Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19165/

Check the current running status of 19165/Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19165 / Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Sep 2020 06:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin

21:00

-

-

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

21:10

21:12

2

-

1

N.A

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

21:39

21:41

2

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

21:55

21:57

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:15

22:17

2

-

1

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

23:02

23:07

5

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

00:31

00:33

2

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Meghnagar (MGN)

01:57

01:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:20

03:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khachrod (KUH)

03:47

03:49

2

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

04:08

04:13

5

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

05:30

05:50

20

-

2

N.A

Tarana Road (TAN)

06:16

06:17

1

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

06:53

06:55

2

-

2

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

07:17

07:19

2

-

2

N.A

Sarangpur (SFW)

07:51

07:53

2

-

2

N.A

Pachor Road (PFR)

08:23

08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

08:53

08:55

2

-

2

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

09:36

09:38

2

-

2

N.A

Kumbhraj (KHRJ)

09:57

09:59

2

-

2

N.A

Vijay Pur (VJP)

10:15

10:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

10:23

10:28

5

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

11:10

11:20

10

-

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

11:55

11:57

2

-

2

N.A

Pipraigaon (PIA)

12:18

12:20

2

-

2

N.A

Mungaoli (MNV)

12:38

12:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

14:30

14:40

10

-

2

N.A

Dhaura (DUA)

15:10

15:12

2

-

2

N.A

Jakhalaun (JLN)

15:25

15:27

2

-

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

15:48

15:50

2

-

2

N.A

Talbahat (TBT)

16:23

16:25

2

-

2

N.A

Babina (BAB)

16:46

16:48

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

17:25

17:40

15

-

2

N.A

Chirgaon (CGN)

18:07

18:09

2

-

2

N.A

Moth (MOTH)

18:32

18:34

2

-

2

N.A

Ait Junction (AIT)

19:06

19:08

2

-

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

19:28

19:33

5

-

2

N.A

Kalpi (KPI)

19:58

20:00

2

-

2

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

20:18

20:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bhimsen Junction (BZM)

22:20

22:22

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:10

23:20

10

-

2

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

23:42

23:44

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

00:50

01:05

15

-

3

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

01:48

01:50

2

-

3

N.A

Daryabad (DYD)

02:22

02:24

2

-

3

N.A

Rudauli (RDL)

02:55

02:57

2

-

3

N.A

Sohwal (SLW)

03:20

03:21

1

-

3

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

04:00

04:10

10

-

3

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

04:28

04:30

2

-

3

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

04:58

04:59

1

-

3

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

05:21

05:23

2

-

3

N.A

Malipur (MLPR)

05:48

05:50

2

-

3

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

06:40

07:10

30

-

3

N.A

Khorason Road (KRND)

07:31

07:33

2

-

3

N.A

Sarai Mir (SMZ)

07:44

07:46

2

-

3

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

08:20

08:25

5

-

3

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

09:08

09:10

2

-

3

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

09:55

10:10

15

-

3

N.A

Indara Junction (IAA)

10:23

10:25

2

-

3

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

10:50

10:52

2

-

3

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

11:53

11:58

5

-

3

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

12:29

12:31

2

-

3

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

13:20

13:35

15

-

3

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

14:30

14:32

2

-

3

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

14:42

14:47

5

-

3

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

16:00

16:05

5

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

17:30

17:58

28

-

3

N.A

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

18:29

18:32

3

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

19:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival