Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19264/

Check the current running status of 19264/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Porbandar SF Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19264 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Porbandar SF Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Jun 2023 00:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin

08:10

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

08:25

08:27

2

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

08:33

08:35

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

08:48

08:50

2

-

1

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

08:59

09:01

2

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

09:45

09:47

2

-

1

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

10:26

10:28

2

-

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

10:50

10:53

3

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

11:40

11:42

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

13:05

13:20

15

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

14:01

14:03

2

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:43

14:45

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:25

15:35

10

-

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

16:18

16:20

2

-

1

N.A

Sendra (SEU)

16:35

16:37

2

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

18:31

18:33

2

-

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

19:55

20:05

10

-

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

22:10

22:12

2

-

1

N.A

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

23:25

23:30

5

-

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

00:20

00:22

2

-

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:44

01:46

2

-

2

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

04:16

04:26

10

-

2

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

05:50

05:52

2

-

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

06:12

06:17

5

-

2

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

09:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Guruvayur Express (PT)(16127) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Ayodhya Cantt)(14018) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 138 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Purulia SF Express (PT)(22606) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Purulia Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express(16342) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:31 on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Lucknow InterCity Express(14203) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 88 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Sasaram Intercity Express(18635) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Sasaram Junction(SSM) at destination on 2023-06-02 Status: On Time Arrived Sasaram Junction

  • Kanpur Central- Khajuraho Express Special (UnReserved)(04144) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Khajuraho 103 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival