Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19054/MFP ST EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 19054/MFP ST EXPRESS which runs between MFP to ST Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19054 / MFP ST EXPRESS(MFP - ST) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Muzaffarpur Junction
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 15:13 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

Origin/Origin

20:10/20:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

21:00/21:00

21:05/21:05

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

22:45/22:45

22:55/22:55

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mau Jn (MAU)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Azamgarh (AMH)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

03:35/03:35

04:00/04:00

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

05:24/05:24

05:26/05:26

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

06:00/06:00

06:05/06:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:05/11:05

11:15/11:15

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:50/12:50

12:55/12:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Tundla Jn (TDL)

15:40/15:40

15:45/15:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Agra Cantt (AGC)

16:30/16:30

16:35/16:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

17:23/17:23

17:25/17:25

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

18:29/18:29

18:31/18:31

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

20:25/20:25

20:33/20:33

8 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

23:35/23:35

23:55/23:55

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

01:45/01:45

01:55/01:55

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

03:18/03:18

03:20/03:20

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Maksi Jn (MKC)

06:50/06:50

06:52/06:52

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

08:20/08:20

08:30/08:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

10:20/10:20

10:30/10:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

11:52/11:52

11:54/11:54

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

17:00/17:00

17:00/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Karari
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

20:10/Origin

20:10/20:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

21:06/21:00

21:12/21:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

22:46/22:45

22:56/22:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mau Jn (MAU)

01:28/01:15

01:33/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Azamgarh (AMH)

02:23/02:10

02:27/02:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

03:35/03:35

04:16/04:00

41 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

06:41/05:24

06:47/05:26

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

07:07/06:00

07:14/06:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:20/11:05

11:27/11:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:57/12:50

13:17/12:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 6

Tundla Jn (TDL)

15:57/15:40

16:02/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 5

Agra Cantt (AGC)

18:29/16:30

18:35/16:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

Platform 2

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

19:42/17:23

19:44/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

21:14/18:29

21:33/18:31

19 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

23:45/20:25

23:50/20:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

23:45/23:35

23:50/23:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

Platform 3

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

02:55/00:58

03:12/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

3

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:18/01:45

04:17/01:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

3

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

05:05/03:18

05:12/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

3

N.A

Maksi Jn (MKC)

06:38/06:50

06:37/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

3

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

06:50/08:20

06:52/08:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

08:20/10:20

08:30/10:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

10:20/11:52

10:30/11:54

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

11:52/14:20

11:54/14:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

17:00/17:00

17:00/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Lalitpur
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

20:11/Origin

20:11/20:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

21:00/21:00

21:06/21:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

22:45/22:45

22:55/22:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

00:05/00:05

00:11/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Mau Jn (MAU)

01:16/01:15

01:21/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Azamgarh (AMH)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

03:35/03:35

04:36/04:00

61 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 4

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

06:04/05:24

06:08/05:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

06:24/06:00

06:29/06:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:05/11:05

11:15/11:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:54/12:50

13:26/12:55

32 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 6

Tundla Jn (TDL)

16:21/15:40

16:33/15:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 5

Agra Cantt (AGC)

17:35/16:30

17:57/16:35

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 2

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

18:43/17:23

18:46/17:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

20:36/18:29

20:39/18:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

22:35/20:25

22:42/20:33

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:19/23:35

01:24/23:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 3

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

01:19/00:58

01:24/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

3

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

02:42/01:45

02:29/01:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

3

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

03:29/03:18

03:24/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

3

N.A

Maksi Jn (MKC)

05:02/06:50

04:49/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

3

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

06:50/08:20

06:52/08:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

08:20/10:20

08:30/10:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

10:20/11:52

10:30/11:54

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

11:52/14:20

11:54/14:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

17:00/17:00

17:00/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Lalitpur
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:49 04-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

20:10/Origin

20:10/20:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

21:05/21:00

21:11/21:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

22:45/22:45

22:55/22:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mau Jn (MAU)

01:17/01:15

01:25/01:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Azamgarh (AMH)

02:11/02:10

02:17/02:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

03:35/03:35

04:25/04:00

50 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 4

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

05:53/05:24

05:58/05:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

06:16/06:00

06:22/06:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:05/11:05

11:17/11:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

13:06/12:50

13:16/12:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 6

Tundla Jn (TDL)

16:29/15:40

16:33/15:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 5

Agra Cantt (AGC)

18:54/16:30

19:08/16:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

Platform 2

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

19:47/17:23

19:50/17:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

20:48/18:29

20:51/18:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

22:19/20:25

22:30/20:33

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:25/23:35

01:30/23:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 3

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

01:25/00:58

01:30/01:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

3

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

02:48/01:45

02:35/01:55

-13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

3

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

03:35/03:18

03:30/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

3

N.A

Maksi Jn (MKC)

05:08/06:50

04:55/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

3

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

06:50/08:20

06:52/08:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

08:20/10:20

08:30/10:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

10:20/11:52

10:30/11:54

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

11:52/14:20

11:54/14:30

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

17:00/17:00

17:00/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Surat
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:18 31-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

20:10/Origin

20:10/20:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

21:07/21:00

21:11/21:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

22:45/22:45

22:55/22:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

00:05/00:05

00:11/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Mau Jn (MAU)

01:15/01:15

01:21/01:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Azamgarh (AMH)

02:10/02:10

02:27/02:15

17 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

03:36/03:35

04:52/04:00

76 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 3

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

07:46/05:24

07:56/05:26

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

08:13/06:00

08:39/06:05

26 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:05/11:05

11:15/11:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

13:14/12:50

13:23/12:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 6

Tundla Jn (TDL)

16:30/15:40

16:37/15:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 5

Agra Cantt (AGC)

18:22/16:30

18:31/16:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

Platform 2

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

19:12/17:23

19:14/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

20:50/18:29

20:54/18:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

23:00/20:25

23:15/20:33

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:21/23:35

02:19/23:55

58 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

Platform 3

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

03:44/00:58

03:47/01:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

3

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:26/01:45

04:37/01:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

3

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

06:18/03:18

06:21/03:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

3

N.A

Maksi Jn (MKC)

07:42/06:50

07:44/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

3

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

08:20/08:20

08:33/08:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

Platform 6

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

10:21/10:20

10:32/10:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

12:08/11:52

12:11/11:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

14:40/14:20

14:53/14:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

17:00/17:00

17:00/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Surat
  • Start Date 19 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:10 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

20:10/Origin

20:10/20:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

21:00/21:00

21:19/21:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

22:45/22:45

23:01/22:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

00:33/00:05

00:38/00:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Mau Jn (MAU)

01:52/01:15

01:57/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 4

Azamgarh (AMH)

02:40/02:10

02:48/02:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

04:24/03:35

05:00/04:00

36 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 3

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

06:33/05:24

06:36/05:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

07:01/06:00

07:06/06:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:05/11:05

11:16/11:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

13:32/12:50

13:41/12:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 6

Tundla Jn (TDL)

17:20/15:40

17:25/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 5

Agra Cantt (AGC)

18:27/16:30

18:42/16:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

19:24/17:23

19:37/17:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

20:28/18:29

20:33/18:31

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

21:55/20:25

22:03/20:33

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:10/23:35

01:15/23:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 3

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

03:17/00:58

03:20/01:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

3

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

03:53/01:45

04:03/01:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

3

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

05:20/03:18

05:22/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

3

N.A

Maksi Jn (MKC)

06:50/06:50

06:54/06:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

08:20/08:20

08:35/08:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

Platform 6

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

10:27/10:20

10:36/10:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

12:21/11:52

12:26/11:54

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

14:48/14:20

15:01/14:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

3

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

17:11/17:00

17:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Surat
  • Start Date 12 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:04 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

20:10/Origin

20:10/20:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

21:08/21:00

21:15/21:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

23:05/22:45

23:14/22:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

00:17/00:05

00:21/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Mau Jn (MAU)

01:42/01:15

01:47/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 4

Azamgarh (AMH)

02:37/02:10

02:41/02:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

03:35/03:35

05:42/04:00

127 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 3

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

07:46/05:24

07:49/05:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

08:19/06:00

08:07/06:05

-12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:05/11:05

11:15/11:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:52/12:50

13:16/12:55

24 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 6

Tundla Jn (TDL)

15:49/15:40

15:54/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Agra Cantt (AGC)

16:53/16:30

16:59/16:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

17:41/17:23

17:43/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

20:57/18:29

21:16/18:31

19 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

22:48/20:25

20:33/20:33

-135 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:26/23:35

23:55/23:55

1349 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

02:26/00:58

01:00/01:00

-86 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

02:56/01:45

01:55/01:55

-61 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

04:10/03:18

03:20/03:20

-50 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Maksi Jn (MKC)

06:50/06:50

06:53/06:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

08:20/08:20

08:30/08:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

10:24/10:20

10:35/10:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

12:09/11:52

12:12/11:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

14:30/14:20

14:39/14:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

17:00/17:00

17:00/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 19054 / MFP ST EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-16 2024-06-09 2024-06-02 2024-05-26 2024-05-19 2024-05-12 2024-05-05
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) Origin 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 21:00 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
CHHAPRA (CPR) 22:45 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
BALLIA (BUI) 00:05 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
MAU JN (MAU) 01:15 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
AZAMGARH (AMH) 02:10 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 03:35 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY) 05:24 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
AYODHYA CANTT (AYC) 06:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 11:05 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:50 100 min 100 min 100 min 100 min 100 min 100 min 100 min
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 15:40 142 min 142 min 142 min 142 min 142 min 142 min 142 min
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 16:30 131 min 131 min 131 min 131 min 131 min 131 min 131 min
DHAULPUR (DHO) 17:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GWALIOR (GWL) 18:29 152 min 152 min 152 min 152 min 152 min 152 min 152 min
GUNA (GUNA) 01:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) 03:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MAKSI (MKC) 06:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RATLAM JN (RTM) 10:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DAHOD (DHD) 11:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VADODARA JN (BRC) 14:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SURAT (ST) 17:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 20:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 23:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 00:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MFP ST EXPRESS(19054) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MFP ST EXPRESS(19054) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MFP ST EXPRESS(19054) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MFP ST EXPRESS(19054) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MFP ST EXPRESS(19054) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MFP ST EXPRESS(19054) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MFP ST EXPRESS(19054) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived