Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19021/Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 19021/Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly Express which runs between BDTS to LJN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19021 / Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly Express(BDTS - LJN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 15 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

12:55

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

13:24

13:26

2

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:17

15:20

3

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

16:45

16:50

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

17:34

17:36

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:33

18:43

10

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

22:45

23:05

20

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

01:08

01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

02:40

02:45

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

08:55

09:20

25

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

10:15

10:25

10

-

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

11:06

11:08

2

-

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

12:07

12:17

10

-

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

13:45

13:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

14:50

14:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

16:50

16:53

3

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

17:05

17:20

15

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

19:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 08 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

12:55

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

13:24

13:26

2

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:17

15:20

3

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

16:45

16:50

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

17:34

17:36

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:33

18:43

10

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

22:45

23:05

20

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

01:08

01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

02:40

02:45

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

08:55

09:20

25

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

10:15

10:25

10

-

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

11:06

11:08

2

-

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

12:07

12:17

10

-

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

13:45

13:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

14:50

14:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

16:50

16:53

3

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

17:05

17:20

15

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

19:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 01 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

12:55

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

13:24

13:26

2

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:17

15:20

3

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

16:45

16:50

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

17:34

17:36

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:33

18:43

10

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

22:45

23:05

20

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

01:08

01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

02:40

02:45

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

08:55

09:20

25

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

10:15

10:25

10

-

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

11:06

11:08

2

-

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

12:07

12:17

10

-

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

13:45

13:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

14:50

14:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

16:50

16:53

3

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

17:05

17:20

15

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

19:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 24 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

12:55

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

13:24

13:26

2

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:17

15:20

3

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

16:45

16:50

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

17:34

17:36

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:33

18:43

10

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

22:45

23:05

20

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

01:08

01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

02:40

02:45

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

08:55

09:20

25

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

10:15

10:25

10

-

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

11:06

11:08

2

-

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

12:07

12:17

10

-

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

13:45

13:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

14:50

14:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

16:50

16:53

3

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

17:05

17:20

15

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

19:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

12:55

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

13:24

13:26

2

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:17

15:20

3

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

16:45

16:50

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

17:34

17:36

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:33

18:43

10

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

22:45

23:05

20

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

01:08

01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

02:40

02:45

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

08:55

09:20

25

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

10:15

10:25

10

-

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

11:06

11:08

2

-

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

12:07

12:17

10

-

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

13:45

13:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

14:50

14:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

16:50

16:53

3

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

17:05

17:20

15

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

19:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

12:55

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

13:24

13:26

2

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:17

15:20

3

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

16:45

16:50

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

17:34

17:36

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:33

18:43

10

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

22:45

23:05

20

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

01:08

01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

02:40

02:45

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

08:55

09:20

25

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

10:15

10:25

10

-

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

11:06

11:08

2

-

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

12:07

12:17

10

-

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

13:45

13:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

14:50

14:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

16:50

16:53

3

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

17:05

17:20

15

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

19:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19021 / Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2021-05-15 2021-05-08 2021-05-01 2021-04-24 2021-04-17 2021-04-10 2021-04-03
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 13:24 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Boisar (BOR) 14:21 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 15:17 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Surat (ST) 16:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 17:34 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 18:33 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 19:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Dahod (DHD) 21:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 22:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 01:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 02:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 04:03 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 08:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 08:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 10:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Hathras City (HTC) 11:06 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 12:07 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Farrukhabad Junction (FBD) 13:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kannauj (KJN) 14:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 16:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 17:05 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Lucknow Junction NER (LJN) 19:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Krishna Festival Special(07406) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at 21:05 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehri On Sone - Gaya MEMU Special(03692) Departed from Dehri On Sone(DOS) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Bhagalpur Express Special(03460) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Gaya MEMU Special(03211) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Nagpur - Amritsar COVID - 19 AC Special(02025) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Secunderabad SF Special (PT)(02792) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -38 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durgiana COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)(02357) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 225 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Phulera Passenger Special(09729) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 20:06 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Phulera Junction

  • Rajmahal - Tinpahar Express Special(03492) Departed from Rajmahal•(RJL) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Tinpahar Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Kiul DEMU Special(03479) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Kiul Junction(KIUL) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Kiul Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival