Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19301/Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesvantpur Weekly Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 19301/Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesvantpur Weekly Express (PT) which runs between DADN to YPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19301 / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesvantpur Weekly Express (PT)(DADN - YPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Dr. Ambedkar Nagar,DADN
  • Start Date 29 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 21:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

20:50

21:00

10

-

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:41

21:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

22:20

22:40

20

-

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

23:22

23:23

1

-

1

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

23:38

23:39

1

-

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:11

00:13

2

-

2

N.A

Bairagarh (BIH)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

01:35

01:45

10

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

02:02

02:04

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:30

03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

05:12

05:15

3

-

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

05:35

05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

07:20

07:25

5

-

2

N.A

Warud Orange City (WOC)

07:53

07:54

1

-

2

N.A

Chandur Bazar (CNDB)

09:15

09:17

2

-

2

N.A

New Amravati (NAVI)

09:52

09:55

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

11:40

11:45

5

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

12:50

12:51

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:34

13:35

1

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

15:25

15:35

10

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

16:28

16:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:20

17:22

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:48

18:50

2

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:46

19:52

6

-

2

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

21:44

21:45

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

22:10

22:20

10

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

00:03

00:05

2

-

3

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

01:20

01:21

1

-

3

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

02:23

02:25

2

-

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:03

05:05

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

07:00

07:05

5

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

10:29

10:30

1

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

11:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Dr. Ambedkar Nagar,DADN
  • Start Date 22 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Mar 2020 19:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

20:50

21:00

10

-

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:41

21:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

22:20

22:40

20

-

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

23:22

23:23

1

-

1

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

23:38

23:39

1

-

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:11

00:13

2

-

2

N.A

Bairagarh (BIH)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

01:35

01:45

10

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

02:02

02:04

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:30

03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

05:12

05:15

3

-

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

05:35

05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

07:20

07:25

5

-

2

N.A

Warud Orange City (WOC)

07:53

07:54

1

-

2

N.A

Chandur Bazar (CNDB)

09:15

09:17

2

-

2

N.A

New Amravati (NAVI)

09:52

09:55

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

11:40

11:45

5

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

12:50

12:51

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:34

13:35

1

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

15:25

15:35

10

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

16:28

16:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:20

17:22

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:48

18:50

2

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:46

19:52

6

-

2

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

21:44

21:45

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

22:10

22:20

10

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

00:03

00:05

2

-

3

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

01:20

01:21

1

-

3

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

02:23

02:25

2

-

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:03

05:05

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

07:00

07:05

5

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

10:29

10:30

1

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

11:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yelahanka Junction,YNK
  • Start Date 15 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 17 Mar 2020 12:15
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin/origin

20:21/20:20

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

20:47/20:50

21:01/21:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:36/21:41

21:44/21:43

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

22:27/22:20

22:47/22:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

23:26/23:22

23:29/23:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Berchha (BCH)

23:43/23:38

23:45/23:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:14/00:11

00:16/00:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Bairagarh (BIH)

01:21/01:18

01:23/01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

01:37/01:35

02:00/01:45

23 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

02:15/02:02

02:19/02:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:30/03:30

03:35/03:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

05:20/05:12

05:23/05:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

05:41/05:35

05:43/05:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

07:05/07:20

07:25/07:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Warud Orange City (WOC)

07:57/07:53

07:58/07:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Chandur Bazar (CNDB)

09:05/09:15

09:18/09:17

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

New Amravati (NAVI)

09:55/09:52

09:58/09:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

11:20/11:40

11:45/11:45

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

13:00/12:50

13:01/12:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

14:02/13:34

14:03/13:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

15:26/15:25

16:09/15:35

43 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

16:47/16:28

16:50/16:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:15/17:20

17:22/17:22

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

19:00/18:48

19:20/18:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

20:09/19:46

20:11/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

21:36/21:44

21:45/21:45

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

22:20/22:10

22:39/22:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

00:29/00:03

00:31/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

01:35/01:20

01:41/01:21

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

02:41/02:23

02:45/02:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

04:54/05:03

05:07/05:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

06:37/07:00

07:05/07:05

28 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

10:26/10:29

10:30/10:30

4 min

On Time

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

11:49/11:30

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 08 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 10 Mar 2020 11:47
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin/origin

/20:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

20:48/20:50

21:00/21:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:39/21:41

21:43/21:43

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

22:22/22:20

22:50/22:40

28 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

23:26/23:22

23:28/23:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Berchha (BCH)

23:43/23:38

23:44/23:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:14/00:11

00:16/00:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Bairagarh (BIH)

01:21/01:18

01:23/01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

01:48/01:35

02:00/01:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

02:13/02:02

02:14/02:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:40/03:30

03:43/03:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

05:28/05:12

05:31/05:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

05:51/05:35

05:55/05:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

07:21/07:20

07:26/07:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Warud Orange City (WOC)

07:54/07:53

07:57/07:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Chandur Bazar (CNDB)

09:03/09:15

09:17/09:17

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

New Amravati (NAVI)

09:52/09:52

09:55/09:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

11:31/11:40

11:51/11:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

13:06/12:50

13:07/12:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:49/13:34

13:51/13:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

15:07/15:25

15:35/15:35

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

16:30/16:28

16:48/16:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:18/17:20

17:23/17:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:49/18:48

19:04/18:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:55/19:46

20:02/19:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

21:43/21:44

21:49/21:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

22:10/22:10

22:20/22:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

00:17/00:03

00:19/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

01:29/01:20

01:30/01:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

02:38/02:23

02:49/02:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:39/05:03

05:45/05:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

07:05/07:00

07:25/07:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

10:25/10:29

10:30/10:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

11:36/11:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 03 Mar 2020 11:30
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin/origin

/20:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

21:17/20:50

21:27/21:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

22:02/21:41

22:03/21:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

22:36/22:20

22:56/22:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

23:50/23:22

23:51/23:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Berchha (BCH)

00:07/23:38

00:08/23:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:38/00:11

00:39/00:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Bairagarh (BIH)

01:45/01:18

01:46/01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

01:45/01:35

02:03/01:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

02:15/02:02

02:19/02:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:38/03:30

03:44/03:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

05:35/05:12

05:38/05:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

05:59/05:35

06:04/05:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

07:17/07:20

07:27/07:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Warud Orange City (WOC)

08:02/07:53

08:04/07:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Chandur Bazar (CNDB)

09:13/09:15

09:21/09:17

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

New Amravati (NAVI)

09:57/09:52

10:00/09:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

11:33/11:40

11:45/11:45

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

13:28/12:50

13:29/12:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

14:15/13:34

14:30/13:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

15:59/15:25

17:04/15:35

65 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

17:38/16:28

17:50/16:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

18:12/17:20

18:18/17:22

6 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

19:35/18:48

19:47/18:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

20:38/19:46

20:40/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

22:05/21:44

22:05/21:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

22:41/22:10

23:03/22:20

22 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

00:45/00:03

00:47/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

3

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

01:45/01:20

01:46/01:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

03:00/02:23

03:03/02:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

06:00/05:03

06:11/05:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

07:23/07:00

07:31/07:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

10:48/10:29

10:50/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

11:15/11:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 23 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 11:21
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin/origin

20:22/20:20

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

20:51/20:50

21:01/21:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:48/21:41

21:50/21:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

22:27/22:20

22:59/22:40

32 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

23:30/23:22

23:31/23:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Berchha (BCH)

23:47/23:38

23:48/23:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:19/00:11

00:21/00:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bairagarh (BIH)

01:26/01:18

01:28/01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

01:47/01:35

02:06/01:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

02:18/02:02

02:20/02:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:46/03:30

03:51/03:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

05:30/05:12

05:33/05:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

05:51/05:35

05:55/05:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

07:17/07:20

07:26/07:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Warud Orange City (WOC)

07:56/07:53

08:00/07:54

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Chandur Bazar (CNDB)

09:13/09:15

09:18/09:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

New Amravati (NAVI)

09:49/09:52

09:55/09:55

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

11:48/11:40

12:03/11:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

13:16/12:50

13:17/12:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

14:00/13:34

14:01/13:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

15:30/15:25

16:10/15:35

40 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

16:43/16:28

16:52/16:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:15/17:20

17:22/17:22

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:42/18:48

18:51/18:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:39/19:46

19:52/19:52

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

21:37/21:44

21:47/21:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

22:10/22:10

22:41/22:20

31 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

00:24/00:03

00:26/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

01:31/01:20

01:32/01:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

02:43/02:23

02:47/02:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:14/05:03

05:19/05:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

06:46/07:00

07:05/07:05

19 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

10:10/10:29

10:30/10:30

20 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

11:21/11:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 16 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 13:24
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

20:50

21:00

10

-

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

21:41

21:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

22:20

22:40

20

-

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

23:22

23:23

1

-

1

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

23:38

23:39

1

-

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

00:11

00:13

2

-

2

N.A

Bairagarh (BIH)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

01:35

01:45

10

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

02:02

02:04

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

03:30

03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

05:12

05:15

3

-

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

05:35

05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

07:20

07:25

5

-

2

N.A

Warud Orange City (WOC)

07:53

07:54

1

-

2

N.A

Chandur Bazar (CNDB)

09:15

09:17

2

-

2

N.A

New Amravati (NAVI)

09:52

09:55

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

11:40

11:45

5

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

12:50

12:51

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

13:34

13:35

1

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

15:25

15:35

10

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

16:28

16:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:20

17:22

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:48

18:50

2

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:46

19:52

6

-

2

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

21:44

21:45

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

22:10

22:20

10

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

00:33/00:03

00:35/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

01:50/01:20

01:51/01:21

1

-

3

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

02:53/02:23

02:55/02:25

2

-

3

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:33/05:03

05:35/05:05

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

07:30/07:00

07:35/07:05

5

-

3

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

10:59/10:29

11:00/10:30

1

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

12:00/11:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 30 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19301 / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesvantpur Weekly Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-03-29 2020-03-22 2020-03-15 2020-03-08 2020-03-01 2020-02-23 2020-02-16
Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN) origin cancel cancel 1 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min
Indore Junction (INDB) 20:50 cancel cancel -3 min -2 min 27 min 1 min 0 min
Dewas Junction (DWX) 21:41 cancel cancel -5 min -2 min 21 min 7 min 0 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 22:20 cancel cancel 7 min 2 min 16 min 7 min 0 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 23:22 cancel cancel 4 min 4 min 28 min 8 min 0 min
Berchha (BCH) 23:38 cancel cancel 5 min 5 min 29 min 9 min 0 min
Shujalpur (SJP) 00:11 cancel cancel 3 min 3 min 27 min 8 min 0 min
Bairagarh (BIH) 01:18 cancel cancel 3 min 3 min 27 min 8 min 0 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 01:35 cancel cancel 2 min 13 min 10 min 12 min 0 min
HabibGanj (HBJ) 02:02 cancel cancel 13 min 11 min 13 min 16 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 03:30 cancel cancel 0 min 10 min 8 min 16 min 0 min
Betul (BZU) 05:12 cancel cancel 8 min 16 min 23 min 18 min 0 min
Amla Junction (AMLA) 05:35 cancel cancel 6 min 16 min 24 min 16 min 0 min
Narkher Junction (NRKR) 07:20 cancel cancel -15 min 1 min -3 min -3 min 0 min
Warud Orange City (WOC) 07:53 cancel cancel 4 min 1 min 9 min 3 min 0 min
Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 09:15 cancel cancel -10 min -12 min -2 min -2 min 0 min
New Amravati (NAVI) 09:52 cancel cancel 3 min 0 min 5 min -3 min 0 min
Akola Junction (AK) 11:40 cancel cancel -20 min -9 min -7 min 8 min 0 min
Washim (WHM) 12:50 cancel cancel 10 min 16 min 38 min 26 min 0 min
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 13:34 cancel cancel 28 min 15 min 41 min 26 min 0 min
Purna Junction (PAU) 15:25 cancel cancel 1 min -18 min 34 min 5 min 0 min
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 16:28 cancel cancel 19 min 2 min 70 min 15 min 0 min
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 17:20 cancel cancel -5 min -2 min 52 min -5 min 0 min
Nizamabad Junction (NZB) 18:48 cancel cancel 12 min 1 min 47 min -6 min 0 min
Kamareddi (KMC) 19:46 cancel cancel 23 min 9 min 52 min -7 min 0 min
Malkajgiri Junction (MJF) 21:44 cancel cancel -8 min -1 min 21 min -7 min 0 min
Kacheguda (KCG) 22:10 cancel cancel 10 min 0 min 31 min 0 min 0 min
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 00:03 cancel cancel 26 min 14 min 42 min 21 min 30 min
Gadwal Junction (GWD) 01:20 cancel cancel 15 min 9 min 25 min 11 min 30 min
Kurnool City (KRNT) 02:23 cancel cancel 18 min 15 min 37 min 20 min 30 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 05:03 cancel cancel -9 min 36 min 57 min 11 min 30 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 07:00 cancel cancel -23 min 5 min 23 min -14 min 30 min
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 10:29 cancel cancel -3 min -4 min 19 min -19 min 30 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 11:30 cancel cancel 19 min 6 min -15 min -9 min 30 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival