Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19252/Okha - Somnath Express

Check the current running status of 19252/Okha - Somnath Express which runs between OKHA to SMNH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19252 / Okha - Somnath Express(OKHA - SMNH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 26 Jul 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

20:05

-

-

1

N.A

Mithapur (MTHP)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

20:28

20:33

5

-

1

N.A

Bhatiya (BHTA)

21:10

21:11

1

-

1

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

21:50

21:52

2

-

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

23:06

23:08

2

-

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

00:45

01:28

43

-

2

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

01:42

01:43

1

-

2

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

02:11

02:12

1

-

2

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

02:26

02:28

2

-

2

N.A

Jetalsar Junction (JLR)

02:48

02:53

5

-

2

N.A

Junagadh Junction (JND)

03:19

03:21

2

-

2

N.A

Keshod (KSD)

03:52

03:53

1

-

2

N.A

Maliya Hatina (MLHA)

04:10

04:11

1

-

2

N.A

Veraval Junction (VRL)

05:05

05:10

5

-

2

N.A

Somnath (SMNH)

05:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19252 / Okha - Somnath Express

Station Arrival 2021-07-31 2021-07-30 2021-07-29 2021-07-28 2021-07-27 2021-07-26 2021-07-25
Okha (OKHA) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Mithapur (MTHP) 20:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Dwarka (DWK) 20:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bhatiya (BHTA) 21:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Khambhalia (KMBL) 21:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Jamnagar (JAM) 22:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Hapa (HAPA) 23:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 00:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 01:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Gondal (GDL) 02:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Virpur (VRR) 02:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Jetalsar Junction (JLR) 02:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Junagadh Junction (JND) 03:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Keshod (KSD) 03:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 04:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Veraval Junction (VRL) 05:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Somnath (SMNH) 05:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jodhpur - Barmer DEMU Special(04841) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 22:47 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharsa - Samastipur MEMU Special(05277) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Samastipur Junction 84 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Special(02650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:05 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Hisar Passenger Special(04833) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 18:40 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Special(06327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:26 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Express Special(06242) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 18:02 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Special(04233) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at 18:10 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Mankapur Junction(MUR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mankapur Junction

  • Dharwad - Solapur Passenger Special(07322) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at 17:42 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Festival Special(02447) Departed from Manikpur Junction(MKP) at 17:05 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Renigunta - Mysuru Weekly Special(01066) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at 17:20 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction