Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19108/Udhampur - Bhavnagar (T.) Janmabhoomi Express

Check the current running status of 19108/Udhampur - Bhavnagar (T.) Janmabhoomi Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19108 / Udhampur - Bhavnagar (T.) Janmabhoomi Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Udhampur,UHP
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 05:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhampur (UHP)

origin

20:50

-

-

1

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Bari Brahman (BBMN)

22:22

22:24

2

-

1

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

22:48

22:50

2

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

02:05

02:20

15

-

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

05:35

06:00

25

-

2

N.A

Faridkot (FDK)

06:26

06:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

08:00

08:15

15

-

2

N.A

Mandi Dabwali (MBY)

08:48

08:50

2

-

2

N.A

Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)

09:45

10:00

15

-

2

N.A

PiliBanga (PGK)

10:21

10:23

2

-

2

N.A

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

10:50

11:00

10

-

2

N.A

Biradhwal (BDWL)

11:16

11:18

2

-

2

N.A

Mahajan (MHJ)

11:50

11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

14:10

14:40

30

-

2

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

15:13

15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

17:30

17:50

20

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

21:00

21:15

15

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

01:55

02:05

10

-

3

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

03:22

03:24

2

-

3

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

04:18

04:20

2

-

3

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

05:28

05:30

2

-

3

N.A

Ambli Road (ABD)

06:05

06:07

2

-

3

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

07:11

07:13

2

-

3

N.A

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

08:18

08:19

1

-

3

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

09:10

09:15

5

-

3

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

10:02

10:03

1

-

3

N.A

Sihor Junction (SOJN)

10:35

10:36

1

-

3

N.A

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

11:50

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19108 / Udhampur - Bhavnagar (T.) Janmabhoomi Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-13 2020-01-06 2019-12-30 2019-12-23 2019-12-16 2019-12-09 2019-12-02
Udhampur (UHP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 22:00 35 min 0 min 5 min -5 min 0 min -5 min 0 min
Bari Brahman (BBMN) 22:22 36 min 3 min 13 min 5 min 6 min 33 min 8 min
Samba (SMBX) 22:48 32 min 2 min 20 min 11 min 12 min 35 min 11 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 00:05 33 min 14 min 30 min 11 min 25 min 39 min 19 min
Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 02:05 17 min -8 min 22 min -17 min 3 min 17 min -10 min
Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR) 05:35 -5 min -10 min -5 min -5 min 0 min -5 min 0 min
Faridkot (FDK) 06:26 23 min 11 min 5 min 7 min 20 min 34 min 16 min
Bathinda Junction (BTI) 08:00 -15 min -17 min -18 min -14 min 1 min -3 min -2 min
Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 08:48 6 min 1 min 12 min 34 min 10 min 9 min -1 min
Hanumangarh Junction (HMH) 09:45 2 min 9 min 2 min 37 min 5 min 10 min 5 min
PiliBanga (PGK) 10:21 22 min 52 min 9 min 36 min 16 min 2 min 12 min
Suratgarh Junction (SOG) 10:50 25 min 49 min 10 min 34 min 21 min 0 min 30 min
Biradhwal (BDWL) 11:16 22 min 60 min 14 min 31 min 22 min 5 min 29 min
Mahajan (MHJ) 11:50 32 min 62 min 47 min 46 min 27 min 10 min 32 min
Lalgarh Junction (LGH) 14:10 -22 min 27 min -5 min 10 min 0 min -30 min -15 min
Kolayat (KLYT) 15:13 3 min 37 min 12 min 12 min 24 min 4 min 3 min
Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) 17:30 -45 min -16 min -45 min -37 min -28 min -54 min -39 min
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 21:00 -33 min 7 min -10 min 2 min -21 min -5 min -4 min
Abu Road (ABR) 01:55 12 min -1 min -31 min -61 min -31 min 0 min -33 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 03:22 -16 min -24 min -22 min -29 min -19 min -24 min -32 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 04:18 12 min 14 min 30 min 17 min 23 min 23 min 17 min
Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) 05:28 2 min 2 min 14 min 5 min 9 min 14 min 5 min
Ambli Road (ABD) 06:05 6 min 11 min 28 min 32 min 31 min 21 min 14 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 07:11 9 min -16 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 3 min 0 min
Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 08:18 2 min 8 min 36 min 2 min 6 min 1 min 0 min
Botad Junction (BTD) 09:10 32 min 35 min 55 min 27 min 22 min 32 min 31 min
Dhola Junction (DLJ) 10:02 34 min 39 min 56 min 19 min 28 min 41 min 25 min
Sihor Junction (SOJN) 10:35 33 min 30 min 45 min 14 min 18 min 35 min 24 min
Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) 11:50 33 min 30 min 45 min -30 min -30 min -5 min -10 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SCSMT Kolhapur - Solapur Express(22134) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Solapur - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express(22133) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - Miraj Express(11048) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Miraj Junction

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 23:01 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Patliputra Junction -37 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath SF Express(22958) Departed from Veraval Junction(VRL) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Express(17025) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 21:36 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Pandian SF Express (PT)(12637) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 21:41 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Madurai Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Patna Express(13415) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 20:31 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -42 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Somnath Express(19252) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Somnath -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival