Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18513/KRDL VSKP EXP

Check the current running status of 18513/KRDL VSKP EXP which runs between KRDL to VSKP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18513 / KRDL VSKP EXP(KRDL - VSKP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Maligura
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:28 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KIRANDUL (KRDL)

15:01/Origin

15:01/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

BACHELI (BCHL)

15:19/15:15

15:21/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

DANTEWARA (DWZ)

16:14/16:05

16:15/16:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

JAGDALPUR (JDB)

18:20/18:20

18:32/18:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

KOTAPAR ROAD (KPRR)

19:01/19:00

19:04/19:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

JEYPORE (JYP)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KORAPUT (KRPU)

20:55/20:55

21:00/21:00

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

ARAKKU (ARK)

20:55/22:45

21:00/22:47

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

SHRUNGAVARPUKTA (SUP)

22:45/00:50

22:47/00:52

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KOTTAVALASA (KTV)

00:50/01:33

00:52/01:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

02:40/02:40

02:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 17:46 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KIRANDUL (KRDL)

15:01/Origin

15:01/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

BACHELI (BCHL)

15:20/15:15

15:22/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

DANTEWARA (DWZ)

16:21/16:05

16:23/16:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

JAGDALPUR (JDB)

18:27/18:20

18:34/18:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

KOTAPAR ROAD (KPRR)

19:04/19:00

19:06/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

JEYPORE (JYP)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KORAPUT (KRPU)

20:55/20:55

21:00/21:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

ARAKKU (ARK)

22:48/22:45

22:52/22:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

SHRUNGAVARPUKTA (SUP)

01:26/00:50

01:28/00:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

KOTTAVALASA (KTV)

01:59/01:33

02:01/01:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 4

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

02:40/02:40

02:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chattriput
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:28 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KIRANDUL (KRDL)

15:04/Origin

15:04/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

BACHELI (BCHL)

15:22/15:15

15:31/15:17

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

DANTEWARA (DWZ)

16:36/16:05

17:03/16:07

27 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 2

JAGDALPUR (JDB)

19:04/18:20

19:11/18:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

KOTAPAR ROAD (KPRR)

19:41/19:00

19:42/19:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

JEYPORE (JYP)

20:07/19:43

20:10/19:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

KORAPUT (KRPU)

21:01/20:55

21:02/21:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

ARAKKU (ARK)

21:01/22:45

21:02/22:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

SHRUNGAVARPUKTA (SUP)

22:45/00:50

22:47/00:52

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KOTTAVALASA (KTV)

00:56/01:33

00:54/01:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

02:40/02:40

02:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Maligura
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:22 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KIRANDUL (KRDL)

15:01/Origin

15:01/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

BACHELI (BCHL)

15:19/15:15

15:23/15:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

DANTEWARA (DWZ)

16:16/16:05

16:18/16:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

JAGDALPUR (JDB)

18:20/18:20

18:30/18:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KOTAPAR ROAD (KPRR)

19:04/19:00

19:05/19:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

JEYPORE (JYP)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KORAPUT (KRPU)

20:55/20:55

21:00/21:00

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

ARAKKU (ARK)

20:55/22:45

21:00/22:47

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

SHRUNGAVARPUKTA (SUP)

22:45/00:50

22:47/00:52

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KOTTAVALASA (KTV)

00:50/01:33

00:52/01:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

02:40/02:40

02:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:01 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KIRANDUL (KRDL)

15:01/Origin

15:01/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

BACHELI (BCHL)

15:19/15:15

15:23/15:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

DANTEWARA (DWZ)

16:16/16:05

16:18/16:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

JAGDALPUR (JDB)

18:20/18:20

18:30/18:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KOTAPAR ROAD (KPRR)

19:04/19:00

19:05/19:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

JEYPORE (JYP)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KORAPUT (KRPU)

20:55/20:55

21:00/21:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

ARAKKU (ARK)

22:51/22:45

22:53/22:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

KOTTAVALASA (KTV)

01:33/01:33

01:35/01:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

02:40/02:40

02:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 22 May 2024
  • Last Updated 21:00 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KIRANDUL (KRDL)

15:00/Origin

15:00/15:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BACHELI (BCHL)

15:20/15:15

15:26/15:17

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

DANTEWARA (DWZ)

16:24/16:05

16:25/16:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

JAGDALPUR (JDB)

18:23/18:20

18:32/18:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

KOTAPAR ROAD (KPRR)

19:06/19:00

19:08/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

JEYPORE (JYP)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KORAPUT (KRPU)

21:00/20:55

21:14/21:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

ARAKKU (ARK)

23:08/22:45

23:12/22:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

KOTTAVALASA (KTV)

01:33/01:33

01:36/01:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

02:51/02:40

02:51/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 21 May 2024
  • Last Updated 16:55 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KIRANDUL (KRDL)

15:07/Origin

15:07/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

BACHELI (BCHL)

15:25/15:15

15:30/15:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

DANTEWARA (DWZ)

16:36/16:05

16:37/16:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

JAGDALPUR (JDB)

18:50/18:20

18:56/18:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

KOTAPAR ROAD (KPRR)

19:36/19:00

19:38/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

JEYPORE (JYP)

20:02/19:43

20:05/19:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

KORAPUT (KRPU)

21:14/20:55

21:19/21:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

ARAKKU (ARK)

23:09/22:45

23:12/22:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

KOTTAVALASA (KTV)

01:42/01:33

01:43/01:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

02:49/02:40

02:49/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18513 / KRDL VSKP EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-26 2024-05-25 2024-05-24 2024-05-23 2024-05-22 2024-05-21 2024-05-20
KIRANDUL (KRDL) Origin 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
BACHELI (BCHL) 15:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DANTEWARA (DWZ) 16:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JAGDALPUR (JDB) 18:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KOTAPAR ROAD (KPRR) 19:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JEYPORE (JYP) 19:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KORAPUT (KRPU) 20:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ARAKKU (ARK) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SHRUNGAVARPUKTA (SUP) 00:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 01:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 02:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KRDL VSKP EXP(18513) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KRDL VSKP EXP(18513) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KRDL VSKP EXP(18513) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KRDL VSKP EXP(18513) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KRDL VSKP EXP(18513) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KRDL VSKP EXP(18513) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KRDL VSKP EXP(18513) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived