Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18447/HIRAKHAND EXP

Check the current running status of 18447/HIRAKHAND EXP which runs between BBS to JDB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18447 / HIRAKHAND EXP (BBS - JDB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bhubaneswar
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 10:03 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Origin/Origin

19:35/19:35

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

19:50/19:50

19:55/19:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:08/20:08

20:10/20:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

20:28/20:28

20:30/20:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Balugaon (BALU)

20:58/20:58

21:00/21:00

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Khallikot (KIT)

21:13/21:13

21:15/21:15

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Ganjam (GAM)

21:28/21:28

21:30/21:30

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

21:38/21:38

21:40/21:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:05/22:05

22:10/22:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Ichchapuram (IPM)

22:23/22:23

22:25/22:25

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sompeta (SPT)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

00:08/00:08

00:10/00:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:28/01:28

01:30/01:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

02:05/02:05

02:30/02:30

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

03:15/03:15

03:20/03:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Parvatipuram (PVP)

03:43/03:43

03:45/03:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

03:48/03:48

03:50/03:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Rayagada (RGDA)

04:35/04:35

04:40/04:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Tikiri (TKRI)

06:08/06:08

06:10/06:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

06:38/06:38

06:40/06:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

07:28/07:28

07:30/07:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

08:05/08:05

08:30/08:30

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

09:18/09:18

09:20/09:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

09:55/09:55

09:57/09:57

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jagdalpur
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:01 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

19:57/Origin

19:57/19:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

20:19/19:50

20:24/19:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 4

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:49/20:08

20:51/20:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 3

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

21:01/20:28

21:03/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 3

Balugaon (BALU)

21:23/20:58

21:26/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Khallikot (KIT)

21:37/21:13

21:40/21:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Ganjam (GAM)

22:00/21:28

22:02/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:09/21:38

22:11/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:34/22:05

22:40/22:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Ichchapuram (IPM)

22:57/22:23

22:59/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Sompeta (SPT)

23:16/22:43

23:17/22:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

00:08/00:08

00:10/00:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:03/00:58

01:05/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:48/01:28

01:50/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

02:15/02:05

02:30/02:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

03:15/03:15

03:20/03:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Parvatipuram (PVP)

03:48/03:43

03:49/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

03:51/03:48

03:52/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Rayagada (RGDA)

04:35/04:35

04:41/04:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Tikiri (TKRI)

06:24/06:08

06:26/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

07:03/06:38

07:05/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

08:03/07:28

08:05/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

08:30/08:05

08:45/08:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

09:47/09:18

09:50/09:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

10:12/09:55

10:14/09:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tikiri
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:28 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

19:57/Origin

19:57/19:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

20:19/19:50

20:24/19:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 4

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:49/20:08

20:51/20:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 3

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

21:01/20:28

21:03/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 3

Balugaon (BALU)

21:23/20:58

21:26/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Khallikot (KIT)

21:37/21:13

21:40/21:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Ganjam (GAM)

22:00/21:28

22:02/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:09/21:38

22:11/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:34/22:05

22:40/22:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Ichchapuram (IPM)

22:57/22:23

22:59/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Sompeta (SPT)

23:16/22:43

23:17/22:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

00:08/00:08

00:10/00:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:03/00:58

01:05/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:48/01:28

01:50/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

02:15/02:05

02:30/02:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

03:15/03:15

03:20/03:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Parvatipuram (PVP)

03:48/03:43

03:49/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

03:51/03:48

03:52/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Rayagada (RGDA)

04:35/04:35

04:41/04:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Tikiri (TKRI)

06:46/06:08

06:47/06:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

06:46/06:38

06:47/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

07:28/07:28

07:30/07:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

08:05/08:05

08:30/08:30

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

09:18/09:18

09:20/09:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

09:55/09:55

09:57/09:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jagdalpur
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:34 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

19:51/Origin

19:51/19:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

20:18/19:50

20:26/19:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 4

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:49/20:08

20:50/20:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 3

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

21:03/20:28

21:05/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 3

Balugaon (BALU)

21:29/20:58

21:31/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Khallikot (KIT)

21:44/21:13

21:46/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 3

Ganjam (GAM)

22:09/21:28

22:11/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:20/21:38

22:22/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:55/22:05

23:01/22:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 2

Ichchapuram (IPM)

23:36/22:23

23:38/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 1

Sompeta (SPT)

23:54/22:43

23:56/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

00:15/00:08

00:17/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:14/00:58

01:16/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:45/01:28

01:47/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

02:10/02:05

03:04/02:30

54 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

03:55/03:15

03:57/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Parvatipuram (PVP)

04:25/03:43

04:26/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

04:28/03:48

04:29/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Rayagada (RGDA)

05:06/04:35

05:15/04:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 3

Tikiri (TKRI)

07:09/06:08

07:11/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

07:48/06:38

07:50/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

08:37/07:28

08:38/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

09:13/08:05

09:33/08:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

11:07/09:55

11:09/09:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

11:47/11:00

11:47/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jagdalpur
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:42 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

19:38/Origin

19:38/19:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

20:03/19:50

20:17/19:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:36/20:08

20:37/20:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

20:51/20:28

20:52/20:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Balugaon (BALU)

21:11/20:58

21:13/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Khallikot (KIT)

21:26/21:13

21:28/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Ganjam (GAM)

21:48/21:28

21:50/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:02/21:38

22:04/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:23/22:05

22:28/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Ichchapuram (IPM)

22:51/22:23

22:53/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Sompeta (SPT)

23:04/22:43

23:06/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

00:08/00:08

00:11/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:16/00:58

01:17/01:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:49/01:28

01:51/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

02:14/02:05

02:32/02:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

03:29/03:15

03:31/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Parvatipuram (PVP)

03:58/03:43

04:00/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

04:01/03:48

04:02/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Rayagada (RGDA)

04:47/04:35

04:58/04:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Tikiri (TKRI)

06:52/06:08

06:54/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

07:31/06:38

07:33/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

08:18/07:28

08:20/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

08:45/08:05

09:05/08:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

09:40/09:18

09:42/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

10:08/09:55

10:10/09:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jagdalpur
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:41 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

19:40/Origin

19:40/19:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

20:09/19:50

20:16/19:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 4

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:37/20:08

20:38/20:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

20:51/20:28

20:53/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Balugaon (BALU)

21:17/20:58

21:19/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Khallikot (KIT)

21:32/21:13

21:35/21:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Ganjam (GAM)

21:59/21:28

22:00/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:09/21:38

22:11/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:32/22:05

22:37/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Ichchapuram (IPM)

22:55/22:23

22:57/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Sompeta (SPT)

23:15/22:43

23:17/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

00:08/00:08

00:11/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:04/00:58

01:05/01:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:35/01:28

01:37/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

02:05/02:05

02:30/02:30

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

03:19/03:15

03:21/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Parvatipuram (PVP)

03:43/03:43

03:47/03:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

03:48/03:48

03:50/03:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rayagada (RGDA)

04:35/04:35

04:40/04:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Tikiri (TKRI)

06:35/06:08

06:37/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

07:13/06:38

07:16/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

08:12/07:28

08:14/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

08:47/08:05

09:13/08:30

26 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

10:15/09:18

10:16/09:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

10:40/09:55

10:45/09:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

11:15/11:00

11:15/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jagdalpur
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:49 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

19:36/Origin

19:36/19:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

20:03/19:50

20:10/19:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:34/20:08

20:36/20:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

20:49/20:28

20:51/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Balugaon (BALU)

21:14/20:58

21:19/21:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Khallikot (KIT)

21:31/21:13

21:33/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:08/21:38

22:10/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:30/22:05

22:36/22:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Ichchapuram (IPM)

22:55/22:23

22:57/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Sompeta (SPT)

22:56/22:43

22:57/22:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Palasa (PSA)

00:12/00:08

00:14/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:16/00:58

01:18/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:47/01:28

01:50/01:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

02:13/02:05

02:30/02:30

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bobbili Jn (VBL)

03:16/03:15

03:20/03:20

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Parvatipuram (PVP)

03:45/03:43

03:48/03:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

03:48/03:48

03:50/03:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rayagada (RGDA)

04:35/04:35

04:40/04:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Tikiri (TKRI)

06:44/06:08

06:46/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

07:23/06:38

07:25/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

08:13/07:28

08:15/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

08:39/08:05

08:50/08:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

09:23/09:18

09:24/09:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

09:55/09:55

10:01/09:57

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18447 / HIRAKHAND EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-13
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 19:50 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Nirakarpur (NKP) 20:08 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 20:28 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
Balugaon (BALU) 20:58 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Khallikot (KIT) 21:13 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Ganjam (GAM) 21:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chatrapur (CAP) 21:38 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 22:05 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Ichchapuram (IPM) 22:23 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Sompeta (SPT) 22:43 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Palasa (PSA) 00:08 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 00:58 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:28 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 02:05 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
Bobbili Jn (VBL) 03:15 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Parvatipuram (PVP) 03:43 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min
Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 03:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rayagada (RGDA) 04:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tikiri (TKRI) 06:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Laxmipur Road (LKMR) 06:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Damanjodi (DMNJ) 07:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Koraput Jn (KRPU) 08:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jeypore (JYP) 09:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kotapar Road (KPRR) 09:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jagdalpur (JDB) 11:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • HIRAKHAND EXP (18447) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HIRAKHAND EXP (18447) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HIRAKHAND EXP (18447) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HIRAKHAND EXP (18447) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HIRAKHAND EXP(18447) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HIRAKHAND EXP(18447) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HIRAKHAND EXP(18447) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived