Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19321/INDB PNBE EXP

Check the current running status of 19321/INDB PNBE EXP which runs between INDB to PNBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19321 / INDB PNBE EXP (INDB - PNBE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:02 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Jn (INDB)

14:00/Origin

14:00/13:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Dewas Jn (DWX)

14:38/14:26

14:40/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

15:20/15:20

15:49/15:35

29 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Shujalpur (SJP)

17:00/16:57

17:03/16:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

18:15/18:15

18:21/18:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

21:10/21:00

21:25/21:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

23:25/23:05

23:31/23:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

00:55/00:23

00:59/00:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

03:55/03:55

04:02/04:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

07:41/05:25

07:55/05:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

Platform 2

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

09:59/07:53

10:03/07:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

11:05/08:54

11:08/08:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

12:39/09:58

12:41/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

14:01/11:20

14:10/11:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

Platform 9

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

14:56/12:30

15:07/12:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

18:10/15:45

18:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Pabai
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:21 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Jn (INDB)

13:57/Origin

13:57/13:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Dewas Jn (DWX)

14:36/14:26

14:38/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

15:21/15:20

15:54/15:35

33 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Shujalpur (SJP)

17:14/16:57

17:17/16:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

18:15/18:15

18:20/18:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

21:00/21:00

21:05/21:05

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

21:00/23:05

21:05/23:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

23:05/00:23

23:10/00:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

00:23/03:55

00:25/04:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

03:55/05:25

04:00/05:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

05:25/07:53

05:35/07:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

07:53/08:54

07:55/08:56

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

08:54/09:58

08:56/10:00

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

09:58/11:20

10:00/11:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 9

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

11:20/12:30

11:30/12:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

15:45/15:45

15:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:19 01-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Jn (INDB)

13:57/Origin

13:57/13:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Dewas Jn (DWX)

14:39/14:26

14:40/14:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

15:24/15:20

15:52/15:35

28 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Shujalpur (SJP)

17:01/16:57

17:03/16:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

18:15/18:15

18:22/18:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

21:00/21:00

21:06/21:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

23:05/23:05

23:10/23:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

00:46/00:23

00:48/00:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

03:55/03:55

04:06/04:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:15/05:25

06:25/05:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

09:48/07:53

09:50/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

Platform 2

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

11:00/08:54

11:02/08:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

12:56/09:58

12:58/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

15:57/11:20

16:17/11:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 47min

2

Platform 9

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

16:52/12:30

17:05/12:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

19:59/15:45

19:59/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 14min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:17 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Jn (INDB)

13:55/Origin

13:55/13:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dewas Jn (DWX)

14:33/14:26

14:36/14:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

15:20/15:20

15:49/15:35

29 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Shujalpur (SJP)

17:05/16:57

17:07/16:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

18:15/18:15

18:20/18:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

21:00/21:00

21:05/21:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

23:07/23:05

23:14/23:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

00:36/00:23

00:40/00:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

03:55/03:55

04:02/04:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:04/05:25

06:12/05:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

08:00/07:53

08:15/07:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

09:24/08:54

09:27/08:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

10:48/09:58

10:55/10:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

11:57/11:20

12:08/11:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 9

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

13:01/12:30

13:13/12:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

16:18/15:45

16:18/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:26 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Jn (INDB)

13:57/Origin

13:57/13:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Dewas Jn (DWX)

14:36/14:26

14:40/14:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

15:20/15:20

15:53/15:35

33 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Shujalpur (SJP)

17:25/16:57

17:27/16:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

18:16/18:15

18:22/18:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

21:00/21:00

21:06/21:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

23:29/23:05

23:35/23:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

01:07/00:23

01:12/00:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

03:55/03:55

04:03/04:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:58/05:25

07:07/05:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 3

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

09:17/07:53

09:20/07:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

10:49/08:54

10:52/08:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

Platform 1

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

12:51/09:58

12:55/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

15:23/11:20

15:43/11:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 13min

2

Platform 9

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

16:47/12:30

16:58/12:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

20:34/15:45

20:34/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 49min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Jn (INDB)

13:57/Origin

13:57/13:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Dewas Jn (DWX)

14:35/14:26

14:37/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

15:20/15:20

15:41/15:35

21 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Shujalpur (SJP)

17:07/16:57

17:11/16:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

18:15/18:15

18:22/18:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

21:00/21:00

21:08/21:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

23:22/23:05

23:28/23:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

01:10/00:23

01:13/00:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

03:55/03:55

04:01/04:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

05:56/05:25

06:10/05:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 3

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

08:07/07:53

08:14/07:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

09:25/08:54

09:28/08:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

10:48/09:58

10:51/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

11:53/11:20

12:05/11:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 9

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

12:45/12:30

12:54/12:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

16:04/15:45

16:04/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:37 02-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Jn (INDB)

13:56/Origin

13:56/13:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Dewas Jn (DWX)

14:32/14:26

14:34/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

15:20/15:20

15:42/15:35

22 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Shujalpur (SJP)

16:58/16:57

17:00/16:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

18:15/18:15

18:27/18:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

21:10/21:00

21:20/21:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

23:13/23:05

23:25/23:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

00:51/00:23

00:55/00:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

03:55/03:55

04:00/04:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

05:59/05:25

06:07/05:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

08:23/07:53

08:31/07:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

09:46/08:54

09:49/08:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

11:03/09:58

11:07/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

12:10/11:20

12:21/11:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 9

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

12:57/12:30

13:09/12:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

17:13/15:45

17:13/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 19321 / INDB PNBE EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-13 2024-07-06 2024-06-29 2024-06-22 2024-06-15 2024-06-08 2024-06-01
Indore Jn (INDB) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Dewas Jn (DWX) 14:26 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 15:20 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Shujalpur (SJP) 16:57 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN) 18:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 21:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 23:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Orai (ORAI) 00:23 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 03:55 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 05:25 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min
Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC) 07:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 08:54 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 09:58 190 min 190 min 190 min 190 min 190 min 190 min 190 min
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:20 157 min 157 min 157 min 157 min 157 min 157 min 157 min
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 12:30 197 min 197 min 197 min 197 min 197 min 197 min 197 min
Patna Jn (PNBE) 15:45 214 min 214 min 214 min 214 min 214 min 214 min 214 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • INDB PNBE EXP (19321) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INDB PNBE EXP (19321) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INDB PNBE EXP(19321) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INDB PNBE EXP(19321) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INDB PNBE EXP(19321) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INDB PNBE EXP(19321) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INDB PNBE EXP(19321) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived