Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18247/BSP REWA EXP

Check the current running status of 18247/BSP REWA EXP which runs between BSP to REWA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18247 / BSP REWA EXP(BSP - REWA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 10:04 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Origin/Origin

19:20/19:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

USLAPUR (USL)

19:32/19:32

19:34/19:34

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

KARGI ROAD (KGB)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

SALKAROAD (SLKR)

20:03/20:03

20:04/20:04

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BELGAHNA (BIG)

20:12/20:12

20:13/20:13

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

TENGANMADA (TGQ)

20:22/20:22

20:23/20:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHONGSARA (KGS)

20:31/20:31

20:32/20:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BHANWAR TONK (BHTK)

20:48/20:48

20:49/20:49

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHODRI (KOI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

SARBAHARA (SBRA)

21:14/21:14

21:15/21:15

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

PENDRA ROAD (PND)

21:28/21:28

21:33/21:33

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

VENKATNAGRA (VKR)

21:47/21:47

21:48/21:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

JAITHARI (JTI)

21:57/21:57

21:59/21:59

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

ANUPPUR JN (APR)

22:18/22:18

22:23/22:23

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

AMLAI (AAL)

22:34/22:34

22:36/22:36

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

BURHAR (BUH)

22:44/22:44

22:46/22:46

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

CHHADA (CHDX)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

SHAHDOL (SDL)

23:20/23:20

23:30/23:30

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UMARIA (UMR)

00:26/00:26

00:28/00:28

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

CHANDIA ROAD (CHD)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

02:20/02:20

02:30/02:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

AMDARA (UDR)

03:03/03:03

03:05/03:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MAIHAR (MYR)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UNCHHERA (UHR)

03:43/03:43

03:45/03:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

TURKI ROAD (TZR)

05:28/05:28

05:30/05:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

REWA (REWA)

05:55/05:55

05:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 10:55 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Origin/Origin

19:20/19:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

USLAPUR (USL)

19:32/19:32

19:34/19:34

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

KARGI ROAD (KGB)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

SALKAROAD (SLKR)

20:03/20:03

20:04/20:04

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BELGAHNA (BIG)

20:12/20:12

20:13/20:13

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

TENGANMADA (TGQ)

20:22/20:22

20:23/20:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHONGSARA (KGS)

20:31/20:31

20:32/20:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BHANWAR TONK (BHTK)

20:48/20:48

20:49/20:49

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHODRI (KOI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

SARBAHARA (SBRA)

21:14/21:14

21:15/21:15

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

PENDRA ROAD (PND)

21:28/21:28

21:33/21:33

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

VENKATNAGRA (VKR)

21:47/21:47

21:48/21:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

JAITHARI (JTI)

21:57/21:57

21:59/21:59

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

ANUPPUR JN (APR)

22:18/22:18

22:23/22:23

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

AMLAI (AAL)

22:34/22:34

22:36/22:36

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

BURHAR (BUH)

22:44/22:44

22:46/22:46

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

CHHADA (CHDX)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

SHAHDOL (SDL)

23:20/23:20

23:30/23:30

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UMARIA (UMR)

00:26/00:26

00:28/00:28

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

CHANDIA ROAD (CHD)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

02:20/02:20

02:30/02:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

AMDARA (UDR)

03:03/03:03

03:05/03:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MAIHAR (MYR)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UNCHHERA (UHR)

03:43/03:43

03:45/03:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

TURKI ROAD (TZR)

05:28/05:28

05:30/05:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

REWA (REWA)

05:55/05:55

05:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:53 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Origin/Origin

19:20/19:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

USLAPUR (USL)

19:32/19:32

19:34/19:34

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

KARGI ROAD (KGB)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

SALKAROAD (SLKR)

20:03/20:03

20:04/20:04

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BELGAHNA (BIG)

20:12/20:12

20:13/20:13

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

TENGANMADA (TGQ)

20:22/20:22

20:23/20:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHONGSARA (KGS)

20:31/20:31

20:32/20:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BHANWAR TONK (BHTK)

20:48/20:48

20:49/20:49

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHODRI (KOI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

SARBAHARA (SBRA)

21:14/21:14

21:15/21:15

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

PENDRA ROAD (PND)

21:28/21:28

21:33/21:33

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

VENKATNAGRA (VKR)

21:47/21:47

21:48/21:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

JAITHARI (JTI)

21:57/21:57

21:59/21:59

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

ANUPPUR JN (APR)

22:18/22:18

22:23/22:23

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

AMLAI (AAL)

22:34/22:34

22:36/22:36

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

BURHAR (BUH)

22:44/22:44

22:46/22:46

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

CHHADA (CHDX)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

SHAHDOL (SDL)

23:20/23:20

23:30/23:30

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UMARIA (UMR)

00:26/00:26

00:28/00:28

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

CHANDIA ROAD (CHD)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

02:20/02:20

02:30/02:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

AMDARA (UDR)

03:03/03:03

03:05/03:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MAIHAR (MYR)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UNCHHERA (UHR)

03:43/03:43

03:45/03:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

TURKI ROAD (TZR)

05:28/05:28

05:30/05:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

REWA (REWA)

05:55/05:55

05:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:49 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Origin/Origin

19:20/19:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

USLAPUR (USL)

19:32/19:32

19:34/19:34

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

KARGI ROAD (KGB)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

SALKAROAD (SLKR)

20:03/20:03

20:04/20:04

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BELGAHNA (BIG)

20:12/20:12

20:13/20:13

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

TENGANMADA (TGQ)

20:22/20:22

20:23/20:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHONGSARA (KGS)

20:31/20:31

20:32/20:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BHANWAR TONK (BHTK)

20:48/20:48

20:49/20:49

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHODRI (KOI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

SARBAHARA (SBRA)

21:14/21:14

21:15/21:15

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

PENDRA ROAD (PND)

21:28/21:28

21:33/21:33

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

VENKATNAGRA (VKR)

21:47/21:47

21:48/21:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

JAITHARI (JTI)

21:57/21:57

21:59/21:59

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

ANUPPUR JN (APR)

22:18/22:18

22:23/22:23

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

AMLAI (AAL)

22:34/22:34

22:36/22:36

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

BURHAR (BUH)

22:44/22:44

22:46/22:46

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

CHHADA (CHDX)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

SHAHDOL (SDL)

23:20/23:20

23:30/23:30

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UMARIA (UMR)

00:26/00:26

00:28/00:28

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

CHANDIA ROAD (CHD)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

02:20/02:20

02:30/02:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

AMDARA (UDR)

03:03/03:03

03:05/03:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MAIHAR (MYR)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UNCHHERA (UHR)

03:43/03:43

03:45/03:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

TURKI ROAD (TZR)

05:28/05:28

05:30/05:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

REWA (REWA)

05:55/05:55

05:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:56 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Origin/Origin

19:20/19:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

USLAPUR (USL)

19:32/19:32

19:34/19:34

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

KARGI ROAD (KGB)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

SALKAROAD (SLKR)

20:03/20:03

20:04/20:04

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BELGAHNA (BIG)

20:12/20:12

20:13/20:13

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

TENGANMADA (TGQ)

20:22/20:22

20:23/20:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHONGSARA (KGS)

20:31/20:31

20:32/20:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BHANWAR TONK (BHTK)

20:48/20:48

20:49/20:49

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHODRI (KOI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

SARBAHARA (SBRA)

21:14/21:14

21:15/21:15

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

PENDRA ROAD (PND)

21:28/21:28

21:33/21:33

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

VENKATNAGRA (VKR)

21:47/21:47

21:48/21:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

JAITHARI (JTI)

21:57/21:57

21:59/21:59

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

ANUPPUR JN (APR)

22:18/22:18

22:23/22:23

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

AMLAI (AAL)

22:34/22:34

22:36/22:36

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

BURHAR (BUH)

22:44/22:44

22:46/22:46

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

CHHADA (CHDX)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

SHAHDOL (SDL)

23:20/23:20

23:30/23:30

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UMARIA (UMR)

00:26/00:26

00:28/00:28

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

CHANDIA ROAD (CHD)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

02:20/02:20

02:30/02:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

AMDARA (UDR)

03:03/03:03

03:05/03:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MAIHAR (MYR)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UNCHHERA (UHR)

03:43/03:43

03:45/03:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

TURKI ROAD (TZR)

05:28/05:28

05:30/05:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

REWA (REWA)

05:55/05:55

05:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 17:18 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Origin/Origin

19:20/19:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

USLAPUR (USL)

19:32/19:32

19:34/19:34

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

KARGI ROAD (KGB)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

SALKAROAD (SLKR)

20:03/20:03

20:04/20:04

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BELGAHNA (BIG)

20:12/20:12

20:13/20:13

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

TENGANMADA (TGQ)

20:22/20:22

20:23/20:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHONGSARA (KGS)

20:31/20:31

20:32/20:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BHANWAR TONK (BHTK)

20:48/20:48

20:49/20:49

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHODRI (KOI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

SARBAHARA (SBRA)

21:14/21:14

21:15/21:15

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

PENDRA ROAD (PND)

21:28/21:28

21:33/21:33

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

VENKATNAGRA (VKR)

21:47/21:47

21:48/21:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

JAITHARI (JTI)

21:57/21:57

21:59/21:59

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

ANUPPUR JN (APR)

22:18/22:18

22:23/22:23

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

AMLAI (AAL)

22:34/22:34

22:36/22:36

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

BURHAR (BUH)

22:44/22:44

22:46/22:46

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

CHHADA (CHDX)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

SHAHDOL (SDL)

23:20/23:20

23:30/23:30

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UMARIA (UMR)

00:26/00:26

00:28/00:28

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

CHANDIA ROAD (CHD)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

02:20/02:20

02:30/02:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

AMDARA (UDR)

03:03/03:03

03:05/03:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MAIHAR (MYR)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UNCHHERA (UHR)

03:43/03:43

03:45/03:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

TURKI ROAD (TZR)

05:28/05:28

05:30/05:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

REWA (REWA)

05:55/05:55

05:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:11 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Origin/Origin

19:20/19:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

USLAPUR (USL)

19:32/19:32

19:34/19:34

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

KARGI ROAD (KGB)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

SALKAROAD (SLKR)

20:03/20:03

20:04/20:04

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BELGAHNA (BIG)

20:12/20:12

20:13/20:13

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

TENGANMADA (TGQ)

20:22/20:22

20:23/20:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHONGSARA (KGS)

20:31/20:31

20:32/20:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

BHANWAR TONK (BHTK)

20:48/20:48

20:49/20:49

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

KHODRI (KOI)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

SARBAHARA (SBRA)

21:14/21:14

21:15/21:15

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

PENDRA ROAD (PND)

21:28/21:28

21:33/21:33

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

VENKATNAGRA (VKR)

21:47/21:47

21:48/21:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

JAITHARI (JTI)

21:57/21:57

21:59/21:59

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

ANUPPUR JN (APR)

22:18/22:18

22:23/22:23

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

AMLAI (AAL)

22:34/22:34

22:36/22:36

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

BURHAR (BUH)

22:44/22:44

22:46/22:46

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

CHHADA (CHDX)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

SHAHDOL (SDL)

23:20/23:20

23:30/23:30

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UMARIA (UMR)

00:26/00:26

00:28/00:28

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

CHANDIA ROAD (CHD)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KATNI (KTE)

02:20/02:20

02:30/02:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

AMDARA (UDR)

03:03/03:03

03:05/03:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MAIHAR (MYR)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UNCHHERA (UHR)

03:43/03:43

03:45/03:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SATNA (STA)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

TURKI ROAD (TZR)

05:28/05:28

05:30/05:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

REWA (REWA)

05:55/05:55

05:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 18247 / BSP REWA EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-13 2024-06-12 2024-06-11 2024-06-10
BILASPUR JN (BSP) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min
USLAPUR (USL) 19:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min
KARGI ROAD (KGB) 19:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 33 min
SALKAROAD (SLKR) 20:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BELGAHNA (BIG) 20:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
TENGANMADA (TGQ) 20:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KHONGSARA (KGS) 20:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHANWAR TONK (BHTK) 20:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KHODRI (KOI) 21:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SARBAHARA (SBRA) 21:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 21:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 28 min
VENKATNAGRA (VKR) 21:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JAITHARI (JTI) 21:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 22:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 25 min
AMLAI (AAL) 22:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 23 min
BURHAR (BUH) 22:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 20 min
CHHADA (CHDX) 22:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 17 min
SHAHDOL (SDL) 23:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 26 min
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 00:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 30 min
UMARIA (UMR) 00:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 32 min
CHANDIA ROAD (CHD) 00:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KATNI (KTE) 02:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 26 min
AMDARA (UDR) 03:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 55 min
MAIHAR (MYR) 03:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
UNCHHERA (UHR) 03:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SATNA (STA) 04:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
TURKI ROAD (TZR) 05:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
REWA (REWA) 05:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BSP REWA EXP(18247) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSP REWA EXP(18247) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSP REWA EXP(18247) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSP REWA EXP(18247) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSP REWA EXP(18247) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSP REWA EXP(18247) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSP REWA EXP(18247) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived