Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18403/Rourkela - Barbil Intercity Express

Check the current running status of 18403/Rourkela - Barbil Intercity Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18403 / Rourkela - Barbil Intercity Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rourkela Junction,ROU
  • Start Date 22 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Aug 2019 01:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

origin

04:30

-

-

1

N.A

Manoharpur (MOU)

05:07

05:09

2

-

1

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

06:15

06:20

5

-

1

N.A

Chaibasa (CBSA)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kendposi (KNPS)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dangoaposi (DPS)

07:58

08:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bara Jamda (BJMD)

08:35

08:37

2

-

1

N.A

Barbil (BBN)

08:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18403 / Rourkela - Barbil Intercity Express

Station Arrival 2019-08-21 2019-08-20 2019-08-19 2019-08-18 2019-08-17 2019-08-16 2019-08-15
Rourkela Junction (ROU) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manoharpur (MOU) 05:07 4 min 4 min 82 min 21 min 13 min 14 min 5 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:15 11 min 11 min 85 min -3 min 0 min -5 min -5 min
Chaibasa (CBSA) 06:59 14 min 13 min 95 min 8 min 12 min 48 min 0 min
Kendposi (KNPS) 07:34 16 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 15 min 50 min 2 min
Dangoaposi (DPS) 07:58 16 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 16 min 48 min 2 min
Bara Jamda (BJMD) 08:35 5 min 3 min 145 min 6 min 10 min 57 min 0 min
Barbil (BBN) 08:55 5 min 3 min 15 min 6 min 10 min 15 min 0 min