Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19208/

Check the current running status of 19208/ which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19208 / ( - ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:33 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

Origin/Origin

16:10/16:10

-

On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:25/16:25

16:26/16:26

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

16:53/16:53

16:54/16:54

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:13/17:13

17:15/17:15

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:27/17:27

17:28/17:28

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

17:35/17:35

17:45/17:45

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

18:01/18:01

18:02/18:02

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

18:11/18:11

18:12/18:12

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:22/18:22

18:23/18:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:35/18:35

18:36/18:36

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

18:45/18:45

18:46/18:46

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

18:59/18:59

19:00/19:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

19:19/19:19

19:20/19:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

19:35/19:35

19:50/19:50

15 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

19:56/19:56

19:57/19:57

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

20:10/20:10

20:11/20:11

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 05:58 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

16:10/Origin

16:10/16:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:25/16:25

16:27/16:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

17:11/16:53

17:12/16:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:24/17:13

17:25/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:37/17:27

17:38/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

17:45/17:35

17:53/17:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

18:06/18:01

18:07/18:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

18:18/18:11

18:19/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:24/18:22

18:25/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:37/18:35

18:38/18:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

18:47/18:45

18:48/18:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

19:00/18:59

19:01/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

19:10/19:09

19:11/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

19:20/19:19

19:21/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

19:35/19:35

19:51/19:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

19:56/19:56

19:57/19:57

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

20:10/20:10

20:11/20:11

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

16:11/Origin

16:11/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:26/16:25

16:27/16:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

16:53/16:53

16:54/16:54

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:13/17:13

17:37/17:15

24 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:49/17:27

17:50/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

17:56/17:35

18:07/17:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

18:21/18:01

18:22/18:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

18:32/18:11

18:33/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:39/18:22

18:40/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:51/18:35

18:52/18:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

19:02/18:45

19:03/18:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

19:23/19:09

19:24/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

19:32/19:19

19:33/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

19:40/19:35

20:10/19:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

20:16/19:56

20:17/19:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

20:26/20:10

20:27/20:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:00 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

16:11/Origin

16:11/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:25/16:25

16:26/16:26

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

16:58/16:53

16:59/16:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:15/17:13

17:23/17:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:35/17:27

17:36/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

17:43/17:35

17:54/17:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

18:11/18:01

18:12/18:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

18:19/18:11

18:20/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:28/18:22

18:29/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:40/18:35

18:41/18:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

18:50/18:45

18:51/18:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

19:02/18:59

19:03/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

19:13/19:09

19:14/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

19:23/19:19

19:24/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

19:35/19:35

20:13/19:50

38 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

20:19/19:56

20:20/19:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

20:33/20:10

20:34/20:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

16:10/Origin

16:10/16:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:25/16:25

16:27/16:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

16:59/16:53

17:00/16:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:15/17:13

17:39/17:15

24 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:51/17:27

17:52/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

17:59/17:35

18:11/17:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

18:21/18:01

18:22/18:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

18:31/18:11

18:32/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:43/18:22

18:44/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:58/18:35

18:59/18:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

19:06/18:45

19:07/18:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

19:18/18:59

19:19/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

19:28/19:09

19:29/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

19:39/19:19

19:40/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

19:57/19:35

20:10/19:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

20:16/19:56

20:17/19:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

20:30/20:10

20:31/20:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

16:16/Origin

16:16/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:25/16:25

16:26/16:26

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

16:54/16:53

16:55/16:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:13/17:13

17:15/17:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:27/17:27

17:28/17:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

17:36/17:35

17:49/17:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

18:11/18:11

18:12/18:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:22/18:22

18:24/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:39/18:35

18:40/18:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

18:49/18:45

18:50/18:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

19:05/18:59

19:06/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

19:14/19:09

19:15/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

19:22/19:19

19:23/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

19:35/19:35

19:58/19:50

23 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

20:04/19:56

20:05/19:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

20:18/20:10

20:19/20:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:58 11-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

16:10/Origin

16:10/16:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:25/16:25

16:26/16:26

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

16:53/16:53

16:56/16:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:13/17:13

17:25/17:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:37/17:27

17:38/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

17:42/17:35

17:52/17:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

18:09/18:01

18:10/18:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

18:17/18:11

18:18/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:24/18:22

18:25/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:36/18:35

18:37/18:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

18:47/18:45

18:48/18:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

18:59/18:59

19:00/19:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

19:20/19:19

19:21/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

19:35/19:35

20:13/19:50

38 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

20:19/19:56

20:20/19:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

20:33/20:10

20:38/20:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19208 /

Station Arrival 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10 2024-07-09 2024-07-08
Rajkot Jn (RJT) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 16:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gondal (GDL) 16:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Virpur (VRR) 17:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Navagadh (NUD) 17:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 17:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhoraji (DJI) 18:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Supedi (SPD) 18:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Upleta (UA) 18:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhayavadar (BHY) 18:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Paneli Moti (PLM) 18:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jam Jodhpur (JDH) 18:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balwa (WAB) 19:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katkola (KTLA) 19:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ) 19:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tarsai (TRSR) 19:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranavav (RWO) 20:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Porbandar (PBR) 21:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • (19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived