Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19207/PBR-RJT EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 19207/PBR-RJT EXPRESS which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19207 / PBR-RJT EXPRESS( - ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:17 31-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

Origin/Origin

05:45/05:45

-

On Time

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

05:59/05:59

06:00/06:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

06:15/06:15

06:16/06:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

06:22/06:22

06:23/06:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

06:26/06:26

06:27/06:27

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

06:37/06:37

06:38/06:38

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

06:48/06:48

06:49/06:49

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

06:59/06:59

07:00/07:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

07:08/07:08

07:09/07:09

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

07:21/07:21

07:22/07:22

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

07:30/07:30

07:31/07:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

07:42/07:42

07:43/07:43

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

08:00/08:00

08:10/08:10

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:17/08:17

08:18/08:18

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:30/08:30

08:31/08:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

08:50/08:50

08:51/08:51

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

10:00/10:00

10:01/10:01

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:14 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

05:50/Origin

05:50/05:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

06:20/06:15

06:21/06:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

06:24/06:22

06:25/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

06:28/06:26

06:29/06:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

06:44/06:37

06:45/06:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

06:53/06:48

06:54/06:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

07:05/06:59

07:06/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

07:13/07:08

07:14/07:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

07:24/07:21

07:26/07:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

07:33/07:30

07:34/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

07:42/07:42

07:43/07:43

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

08:00/08:00

08:11/08:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:17/08:17

08:18/08:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:32/08:30

08:34/08:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

08:50/08:50

08:57/08:51

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

10:00/10:00

10:02/10:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:36 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

05:50/Origin

05:50/05:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

06:02/05:59

06:03/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

06:20/06:15

06:21/06:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

06:25/06:22

06:26/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

06:31/06:26

06:32/06:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

06:46/06:37

06:47/06:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

06:55/06:48

06:57/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

07:07/06:59

07:08/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

07:17/07:08

07:18/07:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

07:28/07:21

07:29/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

07:38/07:30

07:39/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

07:50/07:42

07:51/07:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

08:06/08:00

08:11/08:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:17/08:17

08:18/08:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:30/08:30

08:35/08:31

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

08:54/08:50

09:04/08:51

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

10:00/10:00

10:03/10:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:01 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

05:46/Origin

05:46/05:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

06:00/05:59

06:02/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

06:17/06:15

06:18/06:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

06:22/06:22

06:30/06:23

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

06:33/06:26

06:34/06:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

06:51/06:37

06:52/06:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

07:00/06:48

07:02/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

07:12/06:59

07:13/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

07:23/07:08

07:24/07:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

07:35/07:21

07:36/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

07:43/07:30

07:44/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

07:54/07:42

07:56/07:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

08:10/08:00

08:17/08:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:22/08:17

08:23/08:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:39/08:30

08:40/08:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

08:54/08:50

08:58/08:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

10:00/10:00

10:01/10:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:19 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

05:51/Origin

05:51/05:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

06:03/05:59

06:05/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

06:19/06:15

06:20/06:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

06:36/06:22

06:37/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

06:40/06:26

06:41/06:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

06:51/06:37

07:01/06:38

10 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

07:10/06:48

07:12/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

07:21/06:59

07:22/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

07:33/07:08

07:34/07:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

07:46/07:21

07:47/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

07:55/07:30

07:56/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

08:06/07:42

08:08/07:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

08:26/08:00

08:34/08:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:41/08:17

08:42/08:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:51/08:30

09:00/08:31

9 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

09:14/08:50

09:16/08:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

10:00/10:00

10:03/10:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 17:28 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

05:45/Origin

05:45/05:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

06:00/05:59

06:02/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

06:17/06:15

06:18/06:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

06:32/06:22

06:33/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

06:36/06:26

06:37/06:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

06:52/06:37

06:53/06:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

07:01/06:48

07:03/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

07:13/06:59

07:14/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

07:22/07:08

07:23/07:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

07:34/07:21

07:35/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

07:44/07:30

07:45/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

07:53/07:42

07:54/07:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

08:08/08:00

08:13/08:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:20/08:17

08:21/08:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:35/08:30

08:40/08:31

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

08:53/08:50

08:54/08:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

10:00/10:00

10:01/10:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:11 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

05:46/Origin

05:46/05:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

06:04/05:59

06:05/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

06:20/06:15

06:21/06:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ)

06:26/06:22

06:27/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Katkola (KTLA)

06:31/06:26

06:32/06:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Balwa (WAB)

06:42/06:37

06:53/06:38

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Jam Jodhpur (JDH)

07:01/06:48

07:03/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Paneli Moti (PLM)

07:13/06:59

07:14/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bhayavadar (BHY)

07:21/07:08

07:22/07:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Upleta (UA)

07:33/07:21

07:34/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Supedi (SPD)

07:44/07:30

07:45/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dhoraji (DJI)

07:51/07:42

07:52/07:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Jetalsar Jn (JLR)

08:05/08:00

08:13/08:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Navagadh (NUD)

08:20/08:17

08:21/08:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Virpur (VRR)

08:35/08:30

08:37/08:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

08:50/08:50

09:22/08:51

32 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

10:00/10:00

10:01/10:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19207 / PBR-RJT EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-05-30 2024-05-29 2024-05-28 2024-05-27 2024-05-26 2024-05-25 2024-05-24
Porbandar (PBR) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranavav (RWO) 05:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tarsai (TRSR) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ) 06:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katkola (KTLA) 06:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balwa (WAB) 06:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jam Jodhpur (JDH) 06:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Paneli Moti (PLM) 06:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhayavadar (BHY) 07:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Upleta (UA) 07:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Supedi (SPD) 07:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhoraji (DJI) 07:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 08:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Navagadh (NUD) 08:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Virpur (VRR) 08:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gondal (GDL) 08:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • PBR-RJT EXPRESS(19207) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PBR-RJT EXPRESS(19207) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PBR-RJT EXPRESS(19207) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PBR-RJT EXPRESS(19207) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PBR-RJT EXPRESS(19207) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PBR-RJT EXPRESS(19207) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PBR-RJT EXPRESS(19207) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived