Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19205/

Check the current running status of 19205/ which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19205 / ( - ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bhavnagar Terminus
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:44 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

Origin/Origin

09:35/09:35

-

On Time

1

N.A

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

09:43/09:43

09:44/09:44

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Vartej (VTJ)

09:54/09:54

09:55/09:55

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Khodiyar Mandir (KDMR)

10:02/10:02

10:03/10:03

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

10:11/10:11

10:12/10:12

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Songadh (SGD)

10:20/10:20

10:21/10:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sanosra (SOA)

10:29/10:29

10:30/10:30

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

10:40/10:40

10:50/10:50

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ingorala (IGRL)

11:04/11:04

11:05/11:05

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jaliya (JA)

11:15/11:15

11:30/11:30

15 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dhasa Jn (DAS)

11:44/11:44

11:45/11:45

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Damnagar (DME)

11:58/11:58

11:59/11:59

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Panchtalavda Road (PCT)

12:09/12:09

12:10/12:10

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hathigadh (HTGR)

12:17/12:17

12:18/12:18

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Liliya Mota (LMO)

12:25/12:25

12:26/12:26

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhemswadi (BSWD)

12:32/12:32

12:33/12:33

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jira Road (JIR)

12:38/12:38

12:39/12:39

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Savarkundla (SVKD)

12:51/12:51

12:52/12:52

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gadhakda (GKD)

13:09/13:09

13:10/13:10

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Meriyana (MRYA)

13:17/13:17

13:18/13:18

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Vijpadi Road (VJD)

13:25/13:25

13:26/13:26

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Vavera (VVV)

13:33/13:33

13:34/13:34

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rajula Jn (RLA)

13:41/13:41

13:42/13:42

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dungar (DGJ)

13:52/13:52

13:53/13:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Mahuva (MHV)

14:50/14:50

14:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mahuva Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 11:46 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

09:39/Origin

09:39/09:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

09:48/09:43

09:49/09:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vartej (VTJ)

10:00/09:54

10:01/09:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Khodiyar Mandir (KDMR)

10:07/10:02

10:08/10:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

10:18/10:11

10:19/10:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Songadh (SGD)

10:28/10:20

10:29/10:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sanosra (SOA)

10:39/10:29

10:41/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

10:53/10:40

11:23/10:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Ingorala (IGRL)

11:09/11:04

11:10/11:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jaliya (JA)

11:40/11:15

11:42/11:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Dhasa Jn (DAS)

11:57/11:44

12:02/11:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Damnagar (DME)

12:18/11:58

12:19/11:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Panchtalavda Road (PCT)

12:09/12:09

12:10/12:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hathigadh (HTGR)

12:17/12:17

12:18/12:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhemswadi (BSWD)

12:32/12:32

12:33/12:33

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jira Road (JIR)

12:38/12:38

12:39/12:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Savarkundla (SVKD)

13:03/12:51

13:04/12:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gadhakda (GKD)

13:21/13:09

13:22/13:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Meriyana (MRYA)

13:17/13:17

13:18/13:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vijpadi Road (VJD)

13:36/13:25

13:37/13:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vavera (VVV)

13:33/13:33

13:34/13:34

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajula Jn (RLA)

13:48/13:41

13:49/13:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dungar (DGJ)

13:52/13:52

13:53/13:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahuva (MHV)

14:50/14:50

14:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mahuva Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:27 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

09:40/Origin

09:40/09:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

09:50/09:43

09:51/09:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Vartej (VTJ)

10:02/09:54

10:03/09:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Khodiyar Mandir (KDMR)

10:10/10:02

10:11/10:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

10:20/10:11

10:21/10:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Songadh (SGD)

10:28/10:20

10:29/10:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sanosra (SOA)

10:38/10:29

10:42/10:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

10:53/10:40

11:29/10:50

36 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Ingorala (IGRL)

11:15/11:04

11:16/11:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jaliya (JA)

11:46/11:15

11:48/11:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Dhasa Jn (DAS)

12:03/11:44

12:04/11:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Damnagar (DME)

12:17/11:58

12:24/11:59

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Panchtalavda Road (PCT)

12:09/12:09

12:10/12:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hathigadh (HTGR)

12:17/12:17

12:18/12:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Liliya Mota (LMO)

12:49/12:25

12:51/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Bhemswadi (BSWD)

12:32/12:32

12:33/12:33

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jira Road (JIR)

12:38/12:38

12:39/12:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Savarkundla (SVKD)

13:08/12:51

13:09/12:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gadhakda (GKD)

13:24/13:09

13:25/13:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Meriyana (MRYA)

13:17/13:17

13:18/13:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vijpadi Road (VJD)

13:35/13:25

13:36/13:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Vavera (VVV)

13:33/13:33

13:34/13:34

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajula Jn (RLA)

13:51/13:41

13:52/13:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Dungar (DGJ)

13:52/13:52

13:53/13:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahuva (MHV)

14:50/14:50

14:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mahuva Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:21 19-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

09:46/Origin

09:46/09:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

09:55/09:43

09:56/09:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Vartej (VTJ)

10:07/09:54

10:08/09:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Khodiyar Mandir (KDMR)

10:14/10:02

10:15/10:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

10:20/10:11

10:21/10:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Songadh (SGD)

10:30/10:20

10:31/10:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Sanosra (SOA)

10:40/10:29

10:41/10:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

10:53/10:40

11:19/10:50

26 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Ingorala (IGRL)

11:04/11:04

11:05/11:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaliya (JA)

11:35/11:15

11:41/11:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dhasa Jn (DAS)

11:54/11:44

11:55/11:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Damnagar (DME)

12:20/11:58

12:39/11:59

19 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Panchtalavda Road (PCT)

12:34/12:09

12:35/12:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Hathigadh (HTGR)

12:42/12:17

12:43/12:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Liliya Mota (LMO)

13:03/12:25

13:04/12:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Bhemswadi (BSWD)

12:57/12:32

12:58/12:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Jira Road (JIR)

13:03/12:38

13:04/12:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Savarkundla (SVKD)

13:35/12:51

13:36/12:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Gadhakda (GKD)

13:45/13:09

13:46/13:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Meriyana (MRYA)

13:37/13:17

13:38/13:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Vijpadi Road (VJD)

13:59/13:25

14:00/13:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Vavera (VVV)

13:53/13:33

13:54/13:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Rajula Jn (RLA)

14:14/13:41

14:15/13:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Dungar (DGJ)

14:12/13:52

14:13/13:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Mahuva (MHV)

14:50/14:50

14:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mahuva Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 21:17 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

09:35/Origin

09:35/09:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

09:45/09:43

09:46/09:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vartej (VTJ)

09:55/09:54

09:56/09:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Khodiyar Mandir (KDMR)

10:04/10:02

10:05/10:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

10:11/10:11

10:12/10:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Songadh (SGD)

10:20/10:20

10:30/10:21

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sanosra (SOA)

10:39/10:29

10:40/10:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

10:51/10:40

11:25/10:50

34 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Ingorala (IGRL)

11:11/11:04

11:12/11:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jaliya (JA)

11:39/11:15

11:40/11:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Dhasa Jn (DAS)

11:52/11:30

11:53/11:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Damnagar (DME)

12:08/11:44

12:16/11:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Panchtalavda Road (PCT)

11:54/11:54

11:55/11:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hathigadh (HTGR)

12:02/12:02

12:03/12:03

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Liliya Mota (LMO)

12:44/12:10

12:45/12:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Bhemswadi (BSWD)

12:21/12:17

12:22/12:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jira Road (JIR)

12:27/12:23

12:28/12:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Savarkundla (SVKD)

13:07/12:36

13:13/12:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Gadhakda (GKD)

13:30/12:55

13:31/12:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Meriyana (MRYA)

13:07/13:02

13:08/13:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vijpadi Road (VJD)

13:45/13:10

13:46/13:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Vavera (VVV)

13:23/13:18

13:24/13:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rajula Jn (RLA)

14:01/13:26

14:02/13:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Dungar (DGJ)

13:42/13:37

13:43/13:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mahuva (MHV)

14:30/14:30

14:30/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mahuva Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:16 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

09:39/Origin

09:39/09:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

09:49/09:43

09:50/09:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vartej (VTJ)

10:01/09:54

10:02/09:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Khodiyar Mandir (KDMR)

10:08/10:02

10:09/10:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

10:16/10:11

10:17/10:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Songadh (SGD)

10:25/10:20

10:33/10:21

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Sanosra (SOA)

10:44/10:29

10:45/10:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

10:56/10:40

11:35/10:50

39 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Ingorala (IGRL)

11:21/11:04

11:22/11:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Jaliya (JA)

11:51/11:15

11:52/11:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Dhasa Jn (DAS)

12:06/11:30

12:07/11:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Damnagar (DME)

12:25/11:44

12:26/11:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Panchtalavda Road (PCT)

12:06/11:54

12:07/11:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Hathigadh (HTGR)

12:14/12:02

12:15/12:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Liliya Mota (LMO)

12:52/12:10

12:53/12:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Bhemswadi (BSWD)

12:29/12:17

12:30/12:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jira Road (JIR)

12:35/12:23

12:36/12:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Savarkundla (SVKD)

13:17/12:36

13:18/12:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Gadhakda (GKD)

13:37/12:55

13:38/12:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Meriyana (MRYA)

13:13/13:02

13:14/13:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vijpadi Road (VJD)

13:50/13:10

13:53/13:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Vavera (VVV)

13:29/13:18

13:30/13:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Rajula Jn (RLA)

14:04/13:26

14:05/13:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Dungar (DGJ)

13:45/13:37

13:46/13:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mahuva (MHV)

14:30/14:30

14:30/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mahuva Junction
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 11:45 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Trm (BVC)

09:38/Origin

09:38/09:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

09:45/09:43

09:46/09:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vartej (VTJ)

09:57/09:54

09:58/09:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Khodiyar Mandir (KDMR)

10:06/10:02

10:07/10:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sihor Jn (SOJN)

10:13/10:11

10:14/10:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Songadh (SGD)

10:22/10:20

10:23/10:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sanosra (SOA)

10:32/10:29

10:33/10:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dhola Jn (DLJ)

10:44/10:40

11:10/10:50

26 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ingorala (IGRL)

11:04/11:04

11:05/11:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaliya (JA)

11:28/11:15

11:29/11:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dhasa Jn (DAS)

11:42/11:30

11:48/11:31

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Damnagar (DME)

12:00/11:44

12:01/11:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Panchtalavda Road (PCT)

11:54/11:54

11:55/11:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hathigadh (HTGR)

12:02/12:02

12:03/12:03

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Liliya Mota (LMO)

12:25/12:10

12:57/12:11

32 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Bhemswadi (BSWD)

12:33/12:17

12:34/12:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jira Road (JIR)

12:39/12:23

12:40/12:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Savarkundla (SVKD)

13:17/12:36

13:18/12:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Gadhakda (GKD)

13:33/12:55

13:34/12:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Meriyana (MRYA)

13:12/13:02

13:13/13:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Vijpadi Road (VJD)

13:49/13:10

13:50/13:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Vavera (VVV)

13:28/13:18

13:29/13:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Rajula Jn (RLA)

14:01/13:26

14:02/13:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Dungar (DGJ)

13:42/13:37

13:43/13:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mahuva (MHV)

14:33/14:30

14:33/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19205 /

Station Arrival 2024-07-19 2024-07-18 2024-07-17 2024-07-16 2024-07-15 2024-07-14 2024-07-13
Bhavnagar Trm (BVC) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhavnagar Para (BVP) 09:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vartej (VTJ) 09:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khodiyar Mandir (KDMR) 10:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sihor Jn (SOJN) 10:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Songadh (SGD) 10:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sanosra (SOA) 10:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhola Jn (DLJ) 10:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ingorala (IGRL) 11:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaliya (JA) 11:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhasa Jn (DAS) 11:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Damnagar (DME) 11:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panchtalavda Road (PCT) 11:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hathigadh (HTGR) 12:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Liliya Mota (LMO) 12:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhemswadi (BSWD) 12:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jira Road (JIR) 12:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Savarkundla (SVKD) 12:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gadhakda (GKD) 12:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Meriyana (MRYA) 13:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vijpadi Road (VJD) 13:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vavera (VVV) 13:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajula Jn (RLA) 13:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dungar (DGJ) 13:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahuva (MHV) 14:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • (19205) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19205) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19205) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19205) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19205) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19205) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • (19205) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived