Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19003/Khandesh Express

Check the current running status of 19003/Khandesh Express which runs between BDTS to BSL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19003 / Khandesh Express(BDTS - BSL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:08 14-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

00:21/00:20

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:45/00:40

00:47/00:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:27/01:12

01:28/01:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

01:58/01:40

01:59/01:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

03:28/03:14

03:39/03:16

11 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

04:07/03:55

04:09/03:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:26/04:25

04:32/04:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

05:48/05:39

05:49/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

06:57/07:06

07:08/07:08

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:49/08:23

08:28/08:28

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

08:55/08:59

09:01/09:01

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:22/09:18

09:23/09:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Nardana (NDN)

09:37/09:33

09:39/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

10:02/10:10

10:12/10:12

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:31/10:37

10:39/10:39

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:30/11:20

11:35/11:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:08/12:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:16 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

00:26/00:20

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:51/00:40

00:54/00:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:19/01:12

01:21/01:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

02:02/01:40

02:04/01:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

03:34/03:14

03:39/03:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

04:14/03:55

04:16/03:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:37/04:25

04:41/04:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Bardoli (BIY)

05:19/05:39

05:41/05:41

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

06:35/07:06

07:08/07:08

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:58/08:23

08:28/08:28

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

08:58/08:59

09:01/09:01

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:23/09:18

09:25/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

09:39/09:33

09:41/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

10:09/10:10

10:12/10:12

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:36/10:37

10:39/10:39

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:11/11:20

11:24/11:23

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:00/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:22 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

00:20/00:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:50/00:40

00:54/00:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 8

Virar (VR)

01:19/01:12

01:21/01:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

02:09/01:40

02:10/01:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

03:31/03:14

03:36/03:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

04:09/03:55

04:11/03:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:28/04:25

04:35/04:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

05:19/05:39

05:41/05:41

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

06:32/07:06

07:08/07:08

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:50/08:23

08:28/08:28

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

09:02/08:59

09:03/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:21/09:18

09:23/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Nardana (NDN)

09:38/09:33

09:40/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

10:05/10:10

10:12/10:12

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:32/10:37

10:39/10:39

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:11/11:20

11:24/11:23

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:00/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 11:46 07-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

00:20/00:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:49/00:40

00:51/00:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:15/01:12

01:17/01:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:47/01:40

01:49/01:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

03:29/03:14

03:33/03:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

04:03/03:55

04:05/03:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:23/04:25

04:31/04:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

05:43/05:39

05:44/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

07:00/07:06

07:08/07:08

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:56/08:23

08:28/08:28

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

08:58/08:59

09:01/09:01

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:27/09:18

09:29/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Nardana (NDN)

09:43/09:33

09:46/09:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

10:15/10:10

10:17/10:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:37/10:37

10:39/10:39

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:16/11:20

11:23/11:23

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:45/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 04 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 11:59 04-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

00:20/00:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:50/00:40

00:53/00:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:13/01:12

01:15/01:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:47/01:40

01:49/01:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

03:18/03:14

03:23/03:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

03:53/03:55

03:57/03:57

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:18/04:25

04:30/04:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bardoli (BIY)

05:39/05:39

05:41/05:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

06:51/07:06

07:08/07:08

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:52/08:23

08:28/08:28

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

09:05/08:59

09:07/09:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:33/09:18

09:35/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Nardana (NDN)

09:49/09:33

09:51/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Amalner (AN)

10:15/10:10

10:17/10:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:38/10:37

10:41/10:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:26/11:20

11:30/11:23

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:58/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 02 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 11:59 04-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

00:20/00:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:49/00:40

00:52/00:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 8

Virar (VR)

01:31/01:12

01:34/01:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

02:00/01:40

02:02/01:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

03:24/03:14

03:29/03:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

04:02/03:55

04:04/03:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:25/04:25

04:35/04:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bardoli (BIY)

05:45/05:39

05:47/05:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

06:59/07:06

07:08/07:08

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:57/08:23

08:28/08:28

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

08:56/08:59

09:01/09:01

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:25/09:18

09:27/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

09:43/09:33

09:45/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

10:10/10:10

10:12/10:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:34/10:37

10:39/10:39

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:21/11:20

11:24/11:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:58/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 31 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:49 31-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

00:20/00:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:46/00:40

00:49/00:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:13/01:12

01:17/01:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:45/01:40

01:47/01:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

03:12/03:14

03:17/03:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

03:52/03:55

03:57/03:57

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:17/04:25

04:30/04:30

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bardoli (BIY)

05:40/05:39

05:42/05:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

07:00/07:06

07:08/07:08

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:53/08:23

08:28/08:28

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

08:58/08:59

09:01/09:01

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:28/09:18

09:30/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

09:44/09:33

09:46/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

10:12/10:10

10:14/10:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:36/10:37

10:39/10:39

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:16/11:20

11:24/11:23

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:48/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 19003 / Khandesh Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-11 2022-08-09 2022-08-07 2022-08-04 2022-08-02 2022-07-31 2022-07-28
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) origin 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 00:40 11 min 10 min 9 min 10 min 9 min 6 min 0 min
Virar (VR) 01:12 7 min 7 min 3 min 1 min 19 min 1 min 2 min
Palghar (PLG) 01:40 22 min 29 min 7 min 7 min 20 min 5 min 6 min
Valsad (BL) 03:14 20 min 17 min 15 min 4 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Navsari (NVS) 03:55 19 min 14 min 8 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min
Bhestan (BHET) 04:25 12 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bardoli (BIY) 05:39 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 6 min 1 min 3 min
Navapur (NWU) 07:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 08:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dondaicha (DDE) 08:59 0 min 3 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 11 min
Sindkheda (SNK) 09:18 5 min 3 min 9 min 15 min 7 min 10 min 17 min
Nardana (NDN) 09:33 6 min 5 min 10 min 16 min 10 min 11 min 18 min
Amalner (AN) 10:10 0 min 0 min 5 min 5 min 0 min 2 min 8 min
Dharangaon (DXG) 10:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 11:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 12:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (PT)(15647) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 08:06 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhrigu Superfast Express(22428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 23:56 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Ballia(BUI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Ballia 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12996) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Intercity Express(16579) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Gonda - Varanasi Intercity Express(14214) Departed from Gonda Junction(GD) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12280) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:55 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express(12054) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar