Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19056/JU BL EXP

Check the current running status of 19056/JU BL EXP which runs between JU to BL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19056 / JU BL EXP(JU - BL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Valsad
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:34 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

19:31/Origin

19:31/19:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Luni Jn (LUNI)

20:10/19:58

20:11/20:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

20:46/20:21

20:48/20:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

21:16/21:10

21:20/21:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

22:05/21:53

22:07/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

22:47/22:30

22:49/22:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

23:21/23:10

23:30/23:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:10/00:10

00:18/00:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

01:11/01:11

01:13/01:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

02:09/02:07

02:52/02:09

43 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

03:14/03:00

03:25/03:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 6

Nadiad Jn (ND)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

04:36/04:33

04:37/04:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:21/05:15

05:27/05:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

06:18/06:08

06:21/06:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

07:10/07:10

07:16/07:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Navsari (NVS)

07:41/07:37

07:43/07:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Valsad
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:26 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

19:33/Origin

19:33/19:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Luni Jn (LUNI)

20:11/19:58

20:13/20:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

20:44/20:21

20:47/20:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

21:13/21:10

21:17/21:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

21:56/21:53

21:59/21:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

22:39/22:30

22:41/22:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

23:11/23:10

23:21/23:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:10/00:10

00:12/00:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

01:19/01:11

01:21/01:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

02:09/02:07

02:38/02:09

29 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

03:00/03:00

03:11/03:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Nadiad Jn (ND)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

04:51/04:33

04:53/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:22/05:15

05:28/05:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

06:15/06:08

06:17/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

07:13/07:10

07:18/07:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Navsari (NVS)

07:38/07:37

07:40/07:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Valsad
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:55 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

19:36/Origin

19:36/19:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Luni Jn (LUNI)

20:11/19:58

20:13/20:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

20:43/20:21

20:47/20:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

21:20/21:10

21:25/21:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

22:05/21:53

22:07/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

22:47/22:30

22:49/22:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

23:19/23:10

23:28/23:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:10/00:10

00:12/00:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

01:11/01:11

01:14/01:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

02:10/02:07

02:46/02:09

36 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

03:07/03:00

03:23/03:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 6

Nadiad Jn (ND)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

04:36/04:33

04:38/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:23/05:15

05:27/05:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

06:17/06:08

06:19/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

07:10/07:10

07:20/07:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Navsari (NVS)

07:42/07:37

07:43/07:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Valsad
  • Start Date 22 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:40 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

19:37/Origin

19:37/19:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Luni Jn (LUNI)

20:15/19:58

20:20/20:01

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

20:59/20:21

21:02/20:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

21:28/21:10

21:30/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

22:17/21:53

22:19/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

22:59/22:30

23:01/22:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

23:35/23:10

23:41/23:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:18/00:10

00:20/00:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

01:26/01:11

01:29/01:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

02:17/02:07

02:19/02:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

03:00/03:00

03:10/03:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Nadiad Jn (ND)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

04:35/04:33

04:37/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:25/05:15

05:32/05:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

06:46/06:08

06:49/06:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

07:33/07:10

07:37/07:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Navsari (NVS)

08:16/07:37

08:18/07:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

08:47/08:30

08:47/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Hanwant
  • Start Date 15 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:12 15-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

19:33/Origin

19:33/19:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Luni Jn (LUNI)

19:58/19:58

20:01/20:01

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

19:58/20:21

20:01/20:26

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

20:21/21:10

20:26/21:15

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

21:10/21:53

21:15/21:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

21:53/22:30

21:55/22:32

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

22:30/23:10

22:32/23:20

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

23:10/00:10

23:20/00:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

00:10/01:11

00:12/01:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

01:11/02:07

01:13/02:09

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

02:07/03:00

02:09/03:10

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Nadiad Jn (ND)

03:00/04:16

03:10/04:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

04:16/04:33

04:18/04:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

04:33/05:15

04:35/05:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

05:15/06:08

05:20/06:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

06:08/07:10

06:10/07:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Navsari (NVS)

07:10/07:37

07:15/07:39

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Valsad
  • Start Date 08 May 2024
  • Last Updated 12:34 09-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

19:37/Origin

19:37/19:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Luni Jn (LUNI)

20:08/19:58

20:11/20:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

20:48/20:21

20:51/20:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

21:17/21:10

21:20/21:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

22:49/21:53

22:52/21:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

23:23/22:30

23:24/22:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

23:40/23:10

23:45/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:48/00:10

00:52/00:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

01:44/01:11

01:46/01:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

02:35/02:07

02:39/02:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

03:01/03:00

03:25/03:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 6

Nadiad Jn (ND)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

04:33/04:33

04:36/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:20/05:15

05:26/05:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

06:18/06:08

06:20/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

07:10/07:10

07:20/07:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Navsari (NVS)

07:50/07:37

07:52/07:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Valsad
  • Start Date 01 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:59 03-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

19:32/Origin

19:32/19:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Luni Jn (LUNI)

20:11/19:58

20:14/20:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

20:35/20:21

20:36/20:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

21:20/21:10

21:31/21:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

22:17/21:53

22:20/21:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

22:58/22:30

23:00/22:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

23:33/23:10

23:40/23:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:19/00:10

00:21/00:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

01:16/01:11

01:18/01:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

02:19/02:07

02:34/02:09

15 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

03:00/03:00

03:25/03:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 6

Nadiad Jn (ND)

04:17/04:16

04:19/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

04:38/04:33

04:40/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:23/05:15

05:29/05:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Jn (BH)

06:23/06:08

06:25/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

07:10/07:10

07:21/07:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Navsari (NVS)

07:47/07:37

07:50/07:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 19056 / JU BL EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-12 2024-06-05 2024-05-29 2024-05-22 2024-05-15 2024-05-08 2024-05-01
Jodhpur (JU) Origin 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Luni Jn (LUNI) 19:58 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 20:21 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Marwar Jn (MJ) 21:10 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Falna (FA) 21:53 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Pindwara (PDWA) 22:30 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Abu Road (ABR) 23:10 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 00:10 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 01:11 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Sabarmati BG (SBIB) 02:07 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 03:00 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Nadiad Jn (ND) 04:16 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Anand Jn (ANND) 04:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 06:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 07:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Navsari (NVS) 07:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Valsad (BL) 08:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • JU BL EXP(19056) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU BL EXP(19056) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU BL EXP(19056) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU BL EXP(19056) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU BL EXP(19056) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU BL EXP(19056) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU BL EXP(19056) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived