Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19252/Okha - Somnath Express

Check the current running status of 19252/Okha - Somnath Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19252 / Okha - Somnath Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 12:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin

20:05

-

-

1

N.A

Mithapur (MTHP)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

20:28

20:33

5

-

1

N.A

Bhatiya (BHTA)

21:10

21:11

1

-

1

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

21:50

21:52

2

-

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

23:06

23:08

2

-

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

00:45

01:28

43

-

2

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

01:42

01:43

1

-

2

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

02:11

02:12

1

-

2

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

02:26

02:28

2

-

2

N.A

Jetalsar Junction (JLR)

02:48

02:53

5

-

2

N.A

Junagadh Junction (JND)

03:19

03:21

2

-

2

N.A

Keshod (KSD)

03:52

03:53

1

-

2

N.A

Maliya Hatina (MLHA)

04:10

04:11

1

-

2

N.A

Veraval Junction (VRL)

05:05

05:10

5

-

2

N.A

Somnath (SMNH)

05:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19252 / Okha - Somnath Express

Station Arrival 2019-10-19 2019-10-18 2019-10-17 2019-10-16 2019-10-15 2019-10-14 2019-10-13
Okha (OKHA) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mithapur (MTHP) 20:14 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min
Dwarka (DWK) 20:28 12 min 9 min 10 min 7 min 8 min 21 min 10 min
Bhatiya (BHTA) 21:10 11 min 2 min 7 min 4 min 4 min 26 min 7 min
Khambhalia (KMBL) 21:50 11 min -3 min 4 min 5 min 1 min 23 min 5 min
Jamnagar (JAM) 22:32 9 min 7 min 20 min 8 min -1 min 23 min 23 min
Hapa (HAPA) 23:06 -6 min -10 min 4 min -8 min -12 min -12 min -4 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 00:45 -10 min 4 min 22 min 11 min 29 min 1 min -4 min
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 01:42 2 min 6 min 11 min 1 min 18 min 1 min 1 min
Gondal (GDL) 02:11 0 min 5 min 5 min 4 min 19 min 21 min 4 min
Virpur (VRR) 02:26 0 min 6 min 11 min 5 min 20 min 22 min 4 min
Jetalsar Junction (JLR) 02:48 -2 min 2 min 9 min 2 min 17 min 20 min 0 min
Junagadh Junction (JND) 03:19 1 min 2 min 9 min 12 min 17 min 16 min 1 min
Keshod (KSD) 03:52 -1 min 2 min 6 min 12 min 16 min 17 min 3 min
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 04:10 33 min 3 min 9 min 12 min 16 min 17 min 6 min
Veraval Junction (VRL) 05:05 8 min -23 min -17 min 7 min -5 min -8 min -17 min
Somnath (SMNH) 05:30 -5 min -10 min -8 min 7 min 0 min -10 min -10 min