Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18450/Baidyanathdham Express

Check the current running status of 18450/Baidyanathdham Express which runs between PNBE to PURI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18450 / Baidyanathdham Express(PNBE - PURI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 26 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 03:06
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

08:40/08:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

09:19/09:18

09:21/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Barh (BARH)

09:34/09:33

09:37/09:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

09:56/10:03

10:05/10:05

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

10:33/10:40

10:53/10:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

11:43/12:08

12:10/12:10

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

12:56/12:48

13:01/12:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:22/13:21

13:26/13:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

13:45/13:44

13:50/13:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:12/14:16

14:18/14:18

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

14:55/15:05

15:30/15:30

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

15:34/15:40

15:42/15:42

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

16:40/16:35

16:44/16:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

17:25/17:25

17:28/17:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

17:59/17:48

18:01/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

18:29/18:16

18:31/18:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

19:01/18:55

19:19/18:57

18 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

20:06/19:48

20:17/19:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

21:32/21:30

21:37/21:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

22:45/22:50

22:53/22:52

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

23:28/23:26

23:30/23:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

00:59/00:30

01:04/00:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:40/01:15

01:45/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

02:06/01:45

02:11/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Sakhi Gopal (SIL)

02:38/02:20

02:39/02:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

02:50/03:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 02:58
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

08:44/08:40

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

09:26/09:18

09:28/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Barh (BARH)

09:41/09:33

09:43/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

10:05/10:03

10:08/10:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

10:44/10:40

10:49/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Jhajha (JAJ)

11:27/12:08

12:10/12:10

43 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

12:44/12:48

12:56/12:56

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:19/13:21

13:25/13:25

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

13:45/13:44

13:49/13:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:11/14:16

14:18/14:18

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

14:57/15:05

15:30/15:30

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

15:47/15:40

15:49/15:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

16:33/16:35

16:40/16:40

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

17:19/17:25

17:27/17:27

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

17:48/17:48

17:54/17:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

18:20/18:16

18:22/18:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

18:55/18:55

18:57/18:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

19:55/19:48

20:10/19:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

21:55/21:30

22:00/21:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

22:50/22:50

23:04/22:52

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

23:33/23:26

23:35/23:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

00:32/00:30

00:37/00:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

01:30/01:45

01:50/01:50

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sakhi Gopal (SIL)

02:17/02:20

02:22/02:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

02:40/03:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sakhi Gopal,SIL
  • Start Date 12 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 13 Feb 2020 02:33
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/08:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

09:38/09:18

09:39/09:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

09:53/09:33

09:56/09:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

10:15/10:03

10:17/10:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

10:47/10:40

10:48/10:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Jhajha (JAJ)

11:33/12:08

12:10/12:10

37 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

12:43/12:48

12:56/12:56

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:19/13:21

13:26/13:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

13:45/13:44

13:49/13:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:11/14:16

14:19/14:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

14:50/15:05

15:32/15:30

42 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

15:47/15:40

15:53/15:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

16:45/16:35

16:50/16:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

17:29/17:25

17:32/17:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

17:51/17:48

17:53/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

18:19/18:16

18:25/18:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

18:55/18:55

18:57/18:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

20:02/19:48

20:15/19:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

21:32/21:30

21:35/21:35

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

22:40/22:50

22:52/22:52

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

23:26/23:26

23:28/23:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

00:37/00:30

00:39/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:20/01:15

01:25/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

01:49/01:45

01:54/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Sakhi Gopal (SIL)

02:25/02:20

02:26/02:22

1 min

Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

03:20/03:20

destination/destination

-

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 05 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 06 Feb 2020 03:35
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/08:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

09:33/09:18

09:35/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Barh (BARH)

09:53/09:33

09:55/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Mokama (MKA)

10:13/10:03

10:15/10:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

10:53/10:40

10:58/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Jhajha (JAJ)

11:38/12:08

12:10/12:10

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

12:45/12:48

12:56/12:56

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:25/13:21

13:27/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

13:45/13:44

13:49/13:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:12/14:16

14:18/14:18

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

14:51/15:05

15:30/15:30

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

15:47/15:40

15:49/15:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

16:58/16:35

17:03/16:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

17:42/17:25

17:46/17:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

18:03/17:48

18:05/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

18:20/18:16

18:22/18:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

18:55/18:55

18:57/18:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

19:55/19:48

20:12/19:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

21:34/21:30

21:35/21:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

22:51/22:50

22:53/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

23:22/23:26

23:28/23:28

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

00:33/00:30

00:38/00:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:45/01:15

01:50/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

02:15/01:45

02:25/01:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Sakhi Gopal (SIL)

02:48/02:20

02:50/02:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

03:48/03:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 28 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 29 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 30 Jan 2020 03:39
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/08:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

09:24/09:18

09:25/09:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Barh (BARH)

09:40/09:33

09:42/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

10:04/10:03

10:06/10:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

10:45/10:40

10:49/10:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

11:25/12:08

12:10/12:10

45 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

12:45/12:48

12:56/12:56

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:21/13:21

13:25/13:25

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

13:44/13:44

13:49/13:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:12/14:16

14:18/14:18

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

14:53/15:05

15:31/15:30

38 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

15:35/15:40

15:48/15:42

13 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

16:38/16:35

16:43/16:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

17:23/17:25

17:32/17:27

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

17:52/17:48

17:54/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

18:20/18:16

18:22/18:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

18:55/18:55

18:57/18:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

19:45/19:48

19:50/19:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

21:30/21:30

21:35/21:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

22:21/22:50

22:52/22:52

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

23:22/23:26

23:28/23:28

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

00:45/00:30

00:50/00:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:25/01:15

01:30/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

02:15/01:45

02:20/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Sakhi Gopal (SIL)

02:43/02:20

02:45/02:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

03:43/03:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 23 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Jan 2020 02:57
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/08:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

09:39/09:18

09:40/09:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

10:03/09:33

10:05/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

10:31/10:03

10:34/10:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

11:10/10:40

11:15/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 4

Jhajha (JAJ)

11:56/12:08

12:10/12:10

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

12:49/12:48

12:57/12:56

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:22/13:21

13:25/13:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

13:44/13:44

13:50/13:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:18/14:16

14:20/14:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

14:54/15:05

15:30/15:30

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

15:44/15:40

15:46/15:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

16:43/16:35

16:47/16:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

17:35/17:25

17:40/17:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

18:04/17:48

18:06/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

18:37/18:16

18:39/18:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

19:05/18:55

19:11/18:57

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

19:55/19:48

20:05/19:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

21:34/21:30

21:40/21:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

22:43/22:50

22:52/22:52

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

23:23/23:26

23:28/23:28

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

00:35/00:30

00:40/00:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:16/01:15

01:20/01:20

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

01:43/01:45

01:50/01:50

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sakhi Gopal (SIL)

02:19/02:20

02:22/02:22

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

02:40/03:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 15 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 16 Jan 2020 03:13
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/08:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

09:40/09:18

09:42/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Barh (BARH)

10:07/09:33

10:08/09:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

10:33/10:03

10:35/10:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

11:15/10:40

11:24/10:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:15/12:08

12:17/12:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:00/12:48

13:03/12:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:28/13:21

13:31/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

13:51/13:44

13:53/13:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:16/14:16

14:18/14:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

15:05/15:05

15:31/15:30

26 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

15:35/15:40

16:03/15:42

28 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

16:45/16:35

16:50/16:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

17:30/17:25

17:32/17:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

17:50/17:48

17:52/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

18:18/18:16

18:20/18:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

18:55/18:55

19:04/18:57

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

19:49/19:48

20:04/19:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

21:33/21:30

21:37/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

22:50/22:50

22:53/22:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

23:23/23:26

23:28/23:28

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

00:48/00:30

00:57/00:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:30/01:15

01:33/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

01:52/01:45

01:55/01:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Sakhi Gopal (SIL)

02:31/02:20

02:32/02:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

02:55/03:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18450 / Baidyanathdham Express

Station Arrival 2020-02-26 2020-02-19 2020-02-12 2020-02-05 2020-01-29 2020-01-22 2020-01-15
Patna Junction (PNBE) origin 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 09:18 1 min 8 min 20 min 15 min 6 min 21 min 22 min
Barh (BARH) 09:33 1 min 8 min 20 min 20 min 7 min 30 min 34 min
Mokama (MKA) 10:03 -7 min 2 min 12 min 10 min 1 min 28 min 30 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 10:40 -7 min 4 min 7 min 13 min 5 min 30 min 35 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:08 -25 min -41 min -35 min -30 min -43 min -12 min 7 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 12:48 8 min -4 min -5 min -3 min -3 min 1 min 12 min
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 13:21 1 min -2 min -2 min 4 min 0 min 1 min 7 min
Vidyasagar (VDS) 13:44 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 14:16 -4 min -5 min -5 min -4 min -4 min 2 min 0 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 15:05 -12 min -10 min -17 min -16 min -14 min -13 min -2 min
Burnpur (BURN) 15:40 -6 min 7 min 7 min 7 min -5 min 4 min -5 min
Adra Junction (ADRA) 16:35 5 min -2 min 10 min 23 min 3 min 8 min 10 min
Bankura Junction (BQA) 17:25 0 min -6 min 4 min 17 min -2 min 10 min 5 min
Bishnupur Junction (VSU) 17:48 11 min 0 min 3 min 15 min 4 min 16 min 2 min
Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 18:16 13 min 4 min 3 min 4 min 4 min 21 min 2 min
Midnapore (MDN) 18:55 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min
Hijli (HIJ) 19:48 18 min 7 min 14 min 7 min -3 min 7 min 1 min
Balasore (BLS) 21:30 2 min 25 min 2 min 4 min 0 min 4 min 3 min
Bhadrak (BHC) 22:50 -5 min 0 min -10 min 1 min -29 min -7 min 0 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 23:26 2 min 7 min 0 min -4 min -4 min -3 min -3 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 00:30 29 min 2 min 7 min 3 min 15 min 5 min 18 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:15 25 min 0 min 5 min 30 min 10 min 1 min 15 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 01:45 21 min -15 min 4 min 30 min 30 min -2 min 7 min
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 02:20 18 min -3 min 5 min 28 min 23 min -1 min 11 min
Puri (PURI) 03:20 -30 min -40 min 0 min 28 min 23 min -40 min -25 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22480) Departed from Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakoot - Kanpur Central InterCity SF Express (Via Allahabad) (UnReserved)(22441) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at 15:57 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 220 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lumding - Alipur Duar InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15770) Departed from Lumding Junction(LMG) at 15:10 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12016) Departed from Daurai(DOZ) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 160 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (via Faizabad)(14853) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 17:15 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 367 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)(12603) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 16:45 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express(12716) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 05:30 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 519 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Express (UnReserved)(14233) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Mankapur Junction(MUR) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Mankapur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved)(14085) Departed from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at 18:00 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Sirsa(SSA) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Before Arrived Sirsa -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Narkatiaganj InterCity Express (UnReserved)(25201) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: On Time Arrived Narkatiaganj Junction