Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19165/SABARMATI EXP

Check the current running status of 19165/SABARMATI EXP which runs between ADI to DBG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19165 / SABARMATI EXP(ADI - DBG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Paman
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:39 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

23:15/Origin

23:15/23:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 9

MANINAGAR (MAN)

23:24/23:19

23:25/23:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD)

23:52/23:40

23:54/23:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

NADIAD JN (ND)

00:06/23:55

00:08/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

ANAND JN (ANND)

00:22/00:10

00:24/00:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

CHHAYAPURI (CYI)

01:00/00:52

01:10/00:57

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

GODHRA JN (GDA)

02:05/02:05

02:07/02:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

DAHOD (DHD)

03:15/02:55

03:18/02:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

MEGHNAGAR (MGN)

03:45/03:21

03:48/03:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

RATLAM JN (RTM)

05:14/04:50

05:20/04:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 5

KHACHROD (KUH)

05:52/05:19

05:54/05:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

NAGDA JN (NAD)

06:12/05:40

06:14/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

07:10/06:50

07:16/07:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

TARANA ROAD (TAN)

07:39/07:30

07:41/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

MAKSI (MKC)

07:53/07:53

07:56/07:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

15:25/15:25

15:36/15:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

16:41/16:14

16:45/16:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

TALBAHAT (TBT)

17:14/16:41

17:16/16:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

BABINA (BAB)

17:37/17:01

17:40/17:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

18:05/17:40

18:12/17:48

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

CHIRGAON (CGN)

18:46/18:27

19:08/18:29

22 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

MOTH (MOTH)

19:27/19:07

19:29/19:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

AIT (AIT)

19:55/19:34

19:57/19:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

ORAI (ORAI)

20:16/19:55

20:19/19:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

KALPI (KPI)

20:50/20:35

20:52/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

POKHRAYAN (PHN)

20:48/20:42

21:09/20:44

21 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

UNNAO JN (ON)

23:25/23:56

23:30/23:58

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

23:56/01:00

23:58/01:10

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

01:00/01:46

01:10/01:48

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

DARYABAD (DYD)

01:46/02:22

01:48/02:24

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

RUDAULI (RDL)

02:22/02:50

02:24/02:52

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

SOHWAL (SLW)

02:50/03:14

02:52/03:15

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

03:14/03:50

03:15/04:00

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

03:50/04:22

04:00/04:24

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ)

04:22/04:56

04:24/04:57

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

AKBARPUR (ABP)

04:56/05:18

04:57/05:20

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MALIPUR (MLPR)

05:18/05:38

05:20/05:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)

05:38/06:40

05:40/06:50

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

KHORASON ROAD (KRND)

06:40/07:29

06:50/07:31

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

AZAMGARH (AMH)

07:29/08:05

07:31/08:10

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MUHAMMADABAD (MMA)

08:05/08:31

08:10/08:33

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

MAU JN (MAU)

08:31/09:00

08:33/09:05

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

RASRA (RSR)

09:00/09:33

09:05/09:35

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

BALLIA (BUI)

09:33/10:30

09:35/10:35

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

SURAIMANPUR (SIP)

10:30/11:08

10:35/11:10

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

CHHAPRA (CPR)

11:08/13:20

11:10/13:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

SONPUR JN (SEE)

13:20/14:44

13:30/14:46

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

14:44/14:58

14:46/15:03

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

14:58/16:00

15:03/16:05

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

16:00/17:30

16:05/17:55

25 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

LAHERIA SARAI (LSI)

17:30/18:44

17:55/18:46

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

19:05/19:05

19:05/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Chirgaon
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 19:12 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

23:15/Origin

23:15/23:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 9

MANINAGAR (MAN)

23:24/23:19

23:25/23:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD)

23:52/23:40

23:54/23:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

NADIAD JN (ND)

00:06/23:55

00:08/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

ANAND JN (ANND)

00:22/00:10

00:24/00:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

CHHAYAPURI (CYI)

01:00/00:52

01:10/00:57

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

GODHRA JN (GDA)

02:05/02:05

02:07/02:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

DAHOD (DHD)

03:15/02:55

03:18/02:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

MEGHNAGAR (MGN)

03:45/03:21

03:48/03:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

RATLAM JN (RTM)

05:14/04:50

05:20/04:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 5

KHACHROD (KUH)

05:52/05:19

05:54/05:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

NAGDA JN (NAD)

06:12/05:40

06:14/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

07:10/06:50

07:16/07:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

TARANA ROAD (TAN)

07:39/07:30

07:41/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

MAKSI (MKC)

07:53/07:53

07:56/07:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

15:25/15:25

15:36/15:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

16:41/16:14

16:45/16:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

TALBAHAT (TBT)

17:14/16:41

17:16/16:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

BABINA (BAB)

17:37/17:01

17:40/17:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

18:05/17:40

18:12/17:48

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

CHIRGAON (CGN)

19:46/18:27

19:47/18:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

MOTH (MOTH)

19:46/19:07

19:47/19:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

AIT (AIT)

20:13/19:34

20:14/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

ORAI (ORAI)

20:34/19:55

20:35/19:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

KALPI (KPI)

20:35/20:35

20:37/20:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

POKHRAYAN (PHN)

20:42/20:42

20:44/20:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

UNNAO JN (ON)

23:56/23:56

23:58/23:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

01:39/01:00

01:48/01:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

Platform 3

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

02:25/01:46

02:26/01:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

Platform 2

DARYABAD (DYD)

03:01/02:22

03:02/02:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

Platform 1

RUDAULI (RDL)

03:29/02:50

03:30/02:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

Platform 2

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

04:29/03:50

04:38/04:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

Platform 2

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

05:01/04:22

05:02/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

Platform 4

AKBARPUR (ABP)

05:57/05:18

05:58/05:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

Platform 1

MALIPUR (MLPR)

06:17/05:38

06:18/05:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

Platform 1

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)

06:40/06:40

06:50/06:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

KHORASON ROAD (KRND)

07:29/07:29

07:31/07:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

AZAMGARH (AMH)

08:05/08:05

08:10/08:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

MUHAMMADABAD (MMA)

08:31/08:31

08:33/08:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

MAU JN (MAU)

09:00/09:00

09:05/09:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

RASRA (RSR)

09:33/09:33

09:35/09:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

BALLIA (BUI)

10:30/10:30

10:35/10:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

SURAIMANPUR (SIP)

11:08/11:08

11:10/11:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

CHHAPRA (CPR)

13:20/13:20

13:30/13:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

SONPUR JN (SEE)

14:44/14:44

14:46/14:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

14:58/14:58

15:03/15:03

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

16:00/16:00

16:05/16:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

17:30/17:30

17:55/17:55

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

LAHERIA SARAI (LSI)

18:44/18:44

18:46/18:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

19:05/19:05

19:05/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Govindpuri
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:59 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

23:14/Origin

23:14/23:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 9

MANINAGAR (MAN)

23:23/23:19

23:24/23:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD)

23:49/23:40

23:51/23:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

NADIAD JN (ND)

00:03/23:55

00:05/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

ANAND JN (ANND)

00:21/00:10

00:22/00:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

CHHAYAPURI (CYI)

00:57/00:52

01:17/00:57

20 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

GODHRA JN (GDA)

02:05/02:05

02:07/02:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

DAHOD (DHD)

02:58/02:55

03:01/02:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

MEGHNAGAR (MGN)

03:24/03:21

03:27/03:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

RATLAM JN (RTM)

04:50/04:50

04:55/04:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

KHACHROD (KUH)

05:26/05:19

05:29/05:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

NAGDA JN (NAD)

05:44/05:40

05:47/05:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

06:50/06:50

07:14/07:00

24 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

TARANA ROAD (TAN)

07:40/07:30

07:43/07:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

MAKSI (MKC)

07:53/07:53

07:55/07:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

15:25/15:25

15:36/15:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

16:30/16:14

16:33/16:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

TALBAHAT (TBT)

17:01/16:41

17:05/16:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

BABINA (BAB)

17:28/17:01

17:31/17:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

17:53/17:40

18:00/17:48

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

CHIRGAON (CGN)

18:30/18:27

18:33/18:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

MOTH (MOTH)

19:07/19:07

19:09/19:09

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

AIT (AIT)

19:34/19:34

19:36/19:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

ORAI (ORAI)

19:56/19:55

19:59/19:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

KALPI (KPI)

20:35/20:35

20:37/20:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

POKHRAYAN (PHN)

20:53/20:42

20:56/20:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

UNNAO JN (ON)

23:25/23:56

23:30/23:58

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

23:56/01:00

23:58/01:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

01:00/01:46

01:10/01:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

DARYABAD (DYD)

01:46/02:22

01:48/02:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

RUDAULI (RDL)

02:22/02:50

02:24/02:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

SOHWAL (SLW)

02:50/03:14

02:52/03:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

03:14/03:50

03:15/04:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

03:50/04:22

04:00/04:24

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ)

04:22/04:56

04:24/04:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

AKBARPUR (ABP)

04:56/05:18

04:57/05:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

MALIPUR (MLPR)

05:18/05:38

05:20/05:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)

05:38/06:40

05:40/06:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

KHORASON ROAD (KRND)

06:40/07:29

06:50/07:31

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

AZAMGARH (AMH)

07:29/08:05

07:31/08:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

MUHAMMADABAD (MMA)

08:05/08:31

08:10/08:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

MAU JN (MAU)

08:31/09:00

08:33/09:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

RASRA (RSR)

09:00/09:33

09:05/09:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

BALLIA (BUI)

09:33/10:30

09:35/10:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

SURAIMANPUR (SIP)

10:30/11:08

10:35/11:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

CHHAPRA (CPR)

11:08/13:20

11:10/13:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

SONPUR JN (SEE)

13:20/14:44

13:30/14:46

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

14:44/14:58

14:46/15:03

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

14:58/16:00

15:03/16:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

16:00/17:30

16:05/17:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

LAHERIA SARAI (LSI)

17:30/18:44

17:55/18:46

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

19:05/19:05

19:05/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:26 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

23:11/Origin

23:11/23:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 9

MANINAGAR (MAN)

23:19/23:19

23:21/23:21

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD)

23:54/23:40

23:55/23:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

NADIAD JN (ND)

00:08/23:55

00:10/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

ANAND JN (ANND)

00:24/00:10

00:26/00:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

CHHAYAPURI (CYI)

01:01/00:52

01:06/00:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

GODHRA JN (GDA)

02:05/02:05

02:09/02:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

DAHOD (DHD)

03:04/02:55

03:12/02:57

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

MEGHNAGAR (MGN)

03:36/03:21

03:39/03:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

RATLAM JN (RTM)

04:50/04:50

04:55/04:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

KHACHROD (KUH)

05:28/05:19

05:30/05:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

NAGDA JN (NAD)

05:51/05:40

05:53/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

06:50/06:50

07:13/07:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

TARANA ROAD (TAN)

07:39/07:30

07:40/07:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

MAKSI (MKC)

07:55/07:53

07:57/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

15:25/15:25

15:42/15:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

16:36/16:14

16:40/16:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

TALBAHAT (TBT)

17:08/16:41

17:11/16:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

BABINA (BAB)

17:34/17:01

17:36/17:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

18:14/17:40

18:21/17:48

7 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

CHIRGAON (CGN)

18:50/18:27

19:15/18:29

25 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

MOTH (MOTH)

19:36/19:07

19:43/19:09

7 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

AIT (AIT)

20:08/19:34

20:11/19:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

ORAI (ORAI)

20:31/19:55

20:33/19:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

KALPI (KPI)

21:05/20:35

21:07/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

POKHRAYAN (PHN)

21:23/20:42

21:26/20:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

23:25/23:25

23:37/23:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 6

UNNAO JN (ON)

00:02/23:56

00:03/23:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

00:02/01:00

00:03/01:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

Platform 3

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

01:00/01:46

01:10/01:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

DARYABAD (DYD)

01:46/02:22

01:48/02:24

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

RUDAULI (RDL)

02:22/02:50

02:24/02:52

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

SOHWAL (SLW)

02:50/03:14

02:52/03:15

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

03:14/03:50

03:15/04:00

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

03:50/04:22

04:00/04:24

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ)

04:22/04:56

04:24/04:57

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

AKBARPUR (ABP)

04:56/05:18

04:57/05:20

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MALIPUR (MLPR)

05:18/05:38

05:20/05:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)

05:38/06:40

05:40/06:50

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

KHORASON ROAD (KRND)

06:40/07:29

06:50/07:31

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

AZAMGARH (AMH)

07:29/08:05

07:31/08:10

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MUHAMMADABAD (MMA)

08:05/08:31

08:10/08:33

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

MAU JN (MAU)

08:31/09:00

08:33/09:05

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

RASRA (RSR)

09:00/09:33

09:05/09:35

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

BALLIA (BUI)

09:33/10:30

09:35/10:35

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

SURAIMANPUR (SIP)

10:30/11:08

10:35/11:10

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

CHHAPRA (CPR)

11:08/13:20

11:10/13:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

SONPUR JN (SEE)

13:20/14:44

13:30/14:46

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

14:44/14:58

14:46/15:03

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

14:58/16:00

15:03/16:05

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

16:00/17:30

16:05/17:55

25 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

LAHERIA SARAI (LSI)

17:30/18:44

17:55/18:46

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

19:05/19:05

19:05/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 23:08 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

23:11/Origin

23:11/23:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 9

MANINAGAR (MAN)

23:19/23:19

23:21/23:21

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD)

23:54/23:40

23:55/23:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

NADIAD JN (ND)

00:08/23:55

00:10/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

ANAND JN (ANND)

00:24/00:10

00:26/00:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

CHHAYAPURI (CYI)

01:01/00:52

01:06/00:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

GODHRA JN (GDA)

02:05/02:05

02:09/02:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

DAHOD (DHD)

03:04/02:55

03:12/02:57

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

MEGHNAGAR (MGN)

03:36/03:21

03:39/03:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

RATLAM JN (RTM)

04:50/04:50

04:55/04:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

KHACHROD (KUH)

05:28/05:19

05:30/05:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

NAGDA JN (NAD)

05:51/05:40

05:53/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

06:50/06:50

07:13/07:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

TARANA ROAD (TAN)

07:39/07:30

07:40/07:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

MAKSI (MKC)

07:55/07:53

07:57/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

15:25/15:25

15:42/15:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

16:36/16:14

16:40/16:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

TALBAHAT (TBT)

17:08/16:41

17:11/16:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

BABINA (BAB)

17:34/17:01

17:36/17:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

18:14/17:40

18:21/17:48

7 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

CHIRGAON (CGN)

18:50/18:27

19:15/18:29

25 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

MOTH (MOTH)

19:36/19:07

19:43/19:09

7 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

AIT (AIT)

20:08/19:34

20:11/19:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

ORAI (ORAI)

20:31/19:55

20:33/19:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

KALPI (KPI)

21:05/20:35

21:07/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

POKHRAYAN (PHN)

21:23/20:42

21:26/20:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

UNNAO JN (ON)

23:25/23:56

23:30/23:58

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

23:56/01:00

23:58/01:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

01:00/01:46

01:10/01:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

DARYABAD (DYD)

01:46/02:22

01:48/02:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

RUDAULI (RDL)

02:22/02:50

02:24/02:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

SOHWAL (SLW)

02:50/03:14

02:52/03:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

03:14/03:50

03:15/04:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

03:50/04:22

04:00/04:24

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ)

04:22/04:56

04:24/04:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

AKBARPUR (ABP)

04:56/05:18

04:57/05:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

MALIPUR (MLPR)

05:18/05:38

05:20/05:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)

05:38/06:40

05:40/06:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

KHORASON ROAD (KRND)

06:40/07:29

06:50/07:31

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

AZAMGARH (AMH)

07:29/08:05

07:31/08:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

MUHAMMADABAD (MMA)

08:05/08:31

08:10/08:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

MAU JN (MAU)

08:31/09:00

08:33/09:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

RASRA (RSR)

09:00/09:33

09:05/09:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

BALLIA (BUI)

09:33/10:30

09:35/10:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

SURAIMANPUR (SIP)

10:30/11:08

10:35/11:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

CHHAPRA (CPR)

11:08/13:20

11:10/13:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

SONPUR JN (SEE)

13:20/14:44

13:30/14:46

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

14:44/14:58

14:46/15:03

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

14:58/16:00

15:03/16:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

16:00/17:30

16:05/17:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

LAHERIA SARAI (LSI)

17:30/18:44

17:55/18:46

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

19:05/19:05

19:05/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Rasulpurgogamau
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 23:01 15-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

23:12/Origin

23:12/23:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 9

MANINAGAR (MAN)

23:21/23:19

23:22/23:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD)

23:52/23:40

23:53/23:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

NADIAD JN (ND)

00:08/23:55

00:10/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

ANAND JN (ANND)

00:28/00:10

00:30/00:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

CHHAYAPURI (CYI)

01:12/00:52

01:17/00:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

GODHRA JN (GDA)

02:05/02:05

02:08/02:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

DAHOD (DHD)

03:13/02:55

03:15/02:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

MEGHNAGAR (MGN)

03:42/03:21

03:43/03:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

RATLAM JN (RTM)

04:55/04:50

05:02/04:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

KHACHROD (KUH)

05:40/05:19

05:42/05:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

NAGDA JN (NAD)

06:01/05:40

06:03/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

06:50/06:50

07:16/07:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

TARANA ROAD (TAN)

07:39/07:30

07:40/07:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

MAKSI (MKC)

07:53/07:53

07:55/07:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

15:25/15:25

16:08/15:35

43 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 5

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

17:28/16:14

17:32/16:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 3

TALBAHAT (TBT)

18:12/16:41

18:15/16:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 1

BABINA (BAB)

18:36/17:01

18:38/17:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 2

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

19:07/17:40

19:24/17:48

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 1

CHIRGAON (CGN)

20:02/18:27

20:04/18:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 1

MOTH (MOTH)

20:30/19:07

20:33/19:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

AIT (AIT)

20:59/19:34

21:02/19:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

ORAI (ORAI)

21:24/19:55

21:28/19:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

KALPI (KPI)

22:01/20:35

22:04/20:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

Platform 1

POKHRAYAN (PHN)

22:23/20:42

22:24/20:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 1

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

UNNAO JN (ON)

23:25/23:56

23:30/23:58

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

23:56/01:00

23:58/01:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

01:00/01:46

01:10/01:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

DARYABAD (DYD)

01:46/02:22

01:48/02:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

RUDAULI (RDL)

02:22/02:50

02:24/02:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

SOHWAL (SLW)

02:50/03:14

02:52/03:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

03:14/03:50

03:15/04:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

03:50/04:22

04:00/04:24

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ)

04:22/04:56

04:24/04:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

AKBARPUR (ABP)

04:56/05:18

04:57/05:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

MALIPUR (MLPR)

05:18/05:38

05:20/05:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)

05:38/06:40

05:40/06:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

KHORASON ROAD (KRND)

06:40/07:29

06:50/07:31

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

AZAMGARH (AMH)

07:29/08:05

07:31/08:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

MUHAMMADABAD (MMA)

08:05/08:31

08:10/08:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

MAU JN (MAU)

08:31/09:00

08:33/09:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

RASRA (RSR)

09:00/09:33

09:05/09:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

BALLIA (BUI)

09:33/10:30

09:35/10:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

SURAIMANPUR (SIP)

10:30/11:08

10:35/11:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

CHHAPRA (CPR)

11:08/13:20

11:10/13:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

SONPUR JN (SEE)

13:20/14:44

13:30/14:46

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

14:44/14:58

14:46/15:03

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

14:58/16:00

15:03/16:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

16:00/17:30

16:05/17:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

LAHERIA SARAI (LSI)

17:30/18:44

17:55/18:46

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

19:05/19:05

19:05/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kanpur Central
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:36 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:12/Origin

23:12/23:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 9

Maninagar (MAN)

23:21/23:19

23:22/23:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

23:51/23:40

23:53/23:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

00:06/23:55

00:08/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

00:24/00:10

00:26/00:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Chhayapuri (CYI)

01:02/00:52

01:27/00:57

25 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

02:12/02:05

02:16/02:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Dahod (DHD)

03:12/02:55

03:15/02:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Meghnagar (MGN)

03:38/03:21

03:41/03:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

04:50/04:50

04:56/04:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Khachrod (KUH)

05:26/05:19

05:29/05:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Nagda Jn (NAD)

05:46/05:40

05:49/05:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

06:45/06:45

07:10/06:55

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Tarana Road (TAN)

07:40/07:30

07:41/07:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Maksi Jn (MKC)

07:54/07:53

07:57/07:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

08:35/08:35

08:37/08:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sarangpur (SFW)

09:00/08:58

09:03/09:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Pachor Road (PFR)

09:38/09:24

09:40/09:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

10:07/09:50

10:09/09:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

10:49/10:33

10:51/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Kumbhraj (KHRJ)

11:15/10:52

11:16/10:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

11:41/11:28

11:45/11:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

12:04/12:00

12:14/12:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

12:52/12:41

12:55/12:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Pipraigaon (PIA)

13:18/13:02

13:20/13:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Mungaoli (MNV)

13:38/13:20

13:40/13:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Bina Jn (BINA)

15:25/15:25

16:09/15:35

44 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 5

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

17:02/16:14

17:05/16:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

Talbahat (TBT)

17:37/16:41

17:49/16:43

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Babina (BAB)

18:13/17:01

18:15/17:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 2

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

18:58/17:40

19:20/17:48

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Chirgaon (CGN)

20:00/18:27

20:02/18:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 1

Moth (MOTH)

20:21/19:07

20:23/19:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Ait Jn (AIT)

20:49/19:34

20:51/19:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

21:15/19:55

21:18/19:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 1

Kalpi (KPI)

21:57/20:35

22:00/20:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 1

Pokhrayan (PHN)

22:15/20:42

22:18/20:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

00:00/23:25

00:01/23:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 6

Unnao Jn (ON)

00:00/23:56

00:01/23:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:00/01:00

01:10/01:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

01:46/01:46

01:48/01:48

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Daryabad (DYD)

02:22/02:22

02:24/02:24

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Rudauli (RDL)

02:50/02:50

02:52/02:52

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Sohawal (SLW)

03:14/03:14

03:15/03:15

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

03:50/03:50

04:00/04:00

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

04:22/04:22

04:24/04:24

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

04:56/04:56

04:57/04:57

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

05:18/05:18

05:20/05:20

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Malipur (MLPR)

05:38/05:38

05:40/05:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

06:40/06:40

06:50/06:50

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Khorason Road (KRND)

07:29/07:29

07:31/07:31

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Azamgarh (AMH)

08:05/08:05

08:10/08:10

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Muhammadabad (MMA)

08:31/08:31

08:33/08:33

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Mau Jn (MAU)

09:00/09:00

09:05/09:05

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Rasra (RSR)

09:33/09:33

09:35/09:35

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Ballia (BUI)

10:30/10:30

10:35/10:35

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Suraimanpur (SIP)

11:08/11:08

11:10/11:10

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

13:20/13:20

13:30/13:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Sonpur Jn (SEE)

14:44/14:44

14:46/14:46

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

14:58/14:58

15:03/15:03

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

16:00/16:00

16:05/16:05

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

17:30/17:30

17:55/17:55

25 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

18:44/18:44

18:46/18:46

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

19:05/19:05

19:05/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 19165 / SABARMATI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-23 2024-06-21 2024-06-19 2024-06-16 2024-06-14 2024-06-12 2024-06-09
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Origin 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Maninagar (MAN) 23:19 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 23:40 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Nadiad Jn (ND) 23:55 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Anand Jn (ANND) 00:10 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Chhayapuri (CYI) 00:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Godhra Jn (GDA) 02:05 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Dahod (DHD) 02:55 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Meghnagar (MGN) 03:21 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 04:50 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Khachrod (KUH) 05:19 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Nagda Jn (NAD) 05:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 06:45 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Tarana Road (TAN) 07:30 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Maksi Jn (MKC) 07:53 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Shajapur (SFY) 08:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 27 min
Sarangpur (SFW) 08:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 24 min
Pachor Road (PFR) 09:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 12 min
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 09:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 16 min
Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 10:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 10:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ruthiyai Jn (RTA) 11:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
Guna Jn (GUNA) 12:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 38 min
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 12:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pipraigaon (PIA) 13:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 59 min
Mungaoli (MNV) 13:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 81 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 15:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lalitpur Jn (LAR) 16:14 94 min 94 min 94 min 94 min 94 min 94 min 94 min
Talbahat (TBT) 16:41 104 min 104 min 104 min 104 min 104 min 104 min 104 min
Babina (BAB) 17:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 17:40 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min
Chirgaon (CGN) 18:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Moth (MOTH) 19:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ait Jn (AIT) 19:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Orai (ORAI) 19:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalpi (KPI) 20:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pokhrayan (PHN) 20:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 23:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Unnao Jn (ON) 23:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 01:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 01:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Daryabad (DYD) 02:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rudauli (RDL) 02:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sohawal (SLW) 03:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC) 03:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY) 04:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GoshainGanj (GGJ) 04:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 05:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malipur (MLPR) 05:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khorason Road (KRND) 07:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Azamgarh (AMH) 08:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muhammadabad (MMA) 08:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mau Jn (MAU) 09:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rasra (RSR) 09:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ballia (BUI) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Suraimanpur (SIP) 11:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 13:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 14:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 14:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 16:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 17:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 18:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 19:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SABARMATI EXP(19165) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SABARMATI EXP(19165) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SABARMATI EXP(19165) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SABARMATI EXP(19165) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SABARMATI EXP(19165) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SABARMATI EXP(19165) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SABARMATI EXP(19165) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived