Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19004/Bhusaval - Bandra Terminus Khandesh Express

Check the current running status of 19004/Bhusaval - Bandra Terminus Khandesh Express which runs between BSL to BDTS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19004 / Bhusaval - Bandra Terminus Khandesh Express(BSL - BDTS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 21 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 06:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

origin

17:40

-

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

18:17

18:20

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

19:48

19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

20:06

20:08

2

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

22:03

22:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

23:33

23:35

2

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

00:41

00:43

2

-

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

01:02

01:04

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

03:21

03:23

2

-

2

N.A

Virar (VR)

03:58

04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

04:22

04:25

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

05:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 19 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 06:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

origin

17:40

-

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

18:17

18:20

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

19:48

19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

20:06

20:08

2

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

22:03

22:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

23:33

23:35

2

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

00:41

00:43

2

-

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

01:02

01:04

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

03:21

03:23

2

-

2

N.A

Virar (VR)

03:58

04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

04:22

04:25

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

05:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 17 May 2020
  • Last Updated 02 May 2020 06:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

origin

17:40

-

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

18:17

18:20

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

19:48

19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

20:06

20:08

2

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

22:03

22:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

23:33

23:35

2

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

00:41

00:43

2

-

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

01:02

01:04

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

03:21

03:23

2

-

2

N.A

Virar (VR)

03:58

04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

04:22

04:25

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

05:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19004 / Bhusaval - Bandra Terminus Khandesh Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-28 2020-05-26 2020-05-24 2020-05-21 2020-05-19 2020-05-17 2020-05-14
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 18:17 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Dharangaon (DXG) 19:01 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Amalner (AN) 19:28 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Nardana (NDN) 19:48 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Sindkheda (SNK) 20:06 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Dondaicha (DDE) 20:28 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 21:10 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Navapur (NWU) 22:03 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bardoli (BIY) 23:33 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bhestan (BHET) 00:41 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Navsari (NVS) 01:02 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Valsad (BL) 01:38 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Palghar (PLG) 03:21 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Virar (VR) 03:58 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 04:22 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 05:05 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival