Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19035/BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP

Check the current running status of 19035/BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP which runs between BRC to ADI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19035 / BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP(BRC - ADI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mahemdavad Kheda Road
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:10 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

VADODARA JN (BRC)

18:15/Origin

18:15/18:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BAJVA (BJW)

18:25/18:25

18:41/18:27

16 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

VASAD JN (VDA)

18:58/18:38

19:00/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

ANAND JN (ANND)

19:12/18:55

19:26/18:57

14 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

KANJARI BORIYAVI (KBRV)

19:33/19:05

19:34/19:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

NADIAD JN (ND)

19:46/19:19

19:47/19:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

MAHEMADAVAD KHEDA ROAD (MHD)

20:12/19:38

20:13/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

BAREJADI (BJD)

20:12/19:58

20:13/19:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

MANINAGAR (MAN)

20:14/20:13

20:16/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

20:55/20:55

20:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:54 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

18:15/Origin

18:15/18:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bajva (BJW)

18:25/18:25

18:27/18:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vasad Jn (VDA)

18:45/18:38

18:49/18:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

19:06/18:55

19:08/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kanjari Boriyavi Jn (KBRV)

19:16/19:05

19:20/19:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nadiad Jn (ND)

19:32/19:19

19:33/19:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

19:46/19:38

19:48/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

20:02/19:58

20:03/19:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

20:55/20:55

20:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:57 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

18:15/Origin

18:15/18:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bajva (BJW)

18:25/18:25

18:27/18:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vasad Jn (VDA)

18:45/18:38

18:52/18:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

19:09/18:55

19:13/18:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kanjari Boriyavi Jn (KBRV)

19:22/19:05

19:24/19:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Nadiad Jn (ND)

19:33/19:19

19:35/19:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

19:48/19:38

19:49/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

20:03/19:58

20:04/19:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

20:55/20:55

20:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:08 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

18:15/Origin

18:15/18:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bajva (BJW)

18:25/18:25

18:27/18:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vasad Jn (VDA)

18:47/18:38

18:49/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

19:01/18:55

19:03/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kanjari Boriyavi Jn (KBRV)

19:14/19:05

19:15/19:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Nadiad Jn (ND)

19:26/19:19

19:32/19:21

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

19:46/19:38

19:48/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

19:58/19:58

19:59/19:59

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

20:55/20:55

20:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

18:15/Origin

18:15/18:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bajva (BJW)

18:25/18:25

18:35/18:27

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Vasad Jn (VDA)

18:54/18:38

18:56/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

19:10/18:55

19:12/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kanjari Boriyavi Jn (KBRV)

19:20/19:05

19:21/19:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nadiad Jn (ND)

19:33/19:19

19:39/19:21

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

19:55/19:38

19:56/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

20:55/20:55

20:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:53 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

18:15/Origin

18:15/18:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bajva (BJW)

18:25/18:25

18:43/18:27

18 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Vasad Jn (VDA)

19:03/18:38

19:05/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

19:19/18:55

19:21/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Kanjari Boriyavi Jn (KBRV)

19:28/19:05

19:29/19:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Nadiad Jn (ND)

19:53/19:19

19:54/19:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

20:07/19:38

20:08/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

20:22/19:58

20:23/19:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

20:15/20:13

20:16/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

20:57/20:55

20:57/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:56 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

18:15/Origin

18:15/18:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bajva (BJW)

18:25/18:25

18:27/18:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vasad Jn (VDA)

18:46/18:38

18:47/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

18:59/18:55

19:01/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kanjari Boriyavi Jn (KBRV)

19:09/19:05

19:13/19:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nadiad Jn (ND)

19:19/19:19

19:21/19:21

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

19:40/19:38

19:42/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

19:58/19:58

19:59/19:59

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

20:55/20:55

20:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19035 / BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-16 2024-07-15 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10
Vadodara Jn (BRC) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bajva (BJW) 18:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vasad Jn (VDA) 18:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Jn (ANND) 18:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn (KBRV) 19:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadiad Jn (ND) 19:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 19:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barejadi Nandej (BJD) 19:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Maninagar (MAN) 20:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 20:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP(19035) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP(19035) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP(19035) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP(19035) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP(19035) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP(19035) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP(19035) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived