Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19066/

Check the current running status of 19066/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus SF Express (Via Abu Road) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19066 / Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus SF Express (Via Abu Road)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhagat ki Kothi,BGKT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Oct 2021 20:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

origin

19:40

-

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

21:33

21:38

5

-

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:37

00:52

15

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

03:05

03:07

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:35

04:55

20

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:57

07:02

5

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:50

08:55

5

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

09:50

09:52

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

11:56

11:59

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

12:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Porbandar - Muzaffarpur Motihari Special(09269) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 19:40 on 2021-10-22 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 151 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi)(04322) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Duronto Special(02270) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Sikkim Mahananda Special(05484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 07:38 on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction

  • Darbhanga - Jhanjharpur DEMU Special(05579) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Jhanjharpur Junction(JJP) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Jhanjharpur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhalawar City - Kota Passenger Special(05839) Departed from Jhalawar City•(JLWC) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Rohtak MEMU Express Special(04457) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 18:41 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Rohtak Junction

  • Jamalpur - Bhagalpur Express Special(03460) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at 18:55 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Daund MEMU Local Special(01531) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Daund Junction(DD) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Daund Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godhra - Anand MEMU Special(09134) Departed from Godhra Junction(GDA) at 18:27 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Anand Junction(ANND) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Anand Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival