Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18513/Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express

Check the current running status of 18513/Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18513 / Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kirandul,KRDL
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2020 07:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kirandul (KRDL)

origin

15:00

-

-

1

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

15:15

15:17

2

-

1

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

16:05

16:07

2

-

1

N.A

Kaklur (KKLU)

16:55

16:57

2

-

1

N.A

Dilmili (DMK)

17:43

17:45

2

-

1

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

18:35

18:45

10

-

1

N.A

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

19:19

19:21

2

-

1

N.A

Jeypore (JYP)

20:03

20:05

2

-

1

N.A

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

21:20

21:25

5

-

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

23:10

23:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

03:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18513 / Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-21 2020-01-20 2020-01-19 2020-01-18 2020-01-17 2020-01-16 2020-01-15
Kirandul (KRDL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bacheli (BCHL) 15:15 2 min 2 min 1 min 0 min 5 min 7 min -1 min
Dantewara (DWZ) 16:05 25 min 33 min 5 min 7 min 48 min 40 min 12 min
Kaklur (KKLU) 16:55 66 min 43 min 48 min 27 min 65 min 45 min 24 min
Dilmili (DMK) 17:43 64 min 41 min 53 min 32 min 67 min 53 min 23 min
Jagdalpur (JDB) 18:35 53 min 25 min 45 min 18 min 57 min 38 min 8 min
Kotapar Road (KPRR) 19:19 50 min 23 min 43 min 15 min 50 min 40 min 6 min
Jeypore (JYP) 20:03 42 min 30 min 47 min 10 min 50 min 29 min 4 min
Koraput Junction (KRPU) 21:20 38 min 35 min 45 min 5 min 65 min 31 min 5 min
Araku (ARK) 23:10 63 min 47 min 75 min 7 min 95 min 50 min 16 min
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 02:18 22 min 148 min 100 min -6 min 43 min 29 min 10 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 03:20 12 min 123 min 123 min -34 min 15 min 15 min -11 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(19707) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 20:57 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka Mail (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 19:43 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 170 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved)(15212) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 19:05 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 240 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Shalimar Superfast Express(22836) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jammu Tawi Duronto Express(12265) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12185) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at 22:02 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Before Arrived Rewa -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT)(15613) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived MURKEONGSELEK 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Balurghat - Howrah Bi-weekly Express (PT)(13064) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam Garib Rath Express(12740) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mewar SF Express(12963) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 19:03 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival