Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 18519 Vskp Ltt Express

Want to know more of a daily Mail/Express train titled as Visakhapatnam – Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express running with the train number 18519? If yes, do read on the following and you will come to know of the same.Train 18519 runs between Vishakapatnam and Lokmanya Tilak Term. The coach composition of the express is been like comprised with AC coaches having 1,2,3 Tier, Sleeper class , general sitting and second class sitting type of coaches. Train consists of 22 LHB Coaches that includes 1 second ac coach, 1 first ac coach, 10 sleeper coaches and 2 third ac coaches. The train changes its engine at Vijayawada Jn station. Train No 18519 leaves Vishakapatnam railway station (ALD)at 23:25 PM and arrives back to Lokmanya Tilak Term at 04:40 AM.

The total distance traveled by the train is 1494 km and it takes 29 hours and 15 minutes with the running speed of 59 km/hour. This train runs on daily basis and intermediates around 275 places However, stops at 18 stations in its route , few prime station names were Samalkot, Rajamundry , Gudivada Jn , Vijayawada , Kazipet, Secundrabad Jn , Tandur, Wadi jn, Pune jn and so on. Train has maximum halt time at Vijaywada Jn and Secunderabad Jn around 15 mins. The fare structure of the train is Rs 3,995/- for 1A , Rs 2,330/- for 2A , Rs 1,590/- for 3A , Rs 590/- for Sleeper , Rs 330/- for General coaches.After getting all the important information about the train your journey will more comfortable!

Spot your running train status 18519/VSKP LTT EXPRES

Check the current running status of 18519/VSKP LTT EXPRES which runs between VSKP to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18519 / VSKP LTT EXPRES(VSKP - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:36 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

Origin/Origin

23:20/23:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 8

Duvvada (DVD)

23:53/23:53

23:55/23:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Pithapuram (PAP)

01:24/01:24

01:25/01:25

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

01:43/01:43

01:45/01:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:28/02:28

02:30/02:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Tanuku (TNKU)

03:23/03:23

03:25/03:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

04:04/04:04

04:05/04:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Akividu (AKVD)

04:24/04:24

04:25/04:25

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

04:44/04:44

04:45/04:45

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

05:24/05:24

05:25/05:25

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

06:55/06:55

07:10/07:10

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

10:28/10:28

10:30/10:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Moula Ali (MLY)

12:24/12:24

12:25/12:25

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

12:40/12:40

12:55/12:55

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Lingampalli (LPI)

13:24/13:24

13:25/13:25

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tandur (TDU)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Wadi Jn (WADI)

16:35/16:35

16:40/16:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

17:17/17:17

17:20/17:20

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Solapur (SUR)

19:50/19:50

19:55/19:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

00:35/00:35

00:40/00:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

03:10/03:10

03:12/03:12

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

04:15/04:15

04:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Gudivada Junction
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 05:49 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

23:22/Origin

23:22/23:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Duvvada (DVD)

23:53/23:53

23:55/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Pithapuram (PAP)

01:24/01:24

01:25/01:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

01:43/01:43

01:45/01:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:28/02:28

02:35/02:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Tanuku (TNKU)

03:23/03:23

03:26/03:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

04:04/04:04

04:05/04:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Akividu (AKVD)

04:32/04:24

04:36/04:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

04:49/04:44

04:52/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

06:55/05:24

07:10/05:25

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

06:55/06:55

07:10/07:10

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

10:28/10:28

10:30/10:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Moula Ali (MLY)

12:24/12:24

12:25/12:25

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

12:40/12:40

12:55/12:55

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Lingampalli (LPI)

13:24/13:24

13:25/13:25

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tandur (TDU)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Wadi Jn (WADI)

16:35/16:35

16:40/16:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

17:17/17:17

17:20/17:20

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Solapur (SUR)

19:50/19:50

19:55/19:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

00:35/00:35

00:40/00:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

03:10/03:10

03:12/03:12

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

04:15/04:15

04:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Vijayawada Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:36 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

23:22/Origin

23:22/23:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Duvvada (DVD)

23:53/23:53

23:55/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Pithapuram (PAP)

01:24/01:24

01:25/01:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

01:43/01:43

01:45/01:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:28/02:28

02:35/02:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Tanuku (TNKU)

03:23/03:23

03:26/03:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

04:04/04:04

04:05/04:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Akividu (AKVD)

04:32/04:24

04:36/04:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

04:49/04:44

04:52/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

05:24/05:24

05:25/05:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

10:28/06:55

10:30/07:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

10:28/10:28

10:30/10:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Moula Ali (MLY)

12:24/12:24

12:25/12:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

12:40/12:40

12:55/12:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Lingampalli (LPI)

13:24/13:24

13:25/13:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Tandur (TDU)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Wadi Jn (WADI)

16:35/16:35

16:40/16:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

17:17/17:17

17:20/17:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Solapur (SUR)

19:50/19:50

19:55/19:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

00:35/00:35

00:40/00:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

03:10/03:10

03:12/03:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

04:15/04:15

04:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Kondapalli
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 07:39 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

23:22/Origin

23:22/23:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Duvvada (DVD)

23:53/23:53

23:55/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Pithapuram (PAP)

01:24/01:24

01:25/01:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

01:43/01:43

01:45/01:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:28/02:28

02:35/02:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Tanuku (TNKU)

03:23/03:23

03:26/03:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

04:04/04:04

04:05/04:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Akividu (AKVD)

04:32/04:24

04:36/04:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

04:49/04:44

04:52/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

05:24/05:24

05:25/05:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

06:55/06:55

07:11/07:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

10:28/10:28

10:31/10:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Moula Ali (MLY)

10:28/12:24

10:31/12:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

12:24/12:40

12:25/12:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Lingampalli (LPI)

12:40/13:24

12:55/13:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

13:24/14:04

13:25/14:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Tandur (TDU)

14:04/14:34

14:05/14:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Wadi Jn (WADI)

14:34/16:35

14:35/16:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

16:35/17:17

16:40/17:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Solapur (SUR)

17:17/19:50

17:20/19:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

19:50/00:35

19:55/00:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

00:35/03:10

00:41/03:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

04:15/04:15

04:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Jinti Road
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:40 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

23:26/Origin

23:26/23:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 8

Duvvada (DVD)

23:53/23:53

23:55/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Pithapuram (PAP)

01:24/01:24

01:26/01:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

01:43/01:43

01:45/01:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:42/02:28

02:47/02:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Tanuku (TNKU)

03:41/03:23

03:44/03:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

04:09/04:04

04:10/04:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Akividu (AKVD)

04:43/04:24

04:45/04:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

04:58/04:44

05:05/04:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

05:28/05:24

05:32/05:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

06:55/06:55

07:10/07:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

10:28/10:28

10:36/10:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Moula Ali (MLY)

12:24/12:24

12:25/12:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

12:43/12:40

12:56/12:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Lingampalli (LPI)

13:33/13:24

13:37/13:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

14:20/14:04

14:22/14:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Tandur (TDU)

15:00/14:34

15:02/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Wadi Jn (WADI)

16:43/16:35

17:07/16:40

24 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

17:56/17:17

18:04/17:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Solapur (SUR)

20:19/19:50

20:28/19:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

00:35/00:35

00:40/00:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

00:35/03:10

00:40/03:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

04:15/04:15

04:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Malthan
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:34 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

23:20/Origin

23:20/23:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Duvvada (DVD)

23:53/23:53

23:55/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Pithapuram (PAP)

01:32/01:24

01:34/01:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

01:50/01:43

02:06/01:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:57/02:28

03:02/02:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Tanuku (TNKU)

03:54/03:23

03:56/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

04:17/04:04

04:18/04:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Akividu (AKVD)

04:58/04:24

05:00/04:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

05:17/04:44

05:18/04:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

05:47/05:24

05:48/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

06:57/06:55

07:18/07:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 6

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

10:35/10:28

10:40/10:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Moula Ali (MLY)

12:38/12:24

12:40/12:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

13:05/12:40

13:19/12:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Lingampalli (LPI)

14:03/13:24

14:05/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

14:45/14:04

14:47/14:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Tandur (TDU)

15:28/14:34

15:30/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 3

Wadi Jn (WADI)

16:48/16:35

16:53/16:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

17:45/17:17

17:50/17:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Solapur (SUR)

19:50/19:50

19:57/19:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

00:35/00:35

00:40/00:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

00:35/03:10

00:40/03:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

04:15/04:15

04:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Malthan
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:22 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

23:24/Origin

23:24/23:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 8

Duvvada (DVD)

23:53/23:53

23:55/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Pithapuram (PAP)

01:24/01:24

01:25/01:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

01:43/01:43

01:45/01:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:51/02:28

02:56/02:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Tanuku (TNKU)

03:44/03:23

03:47/03:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

04:23/04:04

04:24/04:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Akividu (AKVD)

04:58/04:24

05:00/04:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

05:15/04:44

05:19/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

05:47/05:24

05:49/05:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

06:55/06:55

07:22/07:10

27 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 6

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

10:29/10:28

10:40/10:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Moula Ali (MLY)

12:53/12:24

12:54/12:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

13:13/12:40

13:24/12:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Lingampalli (LPI)

14:01/13:24

14:04/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

14:40/14:04

14:42/14:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Tandur (TDU)

15:46/14:34

15:48/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 3

Wadi Jn (WADI)

16:40/16:35

17:07/16:40

27 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

17:39/17:17

17:43/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

19:50/19:50

19:56/19:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

00:35/00:35

00:40/00:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

00:35/03:10

00:40/03:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

04:15/04:15

04:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 18519 / VSKP LTT EXPRES

Station Arrival 2024-06-23 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17
Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Duvvada (DVD) 23:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pithapuram (PAP) 01:24 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 01:43 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 02:28 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
Tanuku (TNKU) 03:23 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 04:04 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Akividu (AKVD) 04:24 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Kaikaluru (KKLR) 04:44 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 05:24 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:55 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 10:28 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
Moula Ali (MLY) 12:24 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 12:40 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min
Lingampalli (LPI) 13:24 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 14:04 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min
Tandur (TDU) 14:34 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min
Wadi Jn (WADI) 16:35 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG) 17:17 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Solapur (SUR) 19:50 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Pune Jn (PUNE) 00:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mumbai LTT (LTT) 04:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • VSKP LTT EXPRES(18519) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP LTT EXPRES(18519) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP LTT EXPRES(18519) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP LTT EXPRES(18519) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP LTT EXPRES(18519) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP LTT EXPRES(18519) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP LTT EXPRES(18519) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived