Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18632/Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express

Check the current running status of 18632/Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express which runs between AII to RNC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18632 / Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express(AII - RNC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 30 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin

19:25

-

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:30

21:40

10

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:50

21:53

3

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

00:35

00:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

01:48

01:50

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

03:15

03:25

10

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

04:52

04:54

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

07:25

07:35

10

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

10:10

10:15

5

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

11:43

11:48

5

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

14:20

14:55

35

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

16:28

16:38

10

-

2

N.A

Karamnasa (KMS)

17:05

17:06

1

-

2

N.A

Durgauti (DGO)

17:16

17:17

1

-

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

17:27

17:28

1

-

2

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

17:45

17:46

1

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

18:05

18:06

1

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

18:21

18:23

2

-

2

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

18:30

18:31

1

-

2

N.A

Ankorha (ANH)

18:46

18:47

1

-

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

19:06

19:07

1

-

2

N.A

Kajrat Nawadih (KYF)

19:17

19:18

1

-

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

19:27

19:28

1

-

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

19:37

19:38

1

-

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

19:53

19:54

1

-

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

20:09

20:10

1

-

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

21:10

21:20

10

-

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

21:56

21:59

3

-

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

23:38

23:40

2

-

2

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

00:07

00:09

2

-

3

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

00:50

00:53

3

-

3

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

01:20

01:45

25

-

3

N.A

Ramgarh Cantt. (RMT)

01:55

02:00

5

-

3

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

02:50

02:55

5

-

3

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

04:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 16 May 2020
  • Last Updated 01 May 2020 21:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin

19:25

-

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:30

21:40

10

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:50

21:53

3

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

00:35

00:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

01:48

01:50

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

03:15

03:25

10

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

04:52

04:54

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

07:25

07:35

10

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

10:10

10:15

5

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

11:43

11:48

5

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

14:20

14:55

35

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

16:28

16:38

10

-

2

N.A

Karamnasa (KMS)

17:05

17:06

1

-

2

N.A

Durgauti (DGO)

17:16

17:17

1

-

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

17:27

17:28

1

-

2

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

17:45

17:46

1

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

18:05

18:06

1

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

18:21

18:23

2

-

2

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

18:30

18:31

1

-

2

N.A

Ankorha (ANH)

18:46

18:47

1

-

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

19:06

19:07

1

-

2

N.A

Kajrat Nawadih (KYF)

19:17

19:18

1

-

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

19:27

19:28

1

-

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

19:37

19:38

1

-

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

19:53

19:54

1

-

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

20:09

20:10

1

-

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

21:10

21:20

10

-

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

21:56

21:59

3

-

2

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

22:25

22:30

5

-

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

23:38

23:40

2

-

2

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

00:07

00:09

2

-

3

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

00:50

00:53

3

-

3

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

01:20

01:45

25

-

3

N.A

Ramgarh Cantt. (RMT)

01:55

02:00

5

-

3

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

02:50

02:55

5

-

3

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

04:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18632 / Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-30 2020-05-23 2020-05-16 2020-05-09 2020-05-02 2020-04-25 2020-04-18
Ajmer Junction (AII) origin cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 21:30 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durgapura (DPA) 21:50 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 23:45 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gangapur City (GGC) 00:35 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bayana Junction (BXN) 01:48 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agra Fort (AF) 03:15 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 04:30 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Firozabad (FZD) 04:52 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:25 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 10:10 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:43 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 14:20 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 16:28 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karamnasa (KMS) 17:05 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durgauti (DGO) 17:16 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhabua Road (BBU) 17:27 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kudra (KTQ) 17:45 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 18:05 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 18:21 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 18:30 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ankorha (ANH) 18:46 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 19:06 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 19:17 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Japla (JPL) 19:27 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Haidar Nagar (HDN) 19:37 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mohammad Ganj (MDJ) 19:53 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Untari Road (URD) 20:09 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 21:10 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DaltonGanj (DTO) 21:56 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 22:25 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Latehar (LTHR) 22:58 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tori Junction (TORI) 23:38 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khalari (KLRE) 00:07 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Patratu (PTRU) 00:50 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 01:20 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ramgarh Cantt. (RMT) 01:55 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muri Junction (MURI) 02:50 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranchi Junction (RNC) 04:15 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival