Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18452/TAPASWINI EXPRE

Check the current running status of 18452/TAPASWINI EXPRE which runs between PURI to HTE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18452 / TAPASWINI EXPRE(PURI - HTE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Puri
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:09 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

Origin/Origin

20:30/20:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

21:10/21:10

21:15/21:15

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:40/21:40

21:45/21:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

22:15/22:15

22:20/22:20

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

23:08/23:08

23:10/23:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Talcher (TLHR)

23:55/23:55

00:15/00:15

-1420 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

00:35/00:35

00:40/00:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Boinda (BONA)

01:50/01:50

01:52/01:52

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

02:28/02:28

02:30/02:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Jn (SBP)

03:50/03:50

04:10/04:10

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Rengali (RGL)

04:36/04:36

04:38/04:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

05:25/05:25

05:30/05:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bagdehi (BEH)

05:50/05:50

05:52/05:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Bamra (BMB)

06:07/06:07

06:09/06:09

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Garpos (GPH)

06:23/06:23

06:25/06:25

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

06:41/06:41

06:43/06:43

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalunga (KLG)

06:55/06:55

06:57/06:57

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

07:15/07:15

07:23/07:23

8 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Nuagaon (NXN)

08:00/08:00

08:01/08:01

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Orga (ORGA)

08:15/08:15

08:16/08:16

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bano (BANO)

08:54/08:54

08:55/08:55

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Pokla (PKF)

09:24/09:24

09:25/09:25

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Govindpur Road (GBX)

09:39/09:39

09:40/09:40

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Hatia (HTE)

11:25/11:25

11:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Meramandolil
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:37 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

20:32/Origin

20:32/20:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

21:21/21:10

21:35/21:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

22:05/21:40

22:10/21:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

22:37/22:15

22:43/22:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

23:55/23:08

23:57/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher (TLHR)

00:43/23:55

00:48/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

00:43/00:35

00:48/00:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Boinda (BONA)

01:23/01:50

01:13/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

01:50/02:28

01:52/02:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Jn (SBP)

02:28/03:50

02:30/04:10

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Rengali (RGL)

03:50/04:36

04:10/04:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

04:36/05:25

04:38/05:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bagdehi (BEH)

05:25/05:50

05:30/05:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Bamra (BMB)

05:50/06:07

05:52/06:09

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Garpos (GPH)

06:07/06:23

06:09/06:25

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

06:23/06:41

06:25/06:43

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalunga (KLG)

06:41/06:55

06:43/06:57

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

06:55/07:15

06:57/07:23

8 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Nuagaon (NXN)

07:15/08:00

07:23/08:01

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Orga (ORGA)

08:00/08:15

08:01/08:16

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bano (BANO)

08:15/08:54

08:16/08:55

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Pokla (PKF)

08:54/09:24

08:55/09:25

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Govindpur Road (GBX)

09:24/09:39

09:25/09:40

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Hatia (HTE)

11:25/11:25

11:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Dharuadihi
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:59 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

20:32/Origin

20:32/20:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

21:21/21:10

21:35/21:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

22:05/21:40

22:10/21:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

22:37/22:15

22:43/22:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

23:55/23:08

23:57/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher (TLHR)

01:03/23:55

01:29/00:15

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

01:49/00:35

01:50/00:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Boinda (BONA)

02:27/01:50

02:29/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

03:07/02:28

03:08/02:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Jn (SBP)

04:29/03:50

04:49/04:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 3

Rengali (RGL)

05:18/04:36

05:20/04:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

05:42/05:25

05:59/05:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Bagdehi (BEH)

06:26/05:50

06:28/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

Bamra (BMB)

06:30/06:07

06:31/06:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 4

Garpos (GPH)

06:30/06:23

06:31/06:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

06:46/06:41

06:47/06:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Kalunga (KLG)

07:04/06:55

07:05/06:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

07:18/07:15

07:19/07:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 4

Nuagaon (NXN)

07:38/08:00

07:45/08:01

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Orga (ORGA)

08:00/08:15

08:01/08:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bano (BANO)

08:15/08:54

08:16/08:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pokla (PKF)

08:54/09:24

08:55/09:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Govindpur Road (GBX)

09:24/09:39

09:25/09:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Hatia (HTE)

11:25/11:25

11:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Hatia
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:07 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

20:31/Origin

20:31/20:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

21:30/21:10

21:45/21:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

22:03/21:40

22:08/21:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

22:36/22:15

22:40/22:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

23:46/23:08

23:47/23:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher (TLHR)

01:05/23:55

01:24/00:15

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

01:55/00:35

01:57/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Boinda (BONA)

02:40/01:50

02:42/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

03:20/02:28

03:22/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Jn (SBP)

04:33/03:50

04:54/04:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 3

Rengali (RGL)

05:13/04:36

05:14/04:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

06:07/05:25

06:13/05:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Bagdehi (BEH)

06:35/05:50

06:39/05:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 3

Bamra (BMB)

06:54/06:07

06:56/06:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 4

Garpos (GPH)

07:11/06:23

07:13/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

07:26/06:41

07:28/06:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Kalunga (KLG)

07:43/06:55

07:44/06:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

08:02/07:15

08:03/07:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 4

Nuagaon (NXN)

08:45/08:00

08:46/08:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Orga (ORGA)

09:00/08:15

09:02/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Bano (BANO)

09:40/08:54

09:43/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Pokla (PKF)

10:07/09:24

10:10/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Govindpur Road (GBX)

10:29/09:39

10:30/09:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 3

Hatia (HTE)

11:25/11:25

11:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Hatia
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:13 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

22:27/Origin

22:27/20:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

1

Platform 7

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

23:15/21:10

23:26/21:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

23:51/21:40

23:57/21:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

00:26/22:15

00:33/22:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

01:25/23:08

01:28/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

1

Platform 1

Talcher (TLHR)

03:29/23:55

03:58/00:15

29 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

04:18/00:35

04:20/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

2

Platform 1

Boinda (BONA)

05:00/01:50

05:03/01:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 11min

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

05:38/02:28

05:40/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Jn (SBP)

06:43/03:50

06:48/04:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

Platform 3

Rengali (RGL)

07:42/04:36

07:47/04:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

08:25/05:25

08:33/05:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Bagdehi (BEH)

08:54/05:50

08:56/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

Platform 3

Bamra (BMB)

09:08/06:07

09:11/06:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

Platform 4

Garpos (GPH)

09:27/06:23

09:29/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

09:47/06:41

09:48/06:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Kalunga (KLG)

10:06/06:55

10:07/06:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

2

N.A

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

10:21/07:15

10:31/07:23

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

2

Platform 4

Nuagaon (NXN)

11:10/08:00

11:11/08:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

2

N.A

Orga (ORGA)

11:24/08:15

11:26/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

2

N.A

Bano (BANO)

12:10/08:54

12:22/08:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

N.A

Pokla (PKF)

13:33/09:24

13:34/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 9min

2

N.A

Govindpur Road (GBX)

13:52/09:39

13:54/09:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 14min

2

Platform 3

Hatia (HTE)

14:31/11:25

14:31/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Hatia
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:11 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

20:50/Origin

20:50/20:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 7

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

21:34/21:10

21:38/21:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:56/21:40

22:02/21:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

22:28/22:15

22:36/22:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

23:30/23:08

23:32/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher (TLHR)

00:32/23:55

00:52/00:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

01:18/00:35

01:20/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Boinda (BONA)

02:00/01:50

02:02/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

02:37/02:28

02:39/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Jn (SBP)

03:50/03:50

04:27/04:10

37 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Rengali (RGL)

04:46/04:36

04:47/04:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

05:30/05:25

05:35/05:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Bagdehi (BEH)

06:03/05:50

06:05/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Bamra (BMB)

06:18/06:07

06:20/06:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Garpos (GPH)

06:35/06:23

06:37/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

06:52/06:41

06:54/06:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Kalunga (KLG)

07:10/06:55

07:12/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

07:28/07:15

07:36/07:23

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Nuagaon (NXN)

08:07/08:00

08:35/08:01

28 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Orga (ORGA)

08:49/08:15

08:51/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Bano (BANO)

09:29/08:54

09:32/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Pokla (PKF)

10:03/09:24

10:04/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Govindpur Road (GBX)

10:22/09:39

10:24/09:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 3

Hatia (HTE)

11:25/11:25

11:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Hatia
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:21 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

20:33/Origin

20:33/20:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 7

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

21:30/21:10

21:38/21:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

22:06/21:40

22:13/21:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

22:45/22:15

22:58/22:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

23:54/23:08

23:58/23:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher (TLHR)

01:31/23:55

01:45/00:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

02:05/00:35

02:06/00:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 1

Boinda (BONA)

02:58/01:50

03:00/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

03:34/02:28

03:36/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Jn (SBP)

04:51/03:50

05:24/04:10

33 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 3

Rengali (RGL)

05:46/04:36

05:48/04:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

06:25/05:25

06:30/05:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Bagdehi (BEH)

06:55/05:50

06:57/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 3

Bamra (BMB)

07:10/06:07

07:12/06:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 4

Garpos (GPH)

07:22/06:23

07:23/06:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

07:42/06:41

07:43/06:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Kalunga (KLG)

08:04/06:55

08:06/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

08:19/07:15

08:33/07:23

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 4

Nuagaon (NXN)

08:57/08:00

09:33/08:01

36 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Orga (ORGA)

09:41/08:15

09:48/08:16

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Bano (BANO)

10:14/08:54

10:15/08:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Pokla (PKF)

10:45/09:24

10:46/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Govindpur Road (GBX)

11:05/09:39

11:06/09:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 3

Hatia (HTE)

12:05/11:25

12:05/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 18452 / TAPASWINI EXPRE

Station Arrival 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-13
Puri (PURI) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 21:10 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 21:40 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Cuttack Jn (CTC) 22:15 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 23:08 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Talcher (TLHR) 23:55 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
Angul (ANGL) 00:35 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min
Boinda (BONA) 01:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rairakhol (RAIR) 02:28 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Sambalpur Jn (SBP) 03:50 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
Rengali (RGL) 04:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 05:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bagdehi (BEH) 05:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bamra (BMB) 06:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Garpos (GPH) 06:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajgangpur (GP) 06:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalunga (KLG) 06:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rourkela Jn (ROU) 07:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nuagaon (NXN) 08:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Orga (ORGA) 08:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bano (BANO) 08:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pokla (PKF) 09:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Govindpur Road (GBX) 09:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hatia (HTE) 11:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • TAPASWINI EXPRE(18452) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TAPASWINI EXPRE(18452) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TAPASWINI EXPRE(18452) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TAPASWINI EXPRE(18452) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TAPASWINI EXPRE(18452) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TAPASWINI EXPRE(18452) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TAPASWINI EXPRE(18452) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived