Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19107/Bhavnagar Terminus - Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express

Check the current running status of 19107/Bhavnagar Terminus - Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express which runs between BVC to UHP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19107 / Bhavnagar Terminus - Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express(BVC - UHP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Udhampur,UHP
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:53 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

origin/origin

/04:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sihor Junction (SOJN)

05:05/04:48

05:06/04:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

05:28/05:12

05:29/05:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

06:03/05:47

06:21/05:49

18 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

Update/06:52

07:03/06:53

27607773 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:31/08:29

08:34/08:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Ambli Road (ABD)

09:28/09:08

09:30/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

10:15/09:58

10:17/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:24/10:59

11:28/11:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

12:39/12:35

12:42/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

13:18/13:20

13:31/13:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

17:28/17:30

17:40/17:40

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

19:39/20:35

20:40/20:40

61 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

22:05/21:56

22:12/21:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

22:47/22:50

23:15/23:15

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahajan (MHJ)

00:57/00:44

00:59/00:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

02:03/02:00

02:10/02:10

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

PiliBanga (PGK)

02:38/02:33

02:45/02:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)

03:21/03:00

03:26/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Mandi Dabwali (MBY)

04:10/03:45

04:13/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

05:00/05:15

05:25/05:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Faridkot (FDK)

06:40/06:11

06:42/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

07:15/07:15

07:40/07:40

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

10:20/10:00

10:27/10:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

12:26/11:55

12:31/12:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

14:15/13:45

14:30/13:53

15 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

15:30/15:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Udhampur,UHP
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:43 20-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

origin/origin

/04:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sihor Junction (SOJN)

05:06/04:48

05:07/04:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

05:28/05:12

05:29/05:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

06:01/05:47

06:03/05:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

Update/06:52

06:58/06:53

27607768 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:12/08:29

08:31/08:31

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ambli Road (ABD)

09:15/09:08

09:17/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

10:04/09:58

10:08/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:24/10:59

11:28/11:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

12:48/12:35

12:50/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

13:26/13:20

13:59/13:30

33 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

17:40/17:30

17:52/17:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

19:57/20:35

20:40/20:40

43 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

22:02/21:56

22:04/21:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

22:40/22:50

23:15/23:15

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mahajan (MHJ)

01:08/00:44

01:10/00:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

02:03/02:00

02:13/02:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

PiliBanga (PGK)

02:44/02:33

02:52/02:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)

03:23/03:00

03:33/03:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Mandi Dabwali (MBY)

04:29/03:45

04:32/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

05:07/05:15

05:25/05:25

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Faridkot (FDK)

06:20/06:11

06:22/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

07:12/07:15

07:40/07:40

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

10:22/10:00

10:38/10:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

12:12/11:55

12:17/12:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

13:45/13:45

14:05/13:53

20 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

15:28/15:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Udhampur,UHP
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:26 13-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

origin/origin

/04:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sihor Junction (SOJN)

05:04/04:48

05:05/04:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

07:03/05:12

07:05/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

07:45/05:47

07:56/05:49

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

Update/06:52

08:45/06:53

27607875 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

09:43/08:29

09:46/08:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 2

Ambli Road (ABD)

10:30/09:08

10:32/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

11:16/09:58

11:20/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

13:40/10:59

13:49/11:01

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 48min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

Update/12:35

15:12/12:40

27608262 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

15:48/13:20

15:58/13:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

19:28/17:30

19:46/17:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

1

Platform 1

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

21:31/20:35

22:02/20:40

31 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

23:23/21:56

23:25/21:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

00:25/22:50

00:52/23:15

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

Platform 3

Mahajan (MHJ)

02:20/00:44

02:22/00:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 1

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

03:29/02:00

03:34/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 2

PiliBanga (PGK)

04:01/02:33

04:03/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 1

Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)

04:27/03:00

04:34/03:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Mandi Dabwali (MBY)

05:20/03:45

05:23/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

06:09/05:15

06:09/05:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 4

Faridkot (FDK)

07:18/06:11

07:29/06:13

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

08:20/07:15

08:45/07:40

25 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

11:45/10:00

11:55/10:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

13:34/11:55

13:39/12:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

14:50/13:45

15:05/13:53

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

16:09/15:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 54 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Udhampur,UHP
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:40 06-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

origin/origin

/04:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sihor Junction (SOJN)

05:06/04:48

05:07/04:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

05:30/05:12

05:31/05:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

06:03/05:47

06:05/05:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

Update/06:52

06:53/06:53

27607763 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

07:59/08:29

08:31/08:31

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ambli Road (ABD)

09:18/09:08

09:20/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

Update/09:58

10:26/10:00

27607976 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:36/10:59

11:40/11:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

12:45/12:35

12:50/12:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

13:47/13:20

13:59/13:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

17:17/17:30

17:40/17:40

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

19:32/20:35

20:40/20:40

68 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

21:58/21:56

22:00/21:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

22:36/22:50

23:15/23:15

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mahajan (MHJ)

00:40/00:44

00:46/00:46

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

01:35/02:00

02:10/02:10

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

PiliBanga (PGK)

02:40/02:33

02:52/02:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)

03:15/03:00

03:20/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Mandi Dabwali (MBY)

04:07/03:45

04:10/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

04:56/05:15

05:25/05:25

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Faridkot (FDK)

06:15/06:11

06:17/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

07:13/07:15

07:40/07:40

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

10:18/10:00

10:40/10:10

22 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

12:31/11:55

12:33/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

14:50/13:45

15:10/13:53

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

16:36/15:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Udhampur,UHP
  • Start Date 22 May 2022
  • Last Updated 15:49 23-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

origin/origin

/04:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sihor Junction (SOJN)

05:04/04:48

05:06/04:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

05:28/05:12

05:30/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

06:07/05:47

06:20/05:49

13 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

Update/06:52

07:09/06:53

27607779 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:35/08:29

08:39/08:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Ambli Road (ABD)

09:26/09:08

09:28/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

10:15/09:58

10:20/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:48/10:59

11:53/11:01

5 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

12:47/12:35

12:50/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

13:37/13:20

13:47/13:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

17:24/17:30

17:40/17:40

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

19:23/20:35

20:40/20:40

77 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

22:02/21:56

22:04/21:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

22:40/22:50

23:15/23:15

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mahajan (MHJ)

00:46/00:44

00:48/00:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

Update/02:00

02:21/02:10

27607491 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

PiliBanga (PGK)

02:48/02:33

02:50/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)

03:25/03:00

03:30/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Mandi Dabwali (MBY)

04:15/03:45

04:18/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

04:53/05:15

05:25/05:25

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Faridkot (FDK)

06:25/06:11

06:27/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

07:05/07:15

07:40/07:40

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

10:27/10:00

10:43/10:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

12:24/11:55

12:29/12:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

14:20/13:45

14:22/13:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

15:28/15:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Udhampur,UHP
  • Start Date 15 May 2022
  • Last Updated 19:21 16-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

origin/origin

/04:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sihor Junction (SOJN)

05:03/04:48

05:04/04:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

05:27/05:12

05:28/05:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

06:01/05:47

06:11/05:49

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

Update/06:52

07:03/06:53

27607773 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:35/08:29

08:38/08:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Ambli Road (ABD)

09:23/09:08

09:25/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

10:09/09:58

10:13/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:40/10:59

11:43/11:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

12:41/12:35

12:44/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

13:20/13:20

13:34/13:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

17:45/17:30

17:59/17:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

19:53/20:35

20:40/20:40

47 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

21:59/21:56

22:05/21:58

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

22:40/22:50

23:15/23:15

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mahajan (MHJ)

00:51/00:44

00:53/00:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

02:05/02:00

02:10/02:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

PiliBanga (PGK)

02:45/02:33

02:47/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)

03:14/03:00

03:19/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Mandi Dabwali (MBY)

04:05/03:45

04:08/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

05:00/05:15

05:25/05:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Faridkot (FDK)

06:10/06:11

06:15/06:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

07:06/07:15

07:40/07:40

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

10:08/10:00

10:26/10:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

11:55/11:55

12:00/12:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

17:35/13:45

17:40/13:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 47min

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

19:05/15:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 50min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19107 / Bhavnagar Terminus - Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-26 2022-06-19 2022-06-12 2022-06-05 2022-05-29 2022-05-22 2022-05-15
Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sihor Junction (SOJN) 04:48 17 min 18 min 16 min 18 min 0 min 16 min 15 min
Dhola Junction (DLJ) 05:12 16 min 16 min 111 min 18 min 0 min 16 min 15 min
Botad Junction (BTD) 05:47 16 min 14 min 118 min 16 min 0 min 20 min 14 min
Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 06:52 10 min 5 min 112 min 0 min 0 min 16 min 10 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 08:29 2 min 0 min 74 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 6 min
Ambli Road (ABD) 09:08 20 min 7 min 82 min 10 min 0 min 18 min 15 min
Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) 09:58 17 min 6 min 78 min 9 min 0 min 17 min 11 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 10:59 25 min 25 min 161 min 37 min 0 min 49 min 41 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 12:35 4 min 13 min 149 min 10 min 0 min 12 min 6 min
Abu Road (ABR) 13:20 0 min 6 min 148 min 27 min 0 min 17 min 0 min
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 17:30 0 min 10 min 118 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 15 min
Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) 20:35 0 min 0 min 56 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kolayat (KLYT) 21:56 9 min 6 min 87 min 2 min 0 min 6 min 3 min
Lalgarh Junction (LGH) 22:50 0 min 0 min 95 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahajan (MHJ) 00:44 13 min 24 min 96 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 7 min
Suratgarh Junction (SOG) 02:00 3 min 3 min 89 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min
PiliBanga (PGK) 02:33 5 min 11 min 88 min 7 min 0 min 15 min 12 min
Hanumangarh Junction (HMH) 03:00 21 min 23 min 87 min 15 min 0 min 25 min 14 min
Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 03:45 25 min 44 min 95 min 22 min 0 min 30 min 20 min
Bathinda Junction (BTI) 05:15 0 min 0 min 54 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Faridkot (FDK) 06:11 29 min 9 min 67 min 4 min 0 min 14 min 0 min
Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR) 07:15 0 min 0 min 65 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 10:00 20 min 22 min 105 min 18 min 0 min 27 min 8 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 11:55 31 min 17 min 99 min 36 min 0 min 29 min 0 min
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 13:45 30 min 0 min 65 min 65 min 0 min 35 min 230 min
Udhampur (UHP) 15:15 15 min 13 min 54 min 81 min 0 min 13 min 230 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:41 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Indore - Bhopal Express(19303) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 21:30 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16349) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Nilambur Road

  • Kolkata - Patna Garib Rath Express(12359) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 20:07 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express(14503) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express(22481) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Narasapur - Lingampalli Express (PT)(17255) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19309) Departed from Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12447) Departed from Manikpur Junction(MKP) at 18:25 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival