Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19319/VRL INDB MAHMANA

Check the current running status of 19319/VRL INDB MAHMANA which runs between VRL to INDB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19319 / VRL INDB MAHMANA (VRL - INDB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Veraval
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:12 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Jn (VRL)

Origin/Origin

22:20/22:20

-

On Time

1

N.A

Junagadh Jn (JND)

23:21/23:21

23:23/23:23

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

03:03/03:03

03:05/03:05

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

04:07/04:07

04:09/04:09

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

06:30/06:30

06:40/06:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Godhra Jn (GDA)

10:08/10:08

10:10/10:10

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

12:40/12:40

12:45/12:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

14:50/14:50

14:55/14:55

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dewas Jn (DWX)

15:31/15:31

15:33/15:33

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Indore Jn (INDB)

17:05/17:05

17:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Indore Junction Bg
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:56 11-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Jn (VRL)

22:23/Origin

22:23/22:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Junagadh Jn (JND)

23:34/23:21

23:36/23:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

02:30/02:10

02:37/02:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

03:20/03:03

03:22/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

04:10/04:07

04:12/04:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

06:34/06:30

06:52/06:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 5

Godhra Jn (GDA)

10:08/10:08

10:10/10:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

12:52/12:40

12:58/12:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

14:50/14:50

14:55/14:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dewas Jn (DWX)

15:31/15:31

15:33/15:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Indore Jn (INDB)

17:05/17:05

17:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Veraval
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:12 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Jn (VRL)

Origin/Origin

22:20/22:20

-

On Time

1

N.A

Junagadh Jn (JND)

23:21/23:21

23:23/23:23

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

03:03/03:03

03:05/03:05

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

04:07/04:07

04:09/04:09

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

06:30/06:30

06:40/06:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Godhra Jn (GDA)

10:08/10:08

10:10/10:10

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

12:40/12:40

12:45/12:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

14:50/14:50

14:55/14:55

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dewas Jn (DWX)

15:31/15:31

15:33/15:33

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Indore Jn (INDB)

17:05/17:05

17:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Indore Junction Bg
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 28-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Jn (VRL)

22:21/Origin

22:21/22:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Junagadh Jn (JND)

23:36/23:21

23:38/23:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

02:48/02:10

02:58/02:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

03:46/03:03

03:48/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

04:37/04:07

04:40/04:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

06:48/06:30

06:59/06:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 5

Godhra Jn (GDA)

10:08/10:08

10:13/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

12:44/12:40

12:50/12:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

14:50/14:50

14:55/14:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dewas Jn (DWX)

15:36/15:31

15:38/15:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Indore Jn (INDB)

17:10/17:05

17:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Indore Junction Bg
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:59 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Jn (VRL)

22:24/Origin

22:24/22:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Junagadh Jn (JND)

23:25/23:21

23:27/23:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

02:10/02:10

02:16/02:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

03:03/03:03

03:05/03:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

04:07/04:07

04:09/04:09

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

06:30/06:30

06:45/06:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Godhra Jn (GDA)

10:08/10:08

10:10/10:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

12:40/12:40

12:46/12:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

14:50/14:50

14:57/14:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Dewas Jn (DWX)

15:32/15:31

15:34/15:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Indore Jn (INDB)

17:05/17:05

17:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Indore Junction Bg
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:06 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Jn (VRL)

22:23/Origin

22:23/22:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Junagadh Jn (JND)

23:41/23:21

23:44/23:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

02:22/02:10

02:24/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

03:08/03:03

03:12/03:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

04:08/04:07

04:09/04:09

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

06:30/06:30

06:41/06:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Godhra Jn (GDA)

10:08/10:08

10:10/10:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

12:40/12:40

12:46/12:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

14:52/14:50

14:59/14:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Dewas Jn (DWX)

15:37/15:31

15:40/15:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Indore Jn (INDB)

17:05/17:05

17:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Indore Junction Bg
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Jn (VRL)

22:21/Origin

22:21/22:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Junagadh Jn (JND)

23:30/23:21

23:33/23:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

02:47/02:10

02:53/02:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

03:32/03:03

03:36/03:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

04:23/04:07

04:26/04:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

06:30/06:30

06:40/06:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Godhra Jn (GDA)

10:08/10:08

10:10/10:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

12:49/12:40

12:56/12:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

14:51/14:50

15:11/14:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Dewas Jn (DWX)

15:51/15:31

15:53/15:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Indore Jn (INDB)

17:05/17:05

17:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 19319 / VRL INDB MAHMANA

Station Arrival 2024-07-10 2024-07-03 2024-06-26 2024-06-19 2024-06-12 2024-06-05 2024-05-29
Veraval Jn (VRL) Origin 2 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Junagadh Jn (JND) 23:21 7 min 0 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 02:10 11 min 0 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 03:03 10 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Surendranagar Jn (SUNR) 04:07 5 min 0 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 06:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Godhra Jn (GDA) 10:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 14:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dewas Jn (DWX) 15:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Indore Jn (INDB) 17:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • VRL INDB MAHMANA (19319) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VRL INDB MAHMANA (19319) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VRL INDB MAHMANA(19319) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VRL INDB MAHMANA(19319) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VRL INDB MAHMANA(19319) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VRL INDB MAHMANA(19319) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VRL INDB MAHMANA(19319) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived