Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18513/Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express

Check the current running status of 18513/Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express which runs between KRDL to VSKP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18513 / Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express(KRDL - VSKP) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jagdalpur,JDB
  • Start Date 23 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Aug 2019 18:59
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kirandul (KRDL)

origin/origin

/15:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

15:15/15:45

15:17/15:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

16:08/16:36

16:10/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kaklur (KKLU)

17:02/17:28

17:04/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dilmili (DMK)

17:47/18:15

17:49/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

18:22/19:15

18:45/19:20

23 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

19:19/19:56

19:58/19:58

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jeypore (JYP)

20:37/20:37

20:39/20:39

2

On Time

1

N.A

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

22:00/22:00

22:05/22:05

5

On Time

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

23:46/23:46

23:48/23:48

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

02:28/02:28

02:30/02:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

03:20/03:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18513 / Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express

Station Arrival 2019-08-22 2019-08-21 2019-08-20 2019-08-19 2019-08-18 2019-08-17 2019-08-16
Kirandul (KRDL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bacheli (BCHL) 15:45 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dantewara (DWZ) 16:36 5 min 9 min 9 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 12 min
Kaklur (KKLU) 17:28 10 min 8 min 7 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 17 min
Dilmili (DMK) 18:15 9 min 7 min 15 min -3 min 2 min 0 min 19 min
Jagdalpur (JDB) 19:15 -8 min -5 min -5 min -3 min -3 min -10 min 5 min
Kotapar Road (KPRR) 19:56 1 min -2 min -3 min -2 min 4 min -2 min 5 min
Jeypore (JYP) 20:37 0 min -6 min -10 min -8 min -3 min -8 min 0 min
Koraput Junction (KRPU) 22:00 0 min 20 min 0 min 10 min 15 min -10 min -5 min
Araku (ARK) 23:46 5 min 33 min 12 min 27 min 17 min 0 min 10 min
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 02:28 40 min 0 min 17 min 42 min 41 min -13 min 17 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 03:20 5 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 41 min -10 min 0 min