Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18632/Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express

Check the current running status of 18632/Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express which runs between AII to RNC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18632 / Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express(AII - RNC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 17 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin

19:25

-

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:30

21:40

10

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:50

21:53

3

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

00:35

00:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

01:48

01:50

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

03:15

03:25

10

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

04:52

04:54

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

07:25

07:35

10

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

10:10

10:15

5

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

11:43

11:48

5

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

14:20

14:55

35

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

16:28

16:38

10

-

2

N.A

Karamnasa (KMS)

17:05

17:06

1

-

2

N.A

Durgauti (DGO)

17:16

17:17

1

-

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

17:27

17:28

1

-

2

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

17:45

17:46

1

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

18:05

18:06

1

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

18:21

18:23

2

-

2

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

18:30

18:31

1

-

2

N.A

Ankorha (ANH)

18:46

18:47

1

-

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

19:06

19:07

1

-

2

N.A

Kajrat Nawadih (KYF)

19:17

19:18

1

-

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

19:27

19:28

1

-

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

19:37

19:38

1

-

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

19:53

19:54

1

-

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

20:09

20:10

1

-

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

21:10

21:20

10

-

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

21:56

21:59

3

-

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

23:38

23:40

2

-

2

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

00:07

00:09

2

-

3

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

00:50

00:53

3

-

3

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

01:20

01:45

25

-

3

N.A

Ramgarh Cantt. (RMT)

01:55

02:00

5

-

3

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

02:50

02:55

5

-

3

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

04:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18632 / Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express

Station Arrival 2020-10-24 2020-10-17 2020-10-10 2020-10-03 2020-09-26 2020-09-19 2020-09-12
Ajmer Junction (AII) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 21:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durgapura (DPA) 21:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 23:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gangapur City (GGC) 00:35 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bayana Junction (BXN) 01:48 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agra Fort (AF) 03:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 04:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Firozabad (FZD) 04:52 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 10:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:43 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 14:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 16:28 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karamnasa (KMS) 17:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durgauti (DGO) 17:16 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhabua Road (BBU) 17:27 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kudra (KTQ) 17:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 18:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 18:21 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 18:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ankorha (ANH) 18:46 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 19:06 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 19:17 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Japla (JPL) 19:27 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Haidar Nagar (HDN) 19:37 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mohammad Ganj (MDJ) 19:53 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Untari Road (URD) 20:09 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 21:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DaltonGanj (DTO) 21:56 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 22:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Latehar (LTHR) 22:58 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tori Junction (TORI) 23:38 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khalari (KLRE) 00:07 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Patratu (PTRU) 00:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 01:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ramgarh Cantt. (RMT) 01:55 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muri Junction (MURI) 02:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranchi Junction (RNC) 04:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival