Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19003/Bandra Terminus - Bhusaval Khandesh Express

Check the current running status of 19003/Bandra Terminus - Bhusaval Khandesh Express which runs between BDTS to BSL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19003 / Bandra Terminus - Bhusaval Khandesh Express(BDTS - BSL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 11 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

00:20

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:47

00:50

3

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:21

01:23

2

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:54

01:56

2

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

03:36

03:38

2

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

04:11

04:13

2

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

04:41

04:43

2

-

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

05:37

05:39

2

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

06:41

06:43

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:50

07:55

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

08:29

08:31

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

08:48

08:50

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:06

10:08

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:20

11:23

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 09 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

00:20

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:47

00:50

3

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:21

01:23

2

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:54

01:56

2

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

03:36

03:38

2

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

04:11

04:13

2

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

04:41

04:43

2

-

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

05:37

05:39

2

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

06:41

06:43

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:50

07:55

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

08:29

08:31

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

08:48

08:50

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:06

10:08

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:20

11:23

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 06 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

00:20

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:47

00:50

3

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:21

01:23

2

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:54

01:56

2

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

03:36

03:38

2

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

04:11

04:13

2

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

04:41

04:43

2

-

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

05:37

05:39

2

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

06:41

06:43

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:50

07:55

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

08:29

08:31

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

08:48

08:50

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:06

10:08

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:20

11:23

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 04 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

00:20

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:47

00:50

3

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:21

01:23

2

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:54

01:56

2

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

03:36

03:38

2

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

04:11

04:13

2

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

04:41

04:43

2

-

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

05:37

05:39

2

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

06:41

06:43

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:50

07:55

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

08:29

08:31

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

08:48

08:50

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:06

10:08

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:20

11:23

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 02 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

00:20

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:47

00:50

3

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:21

01:23

2

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:54

01:56

2

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

03:36

03:38

2

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

04:11

04:13

2

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

04:41

04:43

2

-

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

05:37

05:39

2

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

06:41

06:43

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:50

07:55

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

08:29

08:31

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

08:48

08:50

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:06

10:08

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:20

11:23

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19003 / Bandra Terminus - Bhusaval Khandesh Express

Station Arrival 2021-05-13 2021-05-11 2021-05-09 2021-05-06 2021-05-04 2021-05-02 2021-04-29
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) origin 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 00:47 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Virar (VR) 01:21 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Palghar (PLG) 01:54 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Valsad (BL) 03:36 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Navsari (NVS) 04:11 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bhestan (BHET) 04:41 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bardoli (BIY) 05:37 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Navapur (NWU) 06:41 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 07:50 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Dondaicha (DDE) 08:29 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Sindkheda (SNK) 08:48 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Nardana (NDN) 08:58 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Amalner (AN) 09:33 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Dharangaon (DXG) 10:06 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 11:20 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 12:00 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Gorakhpur Summer Special (via Lucknow)(01329) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Covid - 19 Special (PT)(01077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 17:21 on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri COVID - 19 Special(02710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 23:07 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambikapur - Durg COVID - 19 Special (PT)(08242) Departed from Ambikapur(ABKP) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Durg Junction

  • Amritha Express Special (Via Palakkad Town)(06343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 20:30 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Madurai Junction -36 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avantika COVID-19 Special(02961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 20:55 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -31 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suhaildev SF Special (via Prayagraj)(02234) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Ghazipur City(GCT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Ghazipur City -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Mysuru Festival Special(02785) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 19:05 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -32 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jaipur Special (PT)(09712) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 16:36 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Puducherry Weekly Special (Via Salem)(06856) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Puducherry -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival