Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Tapti Ganga Express, running with train number 19046? Belonging to Western Railways, Tapti Ganga Express runs in between Chhapra junction and Surat junction in India. Train 19046 runs from Chhapra junction to Surat junction across the country and runs on 5 days in a week basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1728 km. The operating speed of the train is 51 km/hour and the travel time is of around 33 hours.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 19046 leaves from Chhapra junction at 09:00 hours and reaches Surat junction at 18:40 hours on second day of the travel. It stops by at 33 halts in total in between the travel and some of them are at Nandurbar, Dondaicha, Jalgaon, Khandwa, Jabalpur, Satna, Katni, Manikpur, Allahabad Cheoki, etc. The train has 24 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC third tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is a pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 19046, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 19046/Tapti Ganga Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 19046/Tapti Ganga Express (PT) which runs between CPR to ST Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19046 / Tapti Ganga Express (PT)(CPR - ST) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Chhapra Junction,CPR
  • Start Date 03 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Mar 2020 17:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

09:34

09:36

2

-

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

10:20

10:25

5

-

1

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

11:35

11:40

5

-

1

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

12:01

12:03

2

-

1

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

12:27

12:32

5

-

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

14:40

14:50

10

-

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

15:37

15:39

2

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

17:15

17:30

15

-

1

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

19:17

19:22

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

19:33

19:35

2

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

21:13

21:14

1

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

23:20

23:30

10

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

00:40

00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

02:00

02:10

10

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:35

06:40

5

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

09:37

09:40

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

10:33

10:35

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:40

11:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

12:20

12:25

5

-

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

13:26

13:28

2

-

2

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

14:40

14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

15:35

15:40

5

-

2

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

16:38

16:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

17:23

17:24

1

-

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

18:26

18:28

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chhapra Junction,CPR
  • Start Date 01 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Mar 2020 17:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

09:34

09:36

2

-

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

10:20

10:25

5

-

1

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

11:35

11:40

5

-

1

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

12:01

12:03

2

-

1

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

12:27

12:32

5

-

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

14:40

14:50

10

-

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

15:37

15:39

2

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

17:15

17:30

15

-

1

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

19:17

19:22

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

19:33

19:35

2

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

21:13

21:14

1

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

23:20

23:30

10

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

00:40

00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

02:00

02:10

10

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:35

06:40

5

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

09:37

09:40

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

10:33

10:35

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:40

11:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

12:20

12:25

5

-

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

13:26

13:28

2

-

2

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

14:40

14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

15:35

15:40

5

-

2

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

16:38

16:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

17:23

17:24

1

-

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

18:26

18:28

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chhapra Junction,CPR
  • Start Date 31 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 15:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

09:34

09:36

2

-

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

10:20

10:25

5

-

1

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

11:35

11:40

5

-

1

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

12:01

12:03

2

-

1

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

12:27

12:32

5

-

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

14:40

14:50

10

-

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

15:37

15:39

2

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

17:15

17:30

15

-

1

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

19:17

19:22

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

19:33

19:35

2

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

21:13

21:14

1

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

23:20

23:30

10

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

00:40

00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

02:00

02:10

10

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:35

06:40

5

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

09:37

09:40

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

10:33

10:35

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:40

11:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

12:20

12:25

5

-

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

13:26

13:28

2

-

2

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

14:40

14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

15:35

15:40

5

-

2

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

16:38

16:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

17:23

17:24

1

-

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

18:26

18:28

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chhapra Junction,CPR
  • Start Date 29 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 15:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

09:34

09:36

2

-

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

10:20

10:25

5

-

1

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

11:35

11:40

5

-

1

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

12:01

12:03

2

-

1

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

12:27

12:32

5

-

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

14:40

14:50

10

-

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

15:37

15:39

2

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

17:15

17:30

15

-

1

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

19:17

19:22

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

19:33

19:35

2

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

21:13

21:14

1

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

23:20

23:30

10

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

00:40

00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

02:00

02:10

10

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:35

06:40

5

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

09:37

09:40

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

10:33

10:35

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:40

11:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

12:20

12:25

5

-

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

13:26

13:28

2

-

2

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

14:40

14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

15:35

15:40

5

-

2

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

16:38

16:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

17:23

17:24

1

-

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

18:26

18:28

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chhapra Junction,CPR
  • Start Date 28 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 15:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

09:34

09:36

2

-

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

10:20

10:25

5

-

1

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

11:35

11:40

5

-

1

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

12:01

12:03

2

-

1

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

12:27

12:32

5

-

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

14:40

14:50

10

-

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

15:37

15:39

2

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

17:15

17:30

15

-

1

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

19:17

19:22

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

19:33

19:35

2

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

21:13

21:14

1

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

23:20

23:30

10

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

00:40

00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

02:00

02:10

10

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:35

06:40

5

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

09:37

09:40

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

10:33

10:35

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:40

11:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

12:20

12:25

5

-

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

13:26

13:28

2

-

2

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

14:40

14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

15:35

15:40

5

-

2

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

16:38

16:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

17:23

17:24

1

-

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

18:26

18:28

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chhapra Junction,CPR
  • Start Date 27 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 15:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

09:34

09:36

2

-

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

10:20

10:25

5

-

1

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

11:35

11:40

5

-

1

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

12:01

12:03

2

-

1

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

12:27

12:32

5

-

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

14:40

14:50

10

-

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

15:37

15:39

2

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

17:15

17:30

15

-

1

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

19:17

19:22

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

19:33

19:35

2

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

21:13

21:14

1

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

23:20

23:30

10

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

00:40

00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

02:00

02:10

10

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:35

06:40

5

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

09:37

09:40

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

10:33

10:35

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:40

11:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

12:20

12:25

5

-

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

13:26

13:28

2

-

2

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

14:40

14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

15:35

15:40

5

-

2

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

16:38

16:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

17:23

17:24

1

-

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

18:26

18:28

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19046 / Tapti Ganga Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-04-03 2020-04-01 2020-03-31 2020-03-29 2020-03-28 2020-03-27 2020-03-25
Chhapra Junction (CPR) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:34 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ballia (BUI) 10:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rasra (RSR) 10:53 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mau Junction (MAU) 11:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Muhammadabad (MMA) 12:01 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Azamgarh (AMH) 12:27 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 14:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 15:37 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 17:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kashi (KEI) 17:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chunar Junction (CAR) 18:48 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mirzapur (MZP) 19:17 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vindhyachal (BDL) 19:33 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI) 20:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Shankargarh (SRJ) 21:13 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 22:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Satna Junction (STA) 23:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Katni Junction (KTE) 00:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 02:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pipariya (PPI) 04:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Itarsi Junction (ET) 06:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Harda (HD) 07:31 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 09:37 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Burhanpur (BAU) 10:33 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 11:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 12:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Amalner (AN) 13:26 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sindkheda (SNK) 14:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dondaicha (DDE) 14:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nandurbar (NDB) 15:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Navapur (NWU) 16:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vyara (VYA) 17:23 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Udhna Junction (UDN) 18:26 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Surat (ST) 18:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival