Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 18645 East Coast Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, East Coast Express, running with train number 18645? Belonging to South Eastern Railways, East Coast Express runs in between Hyderabad junction and Howrah junction in India. Train 18645 runs from Howrah junction to Hyderabad junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1592 km. The operating speed of the train is 56.87 km/hour and the travel time is of around 29 hours and 55 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 18645 leaves from Howrah junction at 11:45 hours and reaches Hyderabad junction at 17:55 hours on next day of travel. It stops by at 58 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Aler, Jangaon, Warangal, Khammam, Vijayawada, Eluru, Dwarapudi, Tuni, Annavaram, Visakhapatnam, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC second tier, AC third tier, sleeper and general unreserved coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 18645, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 18645/East Coast Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 18645/East Coast Express (PT) which runs between HWH to HYB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18645 / East Coast Express (PT)(HWH - HYB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 21 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

11:45

-

-

1

N.A

Mecheda (MCA)

12:38

12:40

2

-

1

N.A

Panskura Junction (PKU)

12:53

12:55

2

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

13:48

13:53

5

-

1

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

14:22

14:24

2

-

1

N.A

Jaleswar (JER)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Basta (BTS)

15:09

15:11

2

-

1

N.A

Rupsa Junction (ROP)

15:23

15:25

2

-

1

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

15:45

15:50

5

-

1

N.A

Soro (SORO)

16:13

16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Markona (MKO)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kenduapada (KED)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Baitarani Road (BTV)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Korai (KRIH)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanmandal (DNM)

18:25

18:26

1

-

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

19:05

19:10

5

-

1

N.A

Barang Junction (BRAG)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:10

20:30

20

-

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:51

20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

21:05

21:06

1

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Chilka (CLKA)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

21:49

21:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:41

22:46

5

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

23:07

23:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

23:25

23:26

1

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

00:26

00:28

2

-

2

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:26

01:28

2

-

2

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:58

02:00

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

02:30

02:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Simhachalam (SCM)

03:22

03:24

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

03:45

04:05

20

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

04:37

04:39

2

-

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

04:59

05:00

1

-

2

N.A

Elamanchili (YLM)

05:19

05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

05:59

06:00

1

-

2

N.A

Annavaram (ANV)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Pithapuram (PAP)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

06:39

06:40

1

-

2

N.A

Dwarapudi (DWP)

07:14

07:15

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

08:00

08:02

2

-

2

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

08:24

08:25

1

-

2

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

08:39

08:40

1

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

09:09

09:10

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

10:55

11:10

15

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

12:28

12:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

13:14

13:15

1

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

14:08

14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

14:28

14:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

15:24

15:25

1

-

2

N.A

Aler (ALER)

15:37

15:38

1

-

2

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

15:57

15:58

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

17:10

17:15

5

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

17:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 20 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

11:45

-

-

1

N.A

Mecheda (MCA)

12:38

12:40

2

-

1

N.A

Panskura Junction (PKU)

12:53

12:55

2

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

13:48

13:53

5

-

1

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

14:22

14:24

2

-

1

N.A

Jaleswar (JER)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Basta (BTS)

15:09

15:11

2

-

1

N.A

Rupsa Junction (ROP)

15:23

15:25

2

-

1

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

15:45

15:50

5

-

1

N.A

Soro (SORO)

16:13

16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Markona (MKO)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kenduapada (KED)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Baitarani Road (BTV)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Korai (KRIH)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanmandal (DNM)

18:25

18:26

1

-

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

19:05

19:10

5

-

1

N.A

Barang Junction (BRAG)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:10

20:30

20

-

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:51

20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

21:05

21:06

1

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Chilka (CLKA)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

21:49

21:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:41

22:46

5

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

23:07

23:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

23:25

23:26

1

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

00:26

00:28

2

-

2

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:26

01:28

2

-

2

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:58

02:00

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

02:30

02:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Simhachalam (SCM)

03:22

03:24

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

03:45

04:05

20

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

04:37

04:39

2

-

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

04:59

05:00

1

-

2

N.A

Elamanchili (YLM)

05:19

05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

05:59

06:00

1

-

2

N.A

Annavaram (ANV)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Pithapuram (PAP)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

06:39

06:40

1

-

2

N.A

Dwarapudi (DWP)

07:14

07:15

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

08:00

08:02

2

-

2

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

08:24

08:25

1

-

2

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

08:39

08:40

1

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

09:09

09:10

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

10:55

11:10

15

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

12:28

12:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

13:14

13:15

1

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

14:08

14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

14:28

14:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

15:24

15:25

1

-

2

N.A

Aler (ALER)

15:37

15:38

1

-

2

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

15:57

15:58

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

17:10

17:15

5

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

17:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 19 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

11:45

-

-

1

N.A

Mecheda (MCA)

12:38

12:40

2

-

1

N.A

Panskura Junction (PKU)

12:53

12:55

2

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

13:48

13:53

5

-

1

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

14:22

14:24

2

-

1

N.A

Jaleswar (JER)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Basta (BTS)

15:09

15:11

2

-

1

N.A

Rupsa Junction (ROP)

15:23

15:25

2

-

1

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

15:45

15:50

5

-

1

N.A

Soro (SORO)

16:13

16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Markona (MKO)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kenduapada (KED)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Baitarani Road (BTV)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Korai (KRIH)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanmandal (DNM)

18:25

18:26

1

-

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

19:05

19:10

5

-

1

N.A

Barang Junction (BRAG)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:10

20:30

20

-

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:51

20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

21:05

21:06

1

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Chilka (CLKA)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

21:49

21:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:41

22:46

5

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

23:07

23:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

23:25

23:26

1

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

00:26

00:28

2

-

2

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:26

01:28

2

-

2

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:58

02:00

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

02:30

02:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Simhachalam (SCM)

03:22

03:24

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

03:45

04:05

20

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

04:37

04:39

2

-

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

04:59

05:00

1

-

2

N.A

Elamanchili (YLM)

05:19

05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

05:59

06:00

1

-

2

N.A

Annavaram (ANV)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Pithapuram (PAP)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

06:39

06:40

1

-

2

N.A

Dwarapudi (DWP)

07:14

07:15

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

08:00

08:02

2

-

2

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

08:24

08:25

1

-

2

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

08:39

08:40

1

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

09:09

09:10

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

10:55

11:10

15

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

12:28

12:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

13:14

13:15

1

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

14:08

14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

14:28

14:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

15:24

15:25

1

-

2

N.A

Aler (ALER)

15:37

15:38

1

-

2

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

15:57

15:58

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

17:10

17:15

5

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

17:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18645 / East Coast Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-05-24 2020-05-23 2020-05-22 2020-05-21 2020-05-20 2020-05-19 2020-05-18
Howrah Junction (HWH) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Mecheda (MCA) 12:38 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Panskura Junction (PKU) 12:53 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 13:48 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Belda (BLDA) 14:22 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Jaleswar (JER) 14:50 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Basta (BTS) 15:09 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 15:23 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Balasore (BLS) 15:45 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Soro (SORO) 16:13 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Markona (MKO) 16:28 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bhadrak (BHC) 17:13 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kenduapada (KED) 17:29 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Baitarani Road (BTV) 17:39 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Korai (KRIH) 17:47 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 17:55 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Dhanmandal (DNM) 18:25 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 19:05 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Barang Junction (BRAG) 19:24 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 19:50 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 20:10 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Nirakarpur (NKP) 20:51 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 21:05 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Balugaon (BALU) 21:30 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Chilka (CLKA) 21:39 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Khallikot (KIT) 21:49 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Chatrapur (CAP) 22:20 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 22:41 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Ichchapuram (IPM) 23:07 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Sompeta (SPT) 23:25 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Palasa (PSA) 00:26 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Naupada Junction (NWP) 00:48 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:26 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:58 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 02:30 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 03:03 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:22 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 03:45 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Duvvada (DVD) 04:37 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:59 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Elamanchili (YLM) 05:19 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Tuni (TUNI) 05:59 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Annavaram (ANV) 06:09 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Pithapuram (PAP) 06:29 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 06:39 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:14 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:00 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 08:24 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:39 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Eluru (EE) 09:09 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 10:55 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Khammam (KMT) 12:28 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Mahbubabad (MABD) 13:14 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Warangal (WL) 14:08 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 14:28 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Jangaon (ZN) 15:24 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Aler (ALER) 15:37 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bhongir (BG) 15:57 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 17:10 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 17:55 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival