Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18214/AII DURG EXP

Check the current running status of 18214/AII DURG EXP which runs between AII to DURG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18214 / AII DURG EXP(AII - DURG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Durg Junction
  • Start Date 20 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:40 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

19:25/Origin

19:25/19:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

21:32/21:20

21:44/21:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

21:55/21:42

21:58/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

23:33/23:30

23:55/23:45

22 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Kota Jn (KOTA)

01:57/01:05

02:44/01:25

47 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

03:31/02:18

03:33/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 2

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

04:15/03:08

04:16/03:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

04:49/04:20

04:52/04:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

05:10/04:55

05:19/05:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:51/05:36

05:55/05:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

09:06/08:18

09:10/08:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

10:21/09:23

10:24/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:15/12:15

12:21/12:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Umaria (UMR)

13:43/13:43

13:45/13:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

15:09/14:46

15:23/14:51

14 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Jn (APR)

16:13/15:36

16:20/15:41

7 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

17:07/16:20

17:08/16:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 12

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:36/19:48

20:37/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Durg Jn (DURG)

22:10/22:10

22:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Durg Junction
  • Start Date 13 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:57 18-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

19:28/Origin

19:28/19:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

21:34/21:20

21:47/21:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

22:02/21:42

22:05/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

23:31/23:30

23:50/23:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kota Jn (KOTA)

01:32/01:05

02:11/01:25

39 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

03:06/02:18

03:10/02:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

03:48/03:08

03:51/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

04:24/04:20

04:27/04:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:55/04:55

05:07/05:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:41/05:36

05:44/05:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

08:18/08:18

08:21/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

10:10/09:23

10:18/09:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Umaria (UMR)

13:59/13:43

14:02/13:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

15:03/14:46

15:09/14:51

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Jn (APR)

16:04/15:36

16:09/15:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

17:03/16:20

17:06/16:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

19:15/18:55

19:24/19:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 12

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:10/19:48

20:11/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Raipur Jn (R)

21:17/21:05

21:22/21:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

22:20/22:10

22:20/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Durg Junction
  • Start Date 06 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 08-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

19:25/Origin

19:25/19:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

21:36/21:20

21:44/21:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

21:57/21:42

21:59/21:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

23:30/23:30

23:46/23:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kota Jn (KOTA)

01:13/01:05

01:37/01:25

24 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:29/02:18

02:32/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

03:09/03:08

03:12/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:55/04:55

05:07/05:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:39/05:36

05:42/05:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

08:40/08:18

08:45/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

09:57/09:23

10:01/09:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:15/12:15

12:34/12:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Umaria (UMR)

13:44/13:43

13:46/13:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

15:01/14:46

15:10/14:51

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Jn (APR)

16:20/15:36

16:25/15:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

17:10/16:20

17:14/16:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 12

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:48/19:48

19:50/19:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Jn (R)

21:20/21:05

21:21/21:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

22:25/22:10

22:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Siliari
  • Start Date 29 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:02 01-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

19:25/Origin

19:25/19:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

21:24/21:20

21:39/21:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

21:52/21:42

21:59/21:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

23:30/23:30

23:55/23:45

25 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Kota Jn (KOTA)

01:15/01:05

01:55/01:25

40 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:46/02:18

02:48/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

03:35/03:08

03:38/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

04:24/04:20

04:31/04:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:55/04:55

05:08/05:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:38/05:36

05:40/05:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

08:18/08:18

08:21/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

10:05/09:23

10:12/09:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:33/12:15

14:51/12:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

Platform 2

Umaria (UMR)

16:05/13:43

16:08/13:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

17:28/14:46

17:41/14:51

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Jn (APR)

18:27/15:36

18:28/15:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

19:05/16:20

19:06/16:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

20:54/18:55

21:10/19:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 12

Bhatapara (BYT)

22:41/19:48

22:42/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

2

N.A

Raipur Jn (R)

23:18/21:05

23:19/21:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

00:23/22:10

00:23/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Durg Junction
  • Start Date 22 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:52 24-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

19:26/Origin

19:26/19:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

21:28/21:20

21:35/21:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

21:46/21:42

21:48/21:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

23:30/23:30

23:48/23:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kota Jn (KOTA)

01:05/01:05

01:45/01:25

40 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:23/02:18

02:38/02:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

03:17/03:08

03:23/03:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:55/04:55

05:07/05:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:38/05:36

05:41/05:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

08:18/08:18

08:21/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

09:39/09:23

09:43/09:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Umaria (UMR)

13:43/13:43

13:45/13:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

14:46/14:46

15:06/14:51

20 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

17:11/16:20

17:12/16:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 12

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:48/19:48

19:50/19:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Jn (R)

21:18/21:05

21:19/21:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

22:25/22:10

22:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Durg Junction
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 17-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

19:28/Origin

19:28/19:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

21:33/21:20

21:44/21:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

21:59/21:42

22:02/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

23:30/23:30

23:49/23:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Kota Jn (KOTA)

01:08/01:05

01:45/01:25

37 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:39/02:18

02:42/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

03:19/03:08

03:22/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

04:20/04:20

04:26/04:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:55/04:55

05:07/05:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:41/05:36

05:43/05:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

08:18/08:18

08:21/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

10:24/09:23

10:27/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

13:02/12:15

13:14/12:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

Umaria (UMR)

14:48/13:43

14:52/13:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

16:03/14:46

16:23/14:51

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Jn (APR)

17:00/15:36

17:05/15:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

18:00/16:20

18:03/16:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

19:19/18:55

19:35/19:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 12

Bhatapara (BYT)

21:09/19:48

21:10/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Raipur Jn (R)

21:56/21:05

21:57/21:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

22:40/22:10

22:40/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Siliari
  • Start Date 08 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:48 10-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

19:29/Origin

19:29/19:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Jaipur Jn (JP)

21:40/21:20

21:48/21:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

22:03/21:42

22:06/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

23:52/23:30

00:10/23:45

-1422 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Kota Jn (KOTA)

01:39/01:05

02:31/01:25

52 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

03:18/02:18

03:21/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

03:58/03:08

03:59/03:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

04:36/04:20

04:39/04:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:57/04:55

05:10/05:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:47/05:36

05:49/05:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

08:41/08:18

08:47/08:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

10:29/09:23

10:32/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:28/12:15

12:39/12:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Umaria (UMR)

13:43/13:43

13:45/13:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

15:02/14:46

15:06/14:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Jn (APR)

15:42/15:36

15:46/15:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

16:41/16:20

16:49/16:22

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:07/19:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 12

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:57/19:48

19:58/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Raipur Jn (R)

21:05/21:05

21:10/21:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

22:10/22:10

22:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 18214 / AII DURG EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-20 2024-05-13 2024-05-06 2024-04-29 2024-04-22 2024-04-15 2024-04-08
Ajmer Jn (AII) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 21:20 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Durgapura (DPA) 21:42 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 23:30 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Kota Jn (KOTA) 01:05 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Baran (BAZ) 02:18 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 03:08 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Ruthiyai Jn (RTA) 04:20 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Guna Jn (GUNA) 04:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 05:36 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Saugor (SGO) 08:18 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Damoh (DMO) 09:23 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 12:15 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Umaria (UMR) 13:43 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
Shahdol (SDL) 14:46 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Anuppur Jn (APR) 15:36 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 0 min 27 min 27 min
Pendra Road (PND) 16:20 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min
Uslapur (USL) 18:55 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Bhatapara (BYT) 19:48 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
Raipur Jn (R) 21:05 0 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Durg Jn (DURG) 22:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • AII DURG EXP(18214) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII DURG EXP(18214) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII DURG EXP(18214) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII DURG EXP(18214) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII DURG EXP(18214) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII DURG EXP(18214) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII DURG EXP(18214) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived