Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19202/Porbandar - Secunderabad Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 19202/Porbandar - Secunderabad Express (PT) which runs between PBR to SC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19202 / Porbandar - Secunderabad Express (PT)(PBR - SC) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Boisar,BOR
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 17:20
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

origin/origin

00:40/00:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Wansjaliya (WSJ)

01:21/01:11

01:26/01:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

03:14/03:12

03:18/03:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

03:38/03:24

03:41/03:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

05:20/05:20

05:25/05:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:24/07:15

07:26/07:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:18/08:29

08:33/08:31

15 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:37/09:40

10:00/10:00

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:42/10:50

10:51/10:51

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:07/11:09

11:11/11:11

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:51/11:52

12:02/12:02

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

13:04/13:23

13:26/13:26

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

13:54/14:25

14:35/14:35

41 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

15:34/15:26

15:39/15:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

16:01/15:51

16:03/15:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

16:55/16:56

16:58/16:58

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

18:00/18:00

18:10/18:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

18:53/18:53

18:55/18:55

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:42/19:42

19:45/19:45

3

On Time

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

20:28/20:28

20:30/20:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

21:17/21:17

21:20/21:20

3

On Time

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

22:25/22:25

22:30/22:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

23:45/23:45

23:50/23:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:55/02:55

03:00/03:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:50/04:50

04:53/04:53

3

On Time

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:55/05:55

06:00/06:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

06:59/06:59

07:00/07:00

1

On Time

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

09:26/09:26

09:27/09:27

1

On Time

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

10:30/10:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19202 / Porbandar - Secunderabad Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-11-12 2019-11-05 2019-10-29 2019-10-22 2019-10-15 2019-10-08 2019-10-01
Porbandar (PBR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wansjaliya (WSJ) 01:11 1 min 1 min 2 min 10 min 14 min 1 min 6 min
Jamnagar (JAM) 03:12 8 min -27 min -27 min -13 min 17 min -14 min -1 min
Hapa (HAPA) 03:24 13 min 8 min -2 min 2 min 17 min 10 min 17 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 05:20 5 min -11 min -10 min -1 min 13 min -5 min 29 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 07:15 11 min 8 min 0 min 3 min 8 min 7 min 17 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 08:29 -9 min -11 min -22 min -12 min -2 min -9 min -5 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 09:40 3 min -1 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 7 min 9 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 10:50 -1 min 0 min -4 min -1 min -2 min -3 min 2 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 11:09 -2 min 0 min 6 min 1 min 2 min -3 min 5 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:52 1 min 8 min 6 min 0 min 3 min -7 min 3 min
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 13:23 3 min 20 min 24 min 19 min 8 min 10 min 4 min
Surat (ST) 14:25 -25 min -1 min -8 min -7 min -18 min -25 min -32 min
Valsad (BL) 15:26 29 min 14 min 9 min 5 min 15 min 13 min 20 min
Vapi (VAPI) 15:51 27 min 15 min 8 min 12 min 20 min 16 min 22 min
Boisar (BOR) 16:56 16 min 0 min -2 min 6 min 8 min 1 min 5 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 18:00 -3 min -7 min 0 min -2 min -5 min -10 min -5 min
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 18:53 -12 min -13 min -26 min -15 min -7 min 0 min -4 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 19:42 3 min 10 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 2 min 1 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 20:28 13 min 12 min 18 min 25 min 13 min 5 min 16 min
Lonavala (LNL) 21:17 6 min 5 min 17 min 24 min 17 min 1 min 16 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 22:25 0 min 6 min 13 min 34 min 11 min 0 min 17 min
Daund Junction (DD) 23:45 1 min 22 min 16 min 33 min 22 min -5 min 11 min
Solapur (SUR) 02:55 -35 min -7 min -7 min 74 min 27 min -17 min 29 min
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 04:50 -13 min 25 min -11 min 42 min 5 min 0 min 25 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 05:55 -30 min -9 min -30 min 21 min -7 min 13 min -9 min
Tandur (TDU) 06:59 4 min 5 min 15 min 32 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Begumpet (BMT) 09:26 21 min 26 min 16 min 4 min 14 min 26 min 26 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 10:30 21 min 26 min 16 min 4 min 14 min 26 min 5 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)(13050) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:10 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:00 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 169 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari (Island) Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:02 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Chandigarh Bi-weekly SF Express (PT)(22451) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:15 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12142) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 10:00 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Somnath -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15038) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 12:02 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express(12568) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction