Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19302/Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 19302/Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express which runs between YPR to DADN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19302 / Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express(YPR - DADN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 20 May 2020
  • Last Updated 15 May 2020 00:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

11:20

-

-

1

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

11:53

11:55

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

14:30

14:35

5

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

19:08

19:10

2

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

20:03

20:05

2

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

23:40

23:50

10

-

1

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

00:24

00:25

1

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

01:45

01:46

1

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

07:30

07:50

20

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

09:29

09:30

1

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

10:39

10:40

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

12:50

13:00

10

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

14:05

14:15

10

-

2

N.A

New Amravati (NAVI)

14:32

14:35

3

-

2

N.A

Chandur Bazar (CNDB)

15:28

15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Warud Orange City (WOC)

16:16

16:17

1

-

2

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

17:10

17:15

5

-

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

18:28

18:30

2

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

18:50

18:51

1

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

21:00

21:10

10

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

22:40

22:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

23:15

23:25

10

-

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

23:59

00:03

-1436

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

01:00

01:02

2

-

3

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

01:38

01:40

2

-

3

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:02

02:04

2

-

3

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:35

03:55

20

-

3

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

04:46

04:48

2

-

3

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

05:40

05:50

10

-

3

N.A

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

06:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Mar 2020 23:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

11:20

-

-

1

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

11:53

11:55

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

14:30

14:35

5

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

19:08

19:10

2

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

20:03

20:05

2

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

23:40

23:50

10

-

1

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

00:24

00:25

1

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

01:45

01:46

1

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

07:30

07:50

20

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

09:29

09:30

1

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

10:39

10:40

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

12:50

13:00

10

-

2

N.A

New Amravati (NAVI)

14:32

14:35

3

-

2

N.A

Chandur Bazar (CNDB)

15:28

15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Warud Orange City (WOC)

16:16

16:17

1

-

2

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

17:10

17:15

5

-

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

18:28

18:30

2

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

18:50

18:51

1

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

21:00

21:10

10

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

22:40

22:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

23:15

23:25

10

-

2

N.A

Bairagarh (BIH)

23:59

00:03

-1436

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

01:00

01:02

2

-

3

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

01:38

01:40

2

-

3

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:02

02:04

2

-

3

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:35

03:55

20

-

3

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

04:46

04:48

2

-

3

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

05:40

05:50

10

-

3

N.A

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

06:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 08 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Mar 2020 23:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

11:20

-

-

1

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

11:53

11:55

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

14:30

14:35

5

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

19:08

19:10

2

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

20:03

20:05

2

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

23:40

23:50

10

-

1

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

00:24

00:25

1

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

01:45

01:46

1

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

07:30

07:50

20

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

09:29

09:30

1

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

10:39

10:40

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

12:50

13:00

10

-

2

N.A

New Amravati (NAVI)

14:32

14:35

3

-

2

N.A

Chandur Bazar (CNDB)

15:28

15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Warud Orange City (WOC)

16:16

16:17

1

-

2

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

17:10

17:15

5

-

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

18:28

18:30

2

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

18:50

18:51

1

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

21:00

21:10

10

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

22:40

22:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

23:15

23:25

10

-

2

N.A

Bairagarh (BIH)

23:59

00:03

-1436

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

01:00

01:02

2

-

3

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

01:38

01:40

2

-

3

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:02

02:04

2

-

3

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:35

03:55

20

-

3

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

04:46

04:48

2

-

3

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

05:40

05:50

10

-

3

N.A

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

06:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19302 / Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-20 2020-05-13 2020-05-06 2020-04-29 2020-04-22 2020-04-15 2020-04-08
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) origin cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 11:53 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 14:30 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Gooty Junction (GY) 16:28 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kurnool City (KRNT) 19:08 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Gadwal Junction (GWD) 20:03 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 21:38 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kacheguda (KCG) 23:40 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Malkajgiri Junction (MJF) 00:24 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kamareddi (KMC) 01:45 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Nizamabad Junction (NZB) 03:05 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 05:08 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 06:10 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Purna Junction (PAU) 07:30 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 09:29 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Washim (WHM) 10:39 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Akola Junction (AK) 12:50 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
New Amravati (NAVI) 14:32 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 15:28 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Warud Orange City (WOC) 16:16 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Narkher Junction (NRKR) 17:10 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Amla Junction (AMLA) 18:28 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Betul (BZU) 18:50 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Itarsi Junction (ET) 21:00 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
HabibGanj (HBJ) 22:40 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 23:15 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bairagarh (BIH) 23:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Shujalpur (SJP) 01:00 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Berchha (BCH) 01:38 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Maksi Junction (MKC) 02:02 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 03:35 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Dewas Junction (DWX) 04:46 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Indore Junction (INDB) 05:40 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN) 06:30 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Badnera Junction (BD) 14:05 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN) 23:59 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival