Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 18520 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatnam Express

Want to get information about Visakhapatnam – Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express running with train number 18520? If yes, do read on the following and you will get to know all about the train. Being a daily running mail/express, it belongs to East Coast Railways. As the train name also depicts, it runs in between Visakhapatnam and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus junction across the country. Train 18520 starts from Lokmanya Tilak terminus and departs at Visakhapatnam in India. The distance travelled by the train is 1502 km. The operating speed of train 18520 is 59 km/hour and the travel time in total is of 28 hours and 20 minutes. It stops by at 22 junctions in total in between the journey. The prime halts are at Pune junction, Solapur, Wadi junction, Vikarabad junction, Secunderabad junction, Kazipet junction, Vijayawada junction, Gudivada junction, Rajahmundry and Samalkot junction.

Wish to know of the timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the respective junction? As per the time table scheduled, train 18520 leaves from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 06:55 hours and reaches Visakhapatnam at 11:15 hours next day. The train has 22 coaches available in total by far including sleeper, AC first, second tier and third tier and general class of coaches. There is no pantry car attached within, so feel free to try out e-catering meal service from Travel Khana and turn the travel even more satisfying. Also, do access Spot your train utility to keep an eye on the train 18520 exact location and whereabouts.

Spot your running train status 18520/LTT VSKP EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 18520/LTT VSKP EXPRESS which runs between LTT to VSKP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18520 / LTT VSKP EXPRESS(LTT - VSKP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:42 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Origin/Origin

06:55/06:55

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

07:32/07:32

07:34/07:34

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

LONAVALA (LNL)

09:13/09:13

09:15/09:15

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

10:15/10:15

10:20/10:20

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

13:50/13:50

13:55/13:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

15:38/15:38

15:40/15:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

16:40/16:40

16:45/16:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

18:14/18:14

18:15/18:15

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

18:44/18:44

18:45/18:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

19:19/19:19

19:20/19:20

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

20:30/20:30

20:40/20:40

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

MAULA ALI (MLY)

20:52/20:52

20:53/20:53

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

22:28/22:28

22:30/22:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

02:45/02:45

03:00/03:00

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

GUDIVADA JN (GDV)

03:53/03:53

03:55/03:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

KAIKALUR (KKLR)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

AKIVIDU (AKVD)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT)

05:03/05:03

05:05/05:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

TANUKU (TNKU)

05:39/05:39

05:40/05:40

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY)

07:13/07:13

07:15/07:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

SAMALKOT JN (SLO)

08:03/08:03

08:05/08:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

PITHAPURAM (PAP)

08:19/08:19

08:20/08:20

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

DUVVADA (DVD)

10:05/10:05

10:07/10:07

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

10:40/10:40

10:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Khammam
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:42 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

06:55/Origin

06:55/06:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

07:47/07:32

07:49/07:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 6

LONAVALA (LNL)

09:43/09:13

09:45/09:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

10:55/10:15

11:01/10:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 6

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

14:15/13:50

14:22/13:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

15:49/15:38

15:57/15:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

17:07/16:40

17:11/16:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

18:52/18:14

18:55/18:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

19:32/18:44

19:33/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

20:18/19:19

20:21/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 5

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

21:04/20:30

21:13/20:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

MAULA ALI (MLY)

21:25/20:52

21:27/20:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

23:00/22:28

23:09/22:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

02:45/02:45

03:00/03:00

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

GUDIVADA JN (GDV)

02:45/03:53

03:00/03:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

KAIKALUR (KKLR)

03:53/04:28

03:55/04:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

AKIVIDU (AKVD)

04:28/04:43

04:30/04:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT)

04:43/05:03

04:45/05:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

TANUKU (TNKU)

05:03/05:39

05:05/05:40

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY)

05:39/07:13

05:40/07:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

SAMALKOT JN (SLO)

07:13/08:03

07:15/08:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

PITHAPURAM (PAP)

08:03/08:19

08:05/08:20

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

DUVVADA (DVD)

08:19/10:05

08:20/10:07

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

10:40/10:40

10:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Madhira
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:30 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

06:55/Origin

06:55/06:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

07:47/07:32

07:49/07:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 6

LONAVALA (LNL)

09:43/09:13

09:45/09:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

10:55/10:15

11:01/10:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 6

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

14:15/13:50

14:22/13:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

15:49/15:38

15:57/15:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

17:07/16:40

17:11/16:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

18:52/18:14

18:55/18:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

19:32/18:44

19:33/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

20:18/19:19

20:21/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 5

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

21:04/20:30

21:13/20:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

MAULA ALI (MLY)

21:25/20:52

21:27/20:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

23:00/22:28

23:09/22:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

02:45/02:45

03:00/03:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

GUDIVADA JN (GDV)

02:45/03:53

03:00/03:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

KAIKALUR (KKLR)

03:53/04:28

03:55/04:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

AKIVIDU (AKVD)

04:28/04:43

04:30/04:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT)

04:43/05:03

04:45/05:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

TANUKU (TNKU)

05:03/05:39

05:05/05:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY)

05:39/07:13

05:40/07:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

SAMALKOT JN (SLO)

07:13/08:03

07:15/08:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

PITHAPURAM (PAP)

08:03/08:19

08:05/08:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

DUVVADA (DVD)

08:19/10:05

08:20/10:07

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

10:40/10:40

10:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:23 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

06:55/Origin

06:55/06:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

07:45/07:32

07:50/07:34

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 6

LONAVALA (LNL)

09:23/09:13

09:25/09:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

10:17/10:15

10:48/10:20

31 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 6

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

13:58/13:50

14:19/13:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

16:09/15:38

16:17/15:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

17:04/16:40

17:10/16:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

18:33/18:14

18:36/18:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

19:13/18:44

19:23/18:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

20:07/19:19

20:09/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 5

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

21:00/20:30

21:16/20:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

MAULA ALI (MLY)

21:29/20:52

21:32/20:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

23:33/22:28

23:38/22:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 1

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

02:55/02:45

03:18/03:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

GUDIVADA JN (GDV)

03:58/03:53

04:01/03:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

KAIKALUR (KKLR)

04:44/04:28

04:46/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

AKIVIDU (AKVD)

05:07/04:43

05:08/04:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT)

05:05/05:03

05:06/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

TANUKU (TNKU)

06:13/05:39

06:16/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY)

07:26/07:13

07:33/07:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

SAMALKOT JN (SLO)

08:25/08:03

08:27/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

PITHAPURAM (PAP)

08:39/08:19

08:41/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

DUVVADA (DVD)

10:07/10:05

10:10/10:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

10:41/10:40

10:41/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:06 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

06:55/Origin

06:55/06:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

08:01/07:32

08:09/07:34

8 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 6

LONAVALA (LNL)

09:36/09:13

09:41/09:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

10:49/10:15

10:56/10:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 6

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

14:19/13:50

14:28/13:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

15:53/15:38

15:57/15:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

16:44/16:40

16:48/16:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

18:17/18:14

18:19/18:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

18:55/18:44

18:58/18:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

19:37/19:19

19:39/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 5

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

20:30/20:30

20:42/20:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

MAULA ALI (MLY)

20:55/20:52

20:57/20:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

22:51/22:28

22:57/22:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

03:08/02:45

03:35/03:00

27 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

GUDIVADA JN (GDV)

04:22/03:53

04:24/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

KAIKALUR (KKLR)

04:59/04:28

05:00/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

AKIVIDU (AKVD)

05:17/04:43

05:18/04:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT)

05:19/05:03

05:20/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

TANUKU (TNKU)

06:06/05:39

06:08/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY)

07:17/07:13

07:25/07:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

SAMALKOT JN (SLO)

08:14/08:03

08:17/08:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

DUVVADA (DVD)

10:05/10:05

10:10/10:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

10:42/10:40

10:42/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:21 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

06:57/Origin

06:57/06:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

07:55/07:32

08:01/07:34

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 6

LONAVALA (LNL)

09:26/09:13

09:29/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

10:32/10:15

10:45/10:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 6

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

14:15/13:50

14:23/13:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

16:13/15:38

16:25/15:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

17:10/16:40

17:22/16:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

18:44/18:14

18:48/18:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

19:26/18:44

19:29/18:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

19:43/19:19

19:44/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 5

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

20:45/20:30

20:50/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

MAULA ALI (MLY)

21:12/20:52

21:13/20:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

22:36/22:28

23:11/22:30

35 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

02:45/02:45

03:00/03:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

GUDIVADA JN (GDV)

03:53/03:53

03:56/03:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

KAIKALUR (KKLR)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

AKIVIDU (AKVD)

04:51/04:43

04:53/04:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT)

05:03/05:03

05:05/05:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

TANUKU (TNKU)

05:39/05:39

05:40/05:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY)

07:21/07:13

07:33/07:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

SAMALKOT JN (SLO)

08:19/08:03

08:21/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

PITHAPURAM (PAP)

08:32/08:19

08:34/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

DUVVADA (DVD)

10:09/10:05

10:11/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

10:48/10:40

10:48/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:03 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

06:56/Origin

06:56/06:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

07:48/07:32

07:51/07:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 6

LONAVALA (LNL)

09:16/09:13

09:19/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

10:18/10:15

10:25/10:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 6

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

13:57/13:50

14:06/13:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

16:02/15:38

16:07/15:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

17:09/16:40

17:17/16:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

18:23/18:14

18:24/18:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

19:20/18:44

19:21/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

19:46/19:19

19:47/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 5

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

21:11/20:30

21:25/20:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 2

MAULA ALI (MLY)

21:39/20:52

21:40/20:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

23:25/22:28

23:30/22:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

02:55/02:45

03:20/03:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

GUDIVADA JN (GDV)

04:04/03:53

04:07/03:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

KAIKALUR (KKLR)

04:38/04:28

04:40/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

AKIVIDU (AKVD)

05:00/04:43

05:02/04:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT)

05:03/05:03

05:05/05:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

TANUKU (TNKU)

05:46/05:39

05:49/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY)

07:23/07:13

07:26/07:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

SAMALKOT JN (SLO)

08:05/08:03

08:08/08:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

PITHAPURAM (PAP)

08:19/08:19

08:22/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

DUVVADA (DVD)

10:05/10:05

10:07/10:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

10:41/10:40

10:41/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 8

Train Delay Pattern of 18520 / LTT VSKP EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-23 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
KALYAN JN (KYN) 07:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LONAVALA (LNL) 09:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PUNE JN (PUNE) 10:15 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 13:50 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
KALABURAGI (KLBG) 15:38 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
WADI (WADI) 16:40 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
TANDUR (TDU) 18:14 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 18:44 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 19:19 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 20:30 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
MAULA ALI (MLY) 20:52 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 22:28 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 02:45 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 03:53 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 04:28 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 04:43 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 05:03 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
TANUKU (TNKU) 05:39 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 07:13 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 08:03 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 08:19 54 min 54 min 54 min 0 min 54 min 54 min 54 min
DUVVADA (DVD) 10:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 10:40 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • LTT VSKP EXPRESS(18520) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT VSKP EXPRESS(18520) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT VSKP EXPRESS(18520) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT VSKP EXPRESS(18520) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT VSKP EXPRESS(18520) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT VSKP EXPRESS(18520) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT VSKP EXPRESS(18520) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived