Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18214/Ajmer - Durg Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 18214/Ajmer - Durg Weekly Express which runs between AII to DURG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18214 / Ajmer - Durg Weekly Express(AII - DURG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Umaria,UMR
  • Start Date 24 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 14:16
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/19:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:24/21:30

21:41/21:40

17 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:50/21:47

21:53/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:29/23:35

23:50/23:50

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:16/01:15

01:48/01:35

32 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:53/02:28

02:55/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

03:40/03:23

03:42/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

04:49/04:40

04:54/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

05:37/05:15

05:50/05:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

06:38/06:02

06:43/06:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

09:12/09:13

09:17/09:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

10:32/10:18

10:36/10:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:22/12:30

12:38/12:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

13:32/13:52

13:54/13:54

22 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

14:55/14:55

15:00/15:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:45/15:45

15:50/15:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

16:35/16:35

16:37/16:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

19:05/19:05

19:15/19:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:01/20:01

20:03/20:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

21:05/21:05

21:15/21:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

22:15/22:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 01:30
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin

19:25

-

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:30

21:40

10

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:47

21:50

3

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:35

23:50

15

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:27/01:15

06:11/01:35

44 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 36min

2

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

06:40/02:28

07:06/02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

07:35/03:23

08:01/03:25

2

-

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

08:52/04:40

09:21/04:45

5

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

09:27/05:15

10:01/05:25

10

-

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

10:14/06:02

10:40/06:04

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

13:25/09:13

13:51/09:15

2

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

14:30/10:18

14:56/10:20

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

16:42/12:30

17:11/12:35

5

-

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

18:04/13:52

18:30/13:54

2

-

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

19:07/14:55

19:36/15:00

5

-

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:57/15:45

20:26/15:50

5

-

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

20:47/16:35

21:13/16:37

2

-

2

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

23:17/19:05

23:51/19:15

10

-

2

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

00:13/20:01

00:39/20:03

2

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

01:17/21:05

01:51/21:15

10

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

02:27/22:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 36min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 10 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 12 Feb 2020 03:36
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/19:25

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

03:09/21:30

03:22/21:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 42min

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

03:36/21:47

03:39/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 49min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

05:20/23:35

05:48/23:50

28 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 58min

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

07:12/01:15

07:32/01:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 57min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

09:07/02:28

09:09/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 39min

2

Platform 2

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

10:01/03:23

10:03/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

10:37/04:40

10:42/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 57min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

11:04/05:15

11:18/05:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 53min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

12:03/06:02

12:05/06:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

15:15/09:13

15:20/09:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

16:35/10:18

16:41/10:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 21min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

18:25/12:30

18:37/12:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 2min

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

19:51/13:52

19:53/13:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 59min

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

20:45/14:55

20:50/15:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

21:23/15:45

21:28/15:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

22:07/16:35

22:09/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

23:50/19:05

00:18/19:15

-1412 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

01:53/20:01

01:54/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 51min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

02:30/21:05

02:35/21:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

03:40/22:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 5hr 20min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 03 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 04 Feb 2020 22:49
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

19:27/19:25

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:27/21:30

21:42/21:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:52/21:47

21:55/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:21/23:35

23:50/23:50

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:23/01:15

01:50/01:35

27 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

02:51/02:28

02:53/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

03:39/03:23

03:41/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

04:43/04:40

04:47/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

05:45/05:15

05:55/05:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

06:43/06:02

06:45/06:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

09:17/09:13

09:19/09:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

10:35/10:18

10:38/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:38/12:30

12:50/12:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

14:00/13:52

14:02/13:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

15:00/14:55

15:05/15:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:45/15:45

15:50/15:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

16:36/16:35

16:38/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

18:30/19:05

19:15/19:15

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:28/20:01

20:30/20:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

21:37/21:05

21:45/21:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

22:30/22:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 27 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 28 Jan 2020 22:35
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/19:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:30/21:30

21:42/21:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:52/21:47

21:55/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:25/23:35

23:50/23:50

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:08/01:15

01:35/01:35

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:42/02:28

02:44/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

03:31/03:23

03:33/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

04:23/04:40

04:46/04:45

23 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

05:18/05:15

05:43/05:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

06:47/06:02

06:54/06:04

7 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

09:36/09:13

09:37/09:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

10:52/10:18

11:04/10:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:43/12:30

12:56/12:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

14:07/13:52

14:09/13:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

15:18/14:55

15:23/15:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:55/15:45

15:58/15:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

16:37/16:35

16:39/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

18:18/19:05

19:15/19:15

57 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:11/20:01

20:13/20:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

21:28/21:05

21:37/21:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

22:20/22:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Jan 2020 22:44
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/19:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:24/21:30

21:44/21:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:56/21:47

21:59/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:26/23:35

23:50/23:50

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:35/01:15

02:01/01:35

26 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

03:04/02:28

03:06/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

03:57/03:23

04:05/03:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

04:46/04:40

04:50/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

05:35/05:15

05:53/05:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

06:50/06:02

06:52/06:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

09:50/09:13

09:55/09:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

10:50/10:18

10:54/10:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:30/12:30

12:36/12:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

13:41/13:52

13:54/13:54

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

16:01/14:55

16:04/15:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

16:36/15:45

16:40/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

17:26/16:35

17:28/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

19:07/19:05

19:15/19:15

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:32/20:01

20:34/20:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

21:58/21:05

22:07/21:15

9 min

Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

22:48/22:15

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 13 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 14 Jan 2020 22:33
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

19:28/19:25

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:35/21:30

21:54/21:40

19 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

22:03/21:47

22:06/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:38/23:35

23:53/23:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:12/01:15

01:35/01:35

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:46/02:28

02:48/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

03:31/03:23

03:32/03:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

04:34/04:40

04:46/04:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

05:13/05:15

05:27/05:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

06:28/06:02

06:48/06:04

20 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

09:15/09:13

09:18/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

10:22/10:18

10:27/10:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

11:57/12:30

12:35/12:35

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

13:45/13:52

13:54/13:54

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

14:58/14:55

15:03/15:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:52/15:45

15:57/15:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

16:30/16:35

16:37/16:37

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

18:10/19:05

19:15/19:15

65 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:13/20:01

20:16/20:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

21:10/21:05

21:17/21:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

22:25/22:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 18214 / Ajmer - Durg Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2020-02-24 2020-02-17 2020-02-10 2020-02-03 2020-01-27 2020-01-20 2020-01-13
Ajmer Junction (AII) origin 0 min 0 min 200 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 21:30 -6 min 0 min 339 min -3 min 0 min -6 min 5 min
Durgapura (DPA) 21:47 3 min 0 min 349 min 5 min 5 min 9 min 16 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 23:35 -6 min 0 min 345 min -14 min -10 min -9 min 3 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 01:15 1 min 252 min 357 min 8 min -7 min 20 min -3 min
Baran (BAZ) 02:28 25 min 252 min 399 min 23 min 14 min 36 min 18 min
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 03:23 17 min 252 min 398 min 16 min 8 min 34 min 8 min
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 04:40 9 min 252 min 357 min 3 min -17 min 6 min -6 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 05:15 22 min 252 min 349 min 30 min 3 min 20 min -2 min
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 06:02 36 min 252 min 361 min 41 min 45 min 48 min 26 min
Saugor (SGO) 09:13 -1 min 252 min 362 min 4 min 23 min 37 min 2 min
Damoh (DMO) 10:18 14 min 252 min 377 min 17 min 34 min 32 min 4 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 12:30 -8 min 252 min 355 min 8 min 13 min 0 min -33 min
Umaria (UMR) 13:52 -20 min 252 min 359 min 8 min 15 min -11 min -7 min
Shahdol (SDL) 14:55 0 min 252 min 350 min 5 min 23 min 66 min 3 min
Anuppur Junction (APR) 15:45 0 min 252 min 338 min 0 min 10 min 51 min 7 min
Pendra Road (PND) 16:35 0 min 252 min 332 min 1 min 2 min 51 min -5 min
Uslapur (USL) 19:05 0 min 252 min 285 min -35 min -47 min 2 min -55 min
Bhatapara (BYT) 20:01 0 min 252 min 352 min 27 min 10 min 31 min 12 min
Raipur Junction (R) 21:05 0 min 252 min 325 min 32 min 23 min 53 min 5 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 22:15 0 min 252 min 325 min 15 min 5 min 33 min 10 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12835) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:27 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 535 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Express(12184) Departed from Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at 19:10 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 323 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nidadavolu - Narsapur Express (UnReserved)(17242) Departed from Nidadavolu Junction(NDD) at 12:12 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Siuri Intercity Express(13053) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 08:35 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Siuri(SURI) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Siuri -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Madgaon Intercity SF Express(22636) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 08:16 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Firozpur Cantt InterCity Express(14625) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 06:45 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Kovai SF Express(12675) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - New Delhi InterCity Express(12460) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 06:15 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express(12054) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • New Delhi - Varanasi Vande Bharat Express(22436) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:00 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival