Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19312/Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) (PT)

Check the current running status of 19312/Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) (PT) which runs between INDB to PUNE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19312 / Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) (PT)(INDB - PUNE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Sat
  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 12:15
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

16:50/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

17:43/17:26

17:45/17:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

18:24/18:15

18:29/18:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

19:19/19:41

19:25/19:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

19:57/20:20

20:17/20:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Meghnagar (MGN)

21:32/21:33

21:34/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

22:11/22:02

22:15/22:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

23:08/23:28

23:32/23:30

24 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

01:09/00:54

01:25/01:04

16 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:00/03:05

03:11/03:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

05:38/05:45

05:45/05:47

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

06:24/06:35

06:40/06:40

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

07:08/07:06

07:10/07:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

08:00/08:05

08:10/08:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

08:59/08:55

09:05/09:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

09:56/10:13

10:15/10:15

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

11:10/10:59

11:19/11:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

12:16/12:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 11 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 12 Feb 2020 12:32
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

17:30/17:26

17:32/17:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

18:10/18:15

18:25/18:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 6

Nagda Junction (NAD)

19:21/19:41

19:23/19:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

20:06/20:20

20:16/20:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Meghnagar (MGN)

21:23/21:33

21:25/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

21:57/22:02

21:59/22:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

23:01/23:28

23:32/23:30

31 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

00:44/00:54

01:04/01:04

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:58/03:05

03:10/03:10

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

05:13/05:45

05:45/05:47

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

06:31/06:35

06:41/06:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

07:09/07:06

07:11/07:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

08:02/08:05

08:11/08:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

09:19/08:55

09:23/09:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

10:00/10:13

10:15/10:15

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

11:10/10:59

11:22/11:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

12:17/12:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 08 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2020 12:25
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

17:38/17:26

17:39/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

18:19/18:15

18:22/18:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

19:29/19:41

19:32/19:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

20:02/20:20

20:10/20:30

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Meghnagar (MGN)

21:35/21:33

21:37/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

22:02/22:02

22:04/22:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

23:23/23:28

23:32/23:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

00:51/00:54

01:04/01:04

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:55/03:05

03:10/03:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

05:39/05:45

05:46/05:47

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

06:27/06:35

06:42/06:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

07:11/07:06

07:12/07:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

08:03/08:05

08:10/08:10

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

08:45/08:55

09:00/09:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

09:56/10:13

10:15/10:15

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

11:08/10:59

11:36/11:00

28 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

12:05/12:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 04 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 05 Feb 2020 12:29
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

16:50/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

17:30/17:26

17:32/17:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

18:11/18:15

18:23/18:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

Nagda Junction (NAD)

19:23/19:41

19:25/19:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

20:06/20:20

20:16/20:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Meghnagar (MGN)

21:19/21:33

21:20/21:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

21:46/22:02

21:55/22:04

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

23:19/23:28

23:30/23:30

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

00:57/00:54

01:15/01:04

18 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

05:10/03:05

05:10/03:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

07:27/05:45

07:29/05:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

08:15/06:35

08:16/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

08:49/07:06

08:49/07:08

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

09:44/08:05

09:44/08:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

10:31/08:55

10:34/09:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

11:10/10:13

11:10/10:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

11:47/10:59

11:48/11:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

12:13/12:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19312 / Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-02-18 2020-02-15 2020-02-11 2020-02-08 2020-02-04 2020-02-01 2020-01-28
Indore Junction (INDB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dewas Junction (DWX) 17:26 17 min 0 min 4 min 12 min 4 min 0 min 25 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 18:15 9 min 0 min -5 min 4 min -4 min 0 min 16 min
Nagda Junction (NAD) 19:41 -2 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 2 min 0 min 6 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 20:20 -3 min 0 min 6 min 2 min 6 min 0 min 10 min
Meghnagar (MGN) 21:33 14 min 0 min 5 min 17 min 1 min 0 min 16 min
Dahod (DHD) 22:02 19 min 0 min 5 min 10 min -6 min 0 min 8 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 23:28 -20 min 0 min -27 min -5 min -9 min 0 min -30 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 00:54 15 min 0 min -10 min -3 min 3 min 0 min -3 min
Surat (ST) 03:05 -5 min 0 min -7 min -10 min 125 min 0 min -17 min
Palghar (PLG) 05:45 -5 min 0 min -30 min -4 min 104 min 0 min -2 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 06:35 -11 min 0 min -4 min -8 min 100 min 0 min 0 min
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 07:06 2 min 0 min 3 min 5 min 103 min 0 min 3 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 08:05 -5 min 0 min -3 min -2 min 99 min 0 min -9 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 08:55 4 min 0 min 24 min -10 min 96 min 0 min 21 min
Lonavala (LNL) 10:13 -17 min 0 min -13 min -17 min 57 min 0 min -13 min
Chinchwad (CCH) 10:59 11 min 0 min 11 min 9 min 48 min 0 min 15 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 12:25 -9 min 0 min -8 min -20 min -12 min 0 min -10 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express(16220) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 21:48 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived CHAMARAJANAGAR 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 20:13 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Saharsa Junction -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express(12168) Departed from Manduadih(MUV) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghazipur City - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express(14611) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Aurangabad Special (UnReserved)(07065) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 08:02 on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Aurangabad 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tungabhadra Express(17023) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Kurnool City(KRNT) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Kurnool City 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nangal Dam - Amritsar Express (UnReserved)(14506) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Kannur Intercity Express(16305) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Patna InterCity Express(15713) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at 06:15 on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival