Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19025/Surat - Amravati Express

Check the current running status of 19025/Surat - Amravati Express which runs between ST to AMI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19025 / Surat - Amravati Express(ST - AMI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Current Station Surat,ST
  • Start Date 16 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin

11:00

-

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

12:34

12:36

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

13:30

13:35

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

14:10

14:12

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

14:35

14:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:40

17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Varangaon (VNA)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bodwad (BDWD)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jalamb Junction (JM)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

19:53

19:55

2

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Amravati (AMI)

22:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Surat,ST
  • Start Date 14 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin

11:00

-

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

12:34

12:36

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

13:30

13:35

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

14:10

14:12

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

14:35

14:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:40

17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Varangaon (VNA)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bodwad (BDWD)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jalamb Junction (JM)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

19:53

19:55

2

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Amravati (AMI)

22:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Surat,ST
  • Start Date 13 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin

11:00

-

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

12:34

12:36

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

13:30

13:35

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

14:10

14:12

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

14:35

14:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:40

17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Varangaon (VNA)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bodwad (BDWD)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jalamb Junction (JM)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

19:53

19:55

2

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Amravati (AMI)

22:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Surat,ST
  • Start Date 09 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin

11:00

-

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

12:34

12:36

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

13:30

13:35

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

14:10

14:12

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

14:35

14:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:40

17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Varangaon (VNA)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bodwad (BDWD)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jalamb Junction (JM)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

19:53

19:55

2

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Amravati (AMI)

22:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Surat,ST
  • Start Date 07 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin

11:00

-

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

12:34

12:36

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

13:30

13:35

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

14:10

14:12

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

14:35

14:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:40

17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Varangaon (VNA)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bodwad (BDWD)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jalamb Junction (JM)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

19:53

19:55

2

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Amravati (AMI)

22:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Surat,ST
  • Start Date 06 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin

11:00

-

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

12:34

12:36

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

13:30

13:35

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

14:10

14:12

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

14:35

14:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:40

17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Varangaon (VNA)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bodwad (BDWD)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jalamb Junction (JM)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

19:53

19:55

2

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Amravati (AMI)

22:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Surat,ST
  • Start Date 02 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin

11:00

-

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

12:34

12:36

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

13:30

13:35

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

14:10

14:12

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

14:35

14:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:40

17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Varangaon (VNA)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bodwad (BDWD)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jalamb Junction (JM)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

19:53

19:55

2

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Amravati (AMI)

22:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19025 / Surat - Amravati Express

Station Arrival 2021-05-14 2021-05-13 2021-05-09 2021-05-07 2021-05-06 2021-05-02 2021-04-30
Surat (ST) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Udhna Junction (UDN) 11:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vyara (VYA) 11:57 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Navapur (NWU) 12:34 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nandurbar (NDB) 13:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dondaicha (DDE) 14:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sindkheda (SNK) 14:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nardana (NDN) 15:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Amalner (AN) 16:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dharangaon (DXG) 16:43 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Varangaon (VNA) 18:39 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bodwad (BDWD) 18:52 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Malkapur (MKU) 19:09 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nandura (NN) 19:34 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jalamb Junction (JM) 19:44 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Shegaon (SEG) 19:53 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Akola Junction (AK) 20:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Murtizapur Junction (MZR) 20:49 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Badnera Junction (BD) 21:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Amravati (AMI) 22:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Special (PT)(09165) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 23:00 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamayani COVID - 19 Special(01071) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Varanasi Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Sealdah Kanchanjunga Festival Special(03174) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at 08:06 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Shaheed Special (PT)(04673) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 07:21 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 164 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Ghaziabad Express Special(04455) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:30 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Ghaziabad Junction

  • Raghunathpur - Patna MEMU Express Special(03278) Departed from Raghunathpur(RPR) at 16:22 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Dharmanagar - Agartala DEMU Special(07680) Departed from Dharmanagar(DMR) at 15:45 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Agartala 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Bhatni MEMU Express Special(05148) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Bhatni Junction(BTT) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Bhatni Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandurbar - Bhusaval Passenger Special(09077) Departed from Nandurbar(NDB) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Bhusaval Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Una Himachal - Saharanpur Express Special(04502) Departed from Una Himachal(UHL) at 13:33 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Saharanpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival