Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19304/Bhopal - Indore Express

Check the current running status of 19304/Bhopal - Indore Express which runs between BPL to INDB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19304 / Bhopal - Indore Express(BPL - INDB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 04:28 14-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

23:11/23:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Sehore (SEH)

23:48/23:51

23:52/23:52

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Parbati (PRB)

00:05/00:07

00:08/00:08

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalapipal (KPP)

00:22/00:22

00:23/00:23

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:36/00:36

00:38/00:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kali Sindh (KSH)

01:04/01:06

01:07/01:07

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

01:19/01:18

01:21/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

01:36/01:43

01:46/01:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Tarana Road (TAN)

01:56/01:52

01:58/01:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:23/02:50

03:05/03:05

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

Update/03:41

03:43/03:43

27673813 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Indore Junction (INDB)

04:24/04:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 04:54 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

23:11/23:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Sehore (SEH)

23:46/23:51

23:52/23:52

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Parbati (PRB)

00:05/00:07

00:08/00:08

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalapipal (KPP)

00:22/00:22

00:23/00:23

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:35/00:36

00:38/00:38

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kali Sindh (KSH)

01:03/01:06

01:07/01:07

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

01:20/01:18

01:21/01:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

01:39/01:43

01:46/01:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Tarana Road (TAN)

01:58/01:52

01:59/01:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:26/02:50

03:05/03:05

39 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

04:01/03:41

04:03/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Indore Junction (INDB)

04:53/04:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 04:20 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

/23:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sehore (SEH)

23:46/23:51

23:52/23:52

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Parbati (PRB)

00:05/00:07

00:08/00:08

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalapipal (KPP)

00:22/00:22

00:23/00:23

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:37/00:36

00:39/00:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kali Sindh (KSH)

01:00/01:06

01:07/01:07

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

01:18/01:18

01:20/01:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

01:39/01:43

01:46/01:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Tarana Road (TAN)

01:56/01:52

01:57/01:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:26/02:50

03:05/03:05

39 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

04:01/03:41

04:03/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Indore Junction (INDB)

04:18/04:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 04:39 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

/23:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sehore (SEH)

00:03/23:51

00:05/23:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Parbati (PRB)

00:17/00:07

00:18/00:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kalapipal (KPP)

00:32/00:22

00:33/00:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:46/00:36

00:48/00:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kali Sindh (KSH)

01:09/01:06

01:10/01:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

01:23/01:18

01:24/01:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

01:41/01:43

01:47/01:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Tarana Road (TAN)

01:57/01:52

01:58/01:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:27/02:50

03:05/03:05

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

03:56/03:41

03:58/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Indore Junction (INDB)

04:35/04:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 04:53 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

23:20/23:10

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 6

Sehore (SEH)

00:23/23:51

00:24/23:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Parbati (PRB)

00:38/00:07

00:39/00:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Kalapipal (KPP)

00:51/00:22

00:52/00:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

01:03/00:36

01:05/00:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Kali Sindh (KSH)

01:27/01:06

01:28/01:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

01:39/01:18

01:41/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

01:56/01:43

01:59/01:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Tarana Road (TAN)

02:09/01:52

02:10/01:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:34/02:50

03:06/03:05

32 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

03:41/03:41

03:43/03:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Indore Junction (INDB)

04:37/04:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 04:52 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

/23:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sehore (SEH)

00:19/23:51

00:22/23:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Parbati (PRB)

00:34/00:07

00:35/00:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Kalapipal (KPP)

00:47/00:22

00:56/00:23

9 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

01:19/00:36

01:24/00:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Kali Sindh (KSH)

01:45/01:06

01:47/01:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

01:58/01:18

02:00/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:16/01:43

02:17/01:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Tarana Road (TAN)

02:27/01:52

02:29/01:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:54/02:50

03:34/03:05

40 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

03:41/03:41

03:43/03:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Indore Junction (INDB)

04:50/04:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19304 / Bhopal - Indore Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-13 2022-08-12 2022-08-11 2022-08-10 2022-08-09 2022-08-08 2022-08-07
Bhopal Junction (BPL) origin 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Sehore (SEH) 23:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 32 min 28 min 0 min
Parbati (PRB) 00:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 31 min 27 min 0 min
Kalapipal (KPP) 00:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 29 min 25 min 0 min
Shujalpur (SJP) 00:36 0 min 0 min 1 min 10 min 27 min 43 min 0 min
Kali Sindh (KSH) 01:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 21 min 39 min 18 min
Berchha (BCH) 01:18 1 min 2 min 0 min 5 min 21 min 40 min 17 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 01:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 33 min 11 min
Tarana Road (TAN) 01:52 4 min 6 min 4 min 5 min 17 min 35 min 16 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 02:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min
Dewas Junction (DWX) 03:41 0 min 20 min 20 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Indore Junction (INDB) 04:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bagmati Express (PT)(12578) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Darbhanga Junction

  • Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Express(14266) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 18:15 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Leelan SF Express(12467) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 01:41 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dahod - Bhopal InterCity Express(19339) Departed from Dahod(DHD) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Express(22638) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 23:50 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express(22210) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:10 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Puri 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rohtak - New Delhi Intercity Express(14324) Departed from Rohtak Junction(ROK) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 08:45 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival