55/02:48

05:57/02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

07:10/04:03

07:20/04:13

10

-

2

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

07:57/04:50

07:59/04:52

2

-

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

08:47/05:40

08:57/05:50

10

-

2

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

09:25/06:18

09:27/06:20

2

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

09:59/06:52

10:01/06:54

2

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

10:47/07:40

10:52/07:45

5

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

11:57/08:50

11:59/08:52

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

12:52/09:45

13:12/10:05

20

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

13:29/10:22

13:31/10:24

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

14:55/11:48

15:00/11:53

5

-

2

N.A

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

15:35/12:28

15:37/12:30

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

15:47/12:40

15:52/12:45

5

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

17:59/14:52

18:07/15:00

8

-

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

19:50/16:43

19:55/16:48

5

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:02/18:55

22:12/19:05

10

-

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

22:49/19:42

22:52/19:45

3

-

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:20/21:13

00:22/21:15

2

-

2

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

01:35/22:28

01:37/22:30

2

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

04:12/01:05

04:14/01:07

2

-

3

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

04:49/01:42

04:51/01:44

2

-

3

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

05:42/02:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 08 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 10 Feb 2020 05:16
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

01:30/23:15

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

1

Platform 5

Beas Junction (BEAS)

02:12/23:43

02:14/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

02:39/00:30

02:44/00:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

03:34/01:40

03:43/01:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

04:46/02:48

04:49/02:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

Platform 2

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

05:50/04:03

05:55/04:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 1

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

06:44/04:50

06:46/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

07:33/05:40

07:44/05:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 3

Deoband (DBD)

08:31/06:18

08:33/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

09:08/06:52

09:14/06:54

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

Platform 2

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

09:59/07:40

10:00/07:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

10:47/08:50

10:49/08:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

11:35/09:45

11:50/10:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

12:12/10:22

12:14/10:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

13:59/11:48

14:12/11:53

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

15:02/12:28

15:04/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

15:13/12:40

15:20/12:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

20:06/14:52

20:16/15:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 16min

2

Platform 4

Shivpuri (SVPI)

21:56/16:43

22:00/16:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:27/18:55

23:43/19:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 38min

2

Platform 2

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

00:09/19:42

00:12/19:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 27min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

02:06/21:13

02:09/21:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 54min

2

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

03:21/22:28

03:23/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 53min

2

Platform 2

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:51/01:05

03:53/01:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

3

Platform 3

Dewas Junction (DWX)

04:34/01:42

04:36/01:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

3

Platform 1

Indore Junction (INDB)

05:15/02:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 40min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 05 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 07 Feb 2020 02:32
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

/23:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Beas Junction (BEAS)

00:43/23:43

00:45/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

01:12/00:30

01:22/00:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:10/01:40

02:33/01:50

23 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

03:28/02:48

03:30/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

04:25/04:03

04:32/04:13

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

05:16/04:50

05:19/04:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

05:45/05:40

05:58/05:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Deoband (DBD)

06:42/06:18

06:44/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

07:04/06:52

07:06/06:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

07:53/07:40

07:55/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

09:30/08:50

09:32/08:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

10:35/09:45

10:50/10:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

11:30/10:22

11:32/10:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

12:46/11:48

12:51/11:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

13:47/12:28

13:49/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

13:59/12:40

14:03/12:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

16:08/14:52

16:14/15:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 4

Shivpuri (SVPI)

18:11/16:43

18:15/16:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

19:39/18:55

20:21/19:05

42 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 2

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

20:54/19:42

20:59/19:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

22:05/21:13

22:08/21:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

23:31/22:28

00:20/22:30

-1391 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 2

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:45/01:05

01:07/01:07

22 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

01:47/01:42

01:49/01:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

02:31/02:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 01 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 03 Feb 2020 02:41
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin

23:15

-

-

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

01:40

01:50

10

-

2

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

02:48

02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

04:03

04:13

10

-

2

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

04:50

04:52

2

-

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

05:40

05:50

10

-

2

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

06:18

06:20

2

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

06:52

06:54

2

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

07:40

07:45

5

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

08:50

08:52

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

09:45

10:05

20

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

10:22

10:24

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

11:48

11:53

5

-

2

N.A

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

12:28

12:30

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

12:40

12:45

5

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

14:52

15:00

8

-

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

16:43

16:48

5

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

18:55

19:05

10

-

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

19:42

19:45

3

-

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

21:13

21:15

2

-

2

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

22:28

22:30

2

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:11/01:05

01:07/01:07

56 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

00:48/01:42

01:44/01:44

2

On Time

3

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

01:41/02:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 29 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 31 Jan 2020 02:29
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

/23:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Beas Junction (BEAS)

00:15/23:43

00:17/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

00:44/00:30

00:49/00:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

01:50/01:40

01:55/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

02:54/02:48

02:56/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

04:02/04:03

04:15/04:13

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

05:04/04:50

05:05/04:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

05:38/05:40

05:50/05:50

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Deoband (DBD)

06:54/06:18

06:56/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

07:20/06:52

07:22/06:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

08:09/07:40

08:12/07:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

09:22/08:50

09:25/08:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

10:25/09:45

10:35/10:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

11:50/10:22

11:52/10:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

13:24/11:48

13:28/11:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 1

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

14:11/12:28

14:13/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

14:24/12:40

14:28/12:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

16:07/14:52

16:15/15:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 4

Shivpuri (SVPI)

18:05/16:43

18:07/16:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

19:50/18:55

20:03/19:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

20:31/19:42

20:38/19:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

21:55/21:13

21:57/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

23:15/22:28

23:45/22:30

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:15/01:05

01:07/01:07

52 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Dewas Junction (DWX)

01:42/01:42

01:44/01:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Indore Junction (INDB)

02:27/02:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19326 / Amritsar - Indore Express

Station Arrival 2020-02-19 2020-02-15 2020-02-12 2020-02-08 2020-02-05 2020-02-01 2020-01-29
Amritsar Junction (ASR) origin 0 min 0 min 165 min 135 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Beas Junction (BEAS) 23:43 14 min 0 min 187 min 149 min 60 min 0 min 32 min
Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 00:30 0 min 0 min 187 min 129 min 42 min 0 min 14 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 01:40 -7 min 0 min 187 min 114 min 30 min 0 min 10 min
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 02:48 -3 min 0 min 187 min 118 min 40 min 0 min 6 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 04:03 -8 min 0 min 187 min 107 min 22 min 0 min -1 min
Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD) 04:50 13 min 0 min 187 min 114 min 26 min 0 min 14 min
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 05:40 -3 min 0 min 187 min 113 min 5 min 0 min -2 min
Deoband (DBD) 06:18 6 min 0 min 187 min 133 min 24 min 0 min 36 min
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 06:52 -7 min 0 min 187 min 136 min 12 min 0 min 28 min
Meerut City Junction (MTC) 07:40 -2 min 0 min 187 min 139 min 13 min 0 min 29 min
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 08:50 0 min 0 min 187 min 117 min 40 min 0 min 32 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:45 -5 min 0 min 187 min 110 min 50 min 0 min 40 min
Faridabad (FDB) 10:22 9 min 0 min 187 min 110 min 68 min 0 min 88 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 11:48 0 min 0 min 187 min 131 min 58 min 0 min 96 min
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 12:28 0 min 0 min 187 min 154 min 79 min 0 min 103 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 12:40 0 min 0 min 187 min 153 min 79 min 0 min 104 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 14:52 0 min 0 min 187 min 314 min 76 min 0 min 75 min
Shivpuri (SVPI) 16:43 0 min 0 min 187 min 313 min 88 min 0 min 82 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 18:55 0 min 0 min 187 min 272 min 44 min 0 min 55 min
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 19:42 0 min 0 min 187 min 267 min 72 min 0 min 49 min
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 21:13 0 min 0 min 187 min 293 min 52 min 0 min 42 min
Shajapur (SFY) 22:28 0 min 0 min 187 min 293 min 63 min 0 min 47 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 01:05 0 min 0 min 187 min 166 min -20 min -54 min -50 min
Dewas Junction (DWX) 01:42 0 min 0 min 187 min 172 min 5 min -54 min 0 min
Indore Junction (INDB) 02:35 0 min 0 min 187 min 160 min -4 min -54 min -8 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16233) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajgriha Express(13234) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 07:00 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Rajgir -65 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hool Express(22321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Siuri(SURI) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Siuri -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazarduari Express (PT)(13113) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Krishnapur(KRP) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Krishnapur 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Jodhpur SF Intercity Express(22478) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagaland Express(15670) Departed from Dimapur(DMV) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tata Steel Express(12814) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central Shatabdi Express(12028) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalaburagi (Gulbarga) - Hyderabad Intercity Express(11307) Departed from Kalaburagi Junction(KLBG) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hundry Express (UnReserved)(17028) Departed from Kurnool City(KRNT) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival