Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19208/RJT-PBR EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 19208/RJT-PBR EXPRESS which runs between RJT to PBR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19208 / RJT-PBR EXPRESS(RJT - PBR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:19 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

Origin/Origin

16:10/16:10

-

On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:25/16:25

16:26/16:26

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

16:53/16:53

16:54/16:54

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:13/17:13

17:15/17:15

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:27/17:27

17:28/17:28

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

17:35/17:35

17:45/17:45

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

18:01/18:01

18:02/18:02

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

18:11/18:11

18:12/18:12

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:22/18:22

18:23/18:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:35/18:35

18:36/18:36

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

18:45/18:45

18:46/18:46

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

18:59/18:59

19:00/19:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

19:19/19:19

19:20/19:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

19:35/19:35

19:50/19:50

15 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

19:56/19:56

19:57/19:57

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

20:10/20:10

20:11/20:11

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:30 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

16:10/Origin

16:10/16:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:25/16:25

16:26/16:26

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

17:03/16:53

17:04/16:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:18/17:13

17:34/17:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:46/17:27

17:47/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

17:56/17:35

17:59/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

18:13/18:01

18:15/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

18:24/18:11

18:25/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:35/18:22

18:33/18:23

-2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:45/18:35

18:46/18:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

18:55/18:45

18:56/18:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

19:09/18:59

19:08/19:00

-1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

19:28/19:19

19:29/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

19:37/19:35

20:11/19:50

34 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

20:17/19:56

20:18/19:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

20:32/20:10

20:33/20:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:10 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

16:13/Origin

16:13/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:30/16:25

16:32/16:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

17:00/16:53

17:01/16:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:17/17:13

17:37/17:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:49/17:27

17:50/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

18:00/17:35

18:03/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

18:18/18:01

18:20/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

18:30/18:11

18:31/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:40/18:22

18:41/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:53/18:35

18:54/18:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

19:04/18:45

19:05/18:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

19:16/18:59

19:17/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

19:25/19:09

19:27/19:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

19:37/19:19

19:38/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

19:46/19:35

19:56/19:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

20:02/19:56

20:03/19:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

20:16/20:10

20:17/20:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:17 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

16:11/Origin

16:11/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:25/16:25

16:26/16:26

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

17:07/16:53

17:09/16:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:22/17:13

17:33/17:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:45/17:27

17:46/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

17:54/17:35

17:58/17:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

18:12/18:01

18:14/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

18:23/18:11

18:24/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:35/18:22

18:36/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:48/18:35

19:06/18:36

18 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

19:15/18:45

19:16/18:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

19:27/18:59

19:28/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

19:36/19:09

19:38/19:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

19:48/19:19

19:49/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

20:01/19:35

20:13/19:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

20:19/19:56

20:20/19:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

20:34/20:10

20:36/20:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:21 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

16:10/Origin

16:10/16:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:25/16:25

16:26/16:26

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

16:53/16:53

16:57/16:54

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:13/17:13

17:23/17:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:35/17:27

17:36/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

17:41/17:35

17:45/17:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

18:01/18:01

18:02/18:02

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

18:11/18:11

18:12/18:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:22/18:22

18:23/18:23

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:35/18:35

18:36/18:36

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

18:45/18:45

18:46/18:46

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

18:59/18:59

19:00/19:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

19:19/19:19

19:20/19:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

19:35/19:35

19:50/19:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

19:56/19:56

19:57/19:57

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

20:10/20:10

20:11/20:11

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

16:10/Origin

16:10/16:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

16:26/16:25

16:28/16:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

16:59/16:53

17:00/16:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

17:15/17:13

17:23/17:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

17:35/17:27

17:36/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

17:43/17:35

17:48/17:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

18:01/18:01

18:05/18:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

18:14/18:11

18:15/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

18:23/18:22

18:24/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

18:36/18:35

18:37/18:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

18:48/18:45

18:49/18:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

19:00/18:59

19:01/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

19:09/19:09

19:13/19:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

19:22/19:19

19:23/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

19:35/19:35

19:52/19:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

19:56/19:56

19:57/19:57

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

20:10/20:10

20:15/20:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

RAJKOT (RJT)

16:10/Origin

16:10/16:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BHAKTI NAGAR (BKNG)

16:25/16:25

16:26/16:26

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

GONDAL (GDL)

16:53/16:53

16:54/16:54

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

VIRPUR (VRR)

17:13/17:13

17:30/17:15

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

NAVAGADH (NUD)

17:42/17:27

17:43/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

JETALSAR JN (JLR)

17:50/17:35

17:55/17:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

DHORAJI (DJI)

18:09/18:01

18:11/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

SUPEDI (SPD)

18:20/18:11

18:21/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

UPLETA (UA)

18:28/18:22

18:29/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

BHAYAVADAR (BHY)

18:40/18:35

18:55/18:36

15 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

PANELI MOTI (PLM)

19:04/18:45

19:05/18:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

JAM JODHPUR JN (JDH)

19:20/18:59

19:22/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

BALWA (WAB)

19:30/19:09

19:32/19:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

KATKOLA JN (KTLA)

19:40/19:19

19:41/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

WANSJALIYA (WSJ)

19:58/19:35

20:08/19:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

TARSAI (TRSR)

20:14/19:56

20:15/19:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

RANAVAV (RWO)

20:28/20:10

20:30/20:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

PORBANDAR (PBR)

21:20/21:20

21:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19208 / RJT-PBR EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14
Rajkot Jn (RJT) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 16:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gondal (GDL) 16:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Virpur (VRR) 17:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Navagadh (NUD) 17:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 17:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Supedi (SPD) 18:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhayavadar (BHY) 18:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Paneli Moti (PLM) 18:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jam Jodhpur (JDH) 18:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balwa (WAB) 19:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katkola (KTLA) 19:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ) 19:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tarsai (TRSR) 19:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranavav (RWO) 20:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Porbandar (PBR) 21:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DHORAJI (DJI) 18:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
UPLETA (UA) 18:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RJT-PBR EXPRESS(19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJT-PBR EXPRESS(19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJT-PBR EXPRESS(19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJT-PBR EXPRESS(19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJT-PBR EXPRESS(19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJT-PBR EXPRESS(19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJT-PBR EXPRESS(19208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived