Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18447/Hirakhand Express

Check the current running status of 18447/Hirakhand Express which runs between BBS to JDB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18447 / Hirakhand Express(BBS - JDB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Brahmapur,BAM
  • Start Date 26 Nov 2021
  • Last Updated 22:43 26-Nov-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin/origin

19:37/19:35

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:04/20:00

20:09/20:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:38/20:21

20:40/20:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bhusandpur (BSDP)

20:53/20:35

20:54/20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

21:03/20:45

21:04/20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kuhuri (KUU)

21:12/20:54

21:13/20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

21:29/21:11

21:31/21:13

2

-

1

N.A

Chilka (CLKA)

21:38/21:20

21:39/21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

21:48/21:30

21:49/21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Ganjam (GAM)

22:13/21:55

22:14/21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:23/22:05

22:25/22:07

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:43/22:25

22:48/22:30

5 min

Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

23:08/22:50

23:10/22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

23:24/23:06

23:26/23:08

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

00:26/00:08

00:28/00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

00:48/00:30

00:50/00:32

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:26/01:08

01:28/01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:58/01:40

02:00/01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

02:33/02:15

02:58/02:40

25

-

2

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

03:48/03:30

03:53/03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

04:16/03:58

04:18/04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

04:22/04:04

04:24/04:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

05:18/05:00

05:28/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Singapur Road (SPRD)

05:39/05:21

05:41/05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Keutguda (KTGA)

05:53/05:35

05:55/05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Sikarpai (SKPI)

06:13/05:55

06:15/05:57

2

-

2

N.A

Bhalumaska (BLMK)

06:27/06:09

06:29/06:11

2

-

2

N.A

Leliguma (LLGM)

06:48/06:30

06:50/06:32

2

-

2

N.A

Rauli (RUL)

07:13/06:55

07:15/06:57

2

-

2

N.A

Tikiri (TKRI)

07:31/07:13

07:33/07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Singaram (SGRM)

07:48/07:30

07:50/07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

08:09/07:51

08:11/07:53

2

-

2

N.A

Kakirigumma (KKGM)

08:21/08:03

08:23/08:05

2

-

2

N.A

Baiguda (BGUA)

08:41/08:23

08:43/08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

09:03/08:45

09:05/08:47

2

-

2

N.A

Dumuriput (DMRT)

09:21/09:03

09:23/09:05

2

-

2

N.A

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

09:53/09:35

10:18/10:00

25

-

2

N.A

Jeypore (JYP)

11:16/10:58

11:18/11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Charamula Kusum (CJS)

11:44/11:26

11:46/11:28

2

-

2

N.A

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

12:01/11:43

12:03/11:45

2

-

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

13:58/13:40

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Naupada Junction,NWP
  • Start Date 25 Nov 2021
  • Last Updated 00:25 26-Nov-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin/origin

19:37/19:35

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:06/20:00

20:11/20:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:39/20:21

20:41/20:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bhusandpur (BSDP)

20:54/20:35

20:55/20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

21:04/20:45

21:05/20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kuhuri (KUU)

21:13/20:54

21:14/20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

21:30/21:11

21:32/21:13

2

-

1

N.A

Chilka (CLKA)

21:39/21:20

21:40/21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

21:49/21:30

21:50/21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Ganjam (GAM)

22:14/21:55

22:15/21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:24/22:05

22:26/22:07

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:44/22:25

22:49/22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

23:09/22:50

23:11/22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

23:25/23:06

23:27/23:08

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

00:27/00:08

00:29/00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

00:49/00:30

00:51/00:32

2 min

Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:27/01:08

01:29/01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:59/01:40

02:01/01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

02:34/02:15

02:59/02:40

25

-

2

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

03:49/03:30

03:54/03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

04:17/03:58

04:19/04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

04:23/04:04

04:25/04:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

05:19/05:00

05:29/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Singapur Road (SPRD)

05:40/05:21

05:42/05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Keutguda (KTGA)

05:54/05:35

05:56/05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Sikarpai (SKPI)

06:14/05:55

06:16/05:57

2

-

2

N.A

Bhalumaska (BLMK)

06:28/06:09

06:30/06:11

2

-

2

N.A

Leliguma (LLGM)

06:49/06:30

06:51/06:32

2

-

2

N.A

Rauli (RUL)

07:14/06:55

07:16/06:57

2

-

2

N.A

Tikiri (TKRI)

07:32/07:13

07:34/07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Singaram (SGRM)

07:49/07:30

07:51/07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

08:10/07:51

08:12/07:53

2

-

2

N.A

Kakirigumma (KKGM)

08:22/08:03

08:24/08:05

2

-

2

N.A

Baiguda (BGUA)

08:42/08:23

08:44/08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

09:04/08:45

09:06/08:47

2

-

2

N.A

Dumuriput (DMRT)

09:22/09:03

09:24/09:05

2

-

2

N.A

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

09:54/09:35

10:19/10:00

25

-

2

N.A

Jeypore (JYP)

11:17/10:58

11:19/11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Charamula Kusum (CJS)

11:45/11:26

11:47/11:28

2

-

2

N.A

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

12:02/11:43

12:04/11:45

2

-

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

13:59/13:40

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Naupada Junction,NWP
  • Start Date 23 Nov 2021
  • Last Updated 00:32 24-Nov-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin/origin

19:38/19:35

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:05/20:00

20:14/20:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:44/20:21

20:45/20:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Bhusandpur (BSDP)

20:59/20:35

20:59/20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

21:09/20:45

21:09/20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kuhuri (KUU)

21:18/20:54

21:18/20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

21:35/21:11

21:36/21:13

2

-

1

N.A

Chilka (CLKA)

21:44/21:20

21:44/21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

21:54/21:30

21:54/21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Ganjam (GAM)

22:19/21:55

22:19/21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:29/22:05

22:30/22:07

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:49/22:25

22:53/22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

23:14/22:50

23:15/22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

23:30/23:06

23:31/23:08

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

00:32/00:08

00:33/00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

00:54/00:30

00:55/00:32

1 min

Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:32/01:08

01:33/01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

02:04/01:40

02:05/01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

02:39/02:15

03:03/02:40

25

-

2

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

03:54/03:30

03:58/03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

04:22/03:58

04:23/04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

04:28/04:04

04:29/04:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

05:24/05:00

05:33/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Singapur Road (SPRD)

05:45/05:21

05:46/05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Keutguda (KTGA)

05:59/05:35

06:00/05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Sikarpai (SKPI)

06:19/05:55

06:20/05:57

2

-

2

N.A

Bhalumaska (BLMK)

06:33/06:09

06:34/06:11

2

-

2

N.A

Leliguma (LLGM)

06:54/06:30

06:55/06:32

2

-

2

N.A

Rauli (RUL)

07:19/06:55

07:20/06:57

2

-

2

N.A

Tikiri (TKRI)

07:37/07:13

07:38/07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Singaram (SGRM)

07:54/07:30

07:55/07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

08:15/07:51

08:16/07:53

2

-

2

N.A

Kakirigumma (KKGM)

08:27/08:03

08:28/08:05

2

-

2

N.A

Baiguda (BGUA)

08:47/08:23

08:48/08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

09:09/08:45

09:10/08:47

2

-

2

N.A

Dumuriput (DMRT)

09:27/09:03

09:28/09:05

2

-

2

N.A

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

09:59/09:35

10:23/10:00

25

-

2

N.A

Jeypore (JYP)

11:22/10:58

11:23/11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Charamula Kusum (CJS)

11:50/11:26

11:51/11:28

2

-

2

N.A

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

12:07/11:43

12:08/11:45

2

-

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

14:04/13:40

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ichchapuram,IPM
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2021
  • Last Updated 23:15 22-Nov-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin/origin

19:38/19:35

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:08/20:00

20:13/20:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:43/20:21

20:45/20:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Bhusandpur (BSDP)

20:58/20:35

20:59/20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

21:08/20:45

21:09/20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kuhuri (KUU)

21:17/20:54

21:18/20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

21:34/21:11

21:36/21:13

2

-

1

N.A

Chilka (CLKA)

21:43/21:20

21:44/21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

21:53/21:30

21:54/21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Ganjam (GAM)

22:18/21:55

22:19/21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:28/22:05

22:30/22:07

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:48/22:25

22:53/22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

23:13/22:50

23:15/22:52

2 min

Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

23:29/23:06

23:31/23:08

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

00:31/00:08

00:33/00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

00:53/00:30

00:55/00:32

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:31/01:08

01:33/01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

02:03/01:40

02:05/01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

02:38/02:15

03:03/02:40

25

-

2

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

03:53/03:30

03:58/03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

04:21/03:58

04:23/04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

04:27/04:04

04:29/04:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

05:23/05:00

05:33/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Singapur Road (SPRD)

05:44/05:21

05:46/05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Keutguda (KTGA)

05:58/05:35

06:00/05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Sikarpai (SKPI)

06:18/05:55

06:20/05:57

2

-

2

N.A

Bhalumaska (BLMK)

06:32/06:09

06:34/06:11

2

-

2

N.A

Leliguma (LLGM)

06:53/06:30

06:55/06:32

2

-

2

N.A

Rauli (RUL)

07:18/06:55

07:20/06:57

2

-

2

N.A

Tikiri (TKRI)

07:36/07:13

07:38/07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Singaram (SGRM)

07:53/07:30

07:55/07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

08:14/07:51

08:16/07:53

2

-

2

N.A

Kakirigumma (KKGM)

08:26/08:03

08:28/08:05

2

-

2

N.A

Baiguda (BGUA)

08:46/08:23

08:48/08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

09:08/08:45

09:10/08:47

2

-

2

N.A

Dumuriput (DMRT)

09:26/09:03

09:28/09:05

2

-

2

N.A

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

09:58/09:35

10:23/10:00

25

-

2

N.A

Jeypore (JYP)

11:21/10:58

11:23/11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Charamula Kusum (CJS)

11:49/11:26

11:51/11:28

2

-

2

N.A

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

12:06/11:43

12:08/11:45

2

-

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

14:03/13:40

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ganjam,GAM
  • Start Date 21 Nov 2021
  • Last Updated 21:43 21-Nov-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin/origin

19:37/19:35

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

19:59/20:00

20:04/20:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:32/20:21

20:33/20:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bhusandpur (BSDP)

20:47/20:35

20:47/20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

20:57/20:45

20:57/20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kuhuri (KUU)

21:06/20:54

21:06/20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

21:23/21:11

21:24/21:13

2

-

1

N.A

Chilka (CLKA)

21:32/21:20

21:32/21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

21:42/21:30

21:42/21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Ganjam (GAM)

22:07/21:55

22:07/21:56

0 min

Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:17/22:05

22:18/22:07

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:37/22:25

22:41/22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

23:02/22:50

23:03/22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

23:18/23:06

23:19/23:08

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

00:20/00:08

00:21/00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

00:42/00:30

00:43/00:32

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:20/01:08

01:21/01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:52/01:40

01:53/01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

02:27/02:15

02:51/02:40

25

-

2

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

03:42/03:30

03:46/03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

04:10/03:58

04:11/04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

04:16/04:04

04:17/04:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

05:12/05:00

05:21/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Singapur Road (SPRD)

05:33/05:21

05:34/05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Keutguda (KTGA)

05:47/05:35

05:48/05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Sikarpai (SKPI)

06:07/05:55

06:08/05:57

2

-

2

N.A

Bhalumaska (BLMK)

06:21/06:09

06:22/06:11

2

-

2

N.A

Leliguma (LLGM)

06:42/06:30

06:43/06:32

2

-

2

N.A

Rauli (RUL)

07:07/06:55

07:08/06:57

2

-

2

N.A

Tikiri (TKRI)

07:25/07:13

07:26/07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Singaram (SGRM)

07:42/07:30

07:43/07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

08:03/07:51

08:04/07:53

2

-

2

N.A

Kakirigumma (KKGM)

08:15/08:03

08:16/08:05

2

-

2

N.A

Baiguda (BGUA)

08:35/08:23

08:36/08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

08:57/08:45

08:58/08:47

2

-

2

N.A

Dumuriput (DMRT)

09:15/09:03

09:16/09:05

2

-

2

N.A

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

09:47/09:35

10:11/10:00

25

-

2

N.A

Jeypore (JYP)

11:10/10:58

11:11/11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Charamula Kusum (CJS)

11:38/11:26

11:39/11:28

2

-

2

N.A

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

11:55/11:43

11:56/11:45

2

-

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

13:52/13:40

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18447 / Hirakhand Express

Station Arrival 2021-11-26 2021-11-25 2021-11-24 2021-11-23 2021-11-22 2021-11-21 2021-11-20
Bhubaneswar (BBS) origin 2 min 2 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 2 min 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 20:00 9 min 11 min 0 min 10 min 13 min 4 min 0 min
Nirakarpur (NKP) 20:21 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 20:35 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 20:45 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Kuhuri (KUU) 20:54 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Balugaon (BALU) 21:11 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Chilka (CLKA) 21:20 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Khallikot (KIT) 21:30 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Ganjam (GAM) 21:55 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Chatrapur (CAP) 22:05 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 22:25 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Ichchapuram (IPM) 22:50 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Sompeta (SPT) 23:06 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Palasa (PSA) 00:08 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Naupada Junction (NWP) 00:30 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:08 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:40 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 02:15 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Bobbili Junction (VBL) 03:30 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Parvatipuram (PVP) 03:58 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 04:04 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Rayagada (RGDA) 05:00 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Singapur Road (SPRD) 05:21 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Keutguda (KTGA) 05:35 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Sikarpai (SKPI) 05:55 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Bhalumaska (BLMK) 06:09 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Leliguma (LLGM) 06:30 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Rauli (RUL) 06:55 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Tikiri (TKRI) 07:13 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Singaram (SGRM) 07:30 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Laxmipur Road (LKMR) 07:51 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Kakirigumma (KKGM) 08:03 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Baiguda (BGUA) 08:23 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Damanjodi (DMNJ) 08:45 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Dumuriput (DMRT) 09:03 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Koraput Junction (KRPU) 09:35 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Jeypore (JYP) 10:58 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Charamula Kusum (CJS) 11:26 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Kotapar Road (KPRR) 11:43 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min
Jagdalpur (JDB) 13:40 18 min 19 min 0 min 24 min 23 min 12 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express(15005) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 21:15 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Express(12260) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 12:15 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:06 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17229) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 133 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Akal Takht Express (PT)(12318) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 05:55 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 11:32 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • New Delhi - Rohtak Intercity Express(14323) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:51 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 10:38 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express (UnReserved)(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 09:41 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express (via Manmad)(22148) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at 07:25 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival