Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19034/GUJARAT QUEEN

Check the current running status of 19034/GUJARAT QUEEN which runs between ADI to BL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19034 / GUJARAT QUEEN(ADI - BL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:15 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

Origin/Origin

18:10/18:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

Maninagar (MAN)

18:20/18:20

18:22/18:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

18:38/18:38

18:40/18:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

18:51/18:51

18:53/18:53

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

19:07/19:07

19:09/19:09

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

19:24/19:24

19:26/19:26

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Vasad Jn (VDA)

19:39/19:39

19:41/19:41

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

20:08/20:08

20:13/20:13

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

20:37/20:37

20:39/20:39

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Palej (PLJ)

20:52/20:52

20:54/20:54

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Nabipur (NIU)

21:09/21:09

21:11/21:11

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

21:25/21:25

21:27/21:27

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

21:39/21:39

21:41/21:41

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Panoli (PAO)

21:55/21:55

21:57/21:57

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

22:05/22:05

22:07/22:07

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kim (KIM)

22:15/22:15

22:17/22:17

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sayan (SYN)

22:32/22:32

22:34/22:34

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Surat (ST)

23:02/23:02

23:07/23:07

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Udhna Jn (UDN)

23:24/23:24

23:26/23:26

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sachin (SCH)

23:37/23:37

23:38/23:38

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Maroli (MRL)

23:44/23:44

23:46/23:46

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Navsari (NVS)

23:53/23:53

23:55/23:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Amalsad (AML)

00:07/00:07

00:09/00:09

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

00:15/00:15

00:17/00:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Dungri (DGI)

00:25/00:25

00:26/00:26

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

00:50/00:50

00:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Navsari
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:15 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

18:10/Origin

18:10/18:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Maninagar (MAN)

18:20/18:20

18:22/18:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

18:39/18:38

18:40/18:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

18:54/18:51

18:56/18:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

19:10/19:07

19:11/19:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

19:30/19:24

19:33/19:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

20:13/20:08

20:15/20:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

20:46/20:37

20:47/20:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Palej (PLJ)

21:03/20:52

21:08/20:54

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Bharuch Jn (BH)

21:41/21:25

21:42/21:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

21:57/21:39

22:04/21:41

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

22:25/22:05

22:26/22:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Kim (KIM)

22:36/22:15

22:40/22:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

23:07/23:02

23:12/23:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Udhna Jn (UDN)

23:24/23:24

23:26/23:26

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Sachin (SCH)

23:37/23:37

23:38/23:38

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Maroli (MRL)

23:55/23:44

23:58/23:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Navsari (NVS)

00:23/23:53

00:24/23:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Amalsad (AML)

00:23/00:07

00:24/00:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

00:31/00:15

00:32/00:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

00:50/00:50

00:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Dungri
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

18:10/Origin

18:10/18:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Maninagar (MAN)

18:20/18:20

18:22/18:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

18:39/18:38

18:40/18:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

18:54/18:51

18:56/18:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

19:10/19:07

19:11/19:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

19:30/19:24

19:33/19:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

20:13/20:08

20:15/20:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

20:46/20:37

20:47/20:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Palej (PLJ)

21:03/20:52

21:08/20:54

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Bharuch Jn (BH)

21:41/21:25

21:42/21:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

21:57/21:39

22:04/21:41

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

22:25/22:05

22:26/22:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Kim (KIM)

22:36/22:15

22:40/22:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

23:07/23:02

23:12/23:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Udhna Jn (UDN)

23:24/23:24

23:26/23:26

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Sachin (SCH)

23:37/23:37

23:38/23:38

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Maroli (MRL)

23:55/23:44

23:58/23:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Navsari (NVS)

00:10/23:53

00:11/23:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Amalsad (AML)

00:29/00:07

00:30/00:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Dungri (DGI)

01:05/00:25

01:05/00:26

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

01:05/00:50

01:05/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Valsad
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:47 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

18:10/Origin

18:10/18:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Maninagar (MAN)

18:20/18:20

18:22/18:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

19:03/18:51

19:04/18:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

19:20/19:07

19:22/19:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

19:36/19:24

19:38/19:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Vasad Jn (VDA)

19:56/19:39

19:57/19:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

20:27/20:08

20:34/20:13

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

20:56/20:37

20:58/20:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Palej (PLJ)

21:12/20:52

21:22/20:54

10 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Nabipur (NIU)

21:34/21:09

21:36/21:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

21:55/21:25

21:57/21:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

22:12/21:39

22:14/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

Panoli (PAO)

22:25/21:55

22:29/21:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

22:41/22:05

22:42/22:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Kim (KIM)

22:51/22:15

22:52/22:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Sayan (SYN)

23:03/22:32

23:04/22:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 3

Surat (ST)

23:18/23:02

23:22/23:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Udhna Jn (UDN)

23:44/23:24

23:45/23:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Sachin (SCH)

23:59/23:37

00:04/23:38

-1435 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Navsari (NVS)

00:24/23:53

00:31/23:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Amalsad (AML)

00:47/00:07

00:48/00:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

00:59/00:15

01:00/00:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

01:24/00:50

01:24/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Valsad
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:56 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

18:12/Origin

18:12/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Maninagar (MAN)

18:20/18:20

18:22/18:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

18:41/18:38

18:42/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

18:53/18:51

18:55/18:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

19:08/19:07

19:10/19:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

19:25/19:24

19:27/19:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Vasad Jn (VDA)

19:45/19:39

19:46/19:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

20:11/20:08

20:16/20:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

20:43/20:37

20:45/20:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Palej (PLJ)

20:57/20:52

20:58/20:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Nabipur (NIU)

21:09/21:09

21:11/21:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

21:28/21:25

21:30/21:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

21:44/21:39

21:46/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Panoli (PAO)

21:56/21:55

21:57/21:57

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

22:07/22:05

22:09/22:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Kim (KIM)

22:17/22:15

22:21/22:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Sayan (SYN)

22:32/22:32

22:34/22:34

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Surat (ST)

23:02/23:02

23:07/23:07

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Udhna Jn (UDN)

23:26/23:24

23:28/23:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Sachin (SCH)

23:38/23:37

23:39/23:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Maroli (MRL)

23:49/23:44

23:53/23:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Navsari (NVS)

00:04/23:53

00:06/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Amalsad (AML)

00:25/00:07

00:27/00:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

00:35/00:15

00:37/00:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Dungri (DGI)

00:47/00:25

00:48/00:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

01:01/00:50

01:01/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Valsad
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:04 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

18:12/Origin

18:12/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Maninagar (MAN)

18:20/18:20

18:22/18:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

18:44/18:38

18:46/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

18:56/18:51

18:58/18:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

19:11/19:07

19:13/19:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

19:30/19:24

19:32/19:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Vasad Jn (VDA)

19:46/19:39

19:48/19:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

20:09/20:08

20:15/20:13

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

20:48/20:37

20:50/20:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Palej (PLJ)

21:02/20:52

21:04/20:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Nabipur (NIU)

21:15/21:09

21:16/21:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

21:34/21:25

21:36/21:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

21:49/21:39

21:51/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Panoli (PAO)

22:01/21:55

22:02/21:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

22:12/22:05

22:13/22:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Kim (KIM)

22:22/22:15

22:41/22:17

19 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Sayan (SYN)

22:50/22:32

22:52/22:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Surat (ST)

23:15/23:02

23:19/23:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Udhna Jn (UDN)

23:28/23:24

23:30/23:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Sachin (SCH)

23:40/23:37

23:41/23:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Maroli (MRL)

23:49/23:44

23:50/23:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Navsari (NVS)

23:59/23:53

00:07/23:55

-1432 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Amalsad (AML)

00:25/00:07

00:27/00:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

00:34/00:15

00:35/00:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Dungri (DGI)

00:44/00:25

00:45/00:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

00:58/00:50

00:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Valsad
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 17:32 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

18:17/Origin

18:17/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 7

Maninagar (MAN)

18:26/18:20

18:27/18:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

18:50/18:38

19:51/18:40

61 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 1

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

20:03/18:51

20:07/18:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

20:26/19:07

20:28/19:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

21:06/19:24

21:10/19:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

Platform 4

Vasad Jn (VDA)

21:24/19:39

21:26/19:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:43/20:08

21:50/20:13

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

Platform 1

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

22:11/20:37

22:13/20:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

Platform 1

Palej (PLJ)

22:25/20:52

22:27/20:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

Platform 3

Nabipur (NIU)

22:41/21:09

22:50/21:11

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

23:11/21:25

23:13/21:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

23:26/21:39

23:28/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

Platform 2

Panoli (PAO)

23:38/21:55

23:39/21:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

23:47/22:05

23:48/22:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

1

Platform 2

Kim (KIM)

23:58/22:15

00:03/22:17

-1435 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

Platform 2

Sayan (SYN)

00:13/22:32

00:14/22:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

Platform 3

Surat (ST)

00:29/23:02

00:38/23:07

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

Platform 2

Udhna Jn (UDN)

00:49/23:24

00:50/23:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 2

Sachin (SCH)

01:02/23:37

01:03/23:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 1

Maroli (MRL)

01:10/23:44

01:11/23:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 3

Navsari (NVS)

01:20/23:53

01:22/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

Platform 2

Amalsad (AML)

01:38/00:07

01:39/00:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

01:46/00:15

01:47/00:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Dungri (DGI)

01:57/00:25

01:58/00:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

02:06/00:50

02:06/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 19034 / GUJARAT QUEEN

Station Arrival 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-13 2024-06-12 2024-06-11
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Maninagar (MAN) 18:20 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Barejadi Nandej (BJD) 18:38 4 min 4 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 18:51 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Nadiad Jn (ND) 19:07 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Anand Jn (ANND) 19:24 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Vasad Jn (VDA) 19:39 0 min 0 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 20:08 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 20:37 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Palej (PLJ) 20:52 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Nabipur (NIU) 21:09 0 min 0 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 21:25 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 21:39 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Panoli (PAO) 21:55 0 min 0 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 22:05 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Kim (KIM) 22:15 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Sayan (SYN) 22:32 0 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Surat (ST) 23:02 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Udhna Jn (UDN) 23:24 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Sachin (SCH) 23:37 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Maroli (MRL) 23:44 14 min 14 min 0 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Navsari (NVS) 23:53 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Amalsad (AML) 00:07 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 00:15 18 min 0 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Dungri (DGI) 00:25 0 min 18 min 0 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Valsad (BL) 00:50 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • GUJARAT QUEEN(19034) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUJARAT QUEEN(19034) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUJARAT QUEEN(19034) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUJARAT QUEEN(19034) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUJARAT QUEEN(19034) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUJARAT QUEEN(19034) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUJARAT QUEEN(19034) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived